Sonntagsshufflen

Updated 5:22am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Sammel, Gisela
(bye)
Opitz, Julia
Shufflebahn 1
Skeide, Pauline
Christmann, Uwe
(bye)
(bye)
Lenert, Petra
Westphal, Susanne
(bye)
(bye)
Paar, Gerry
Walter, Thomas
(bye)
(bye)
Fluck, Hubert
Fluck, Uta
(bye)
Bastian, Sandra
Shufflebahn 4
Heun, Ulrich
Skeide, Michael
(bye)
(bye)
Bastian, Martin
Skeide, Viktoria
(bye)
(bye)
Blättel, Sascha
Veyhelmann, Joachim
Shufflebahn 3
Sammel Dr., Bernd
(bye)
Christmann, Gundel
Sammel, Gisela
A
Shufflebahn 5
Opitz, Julia
Christmann, Uwe
B
Shufflebahn 2
Lenert, Petra
Westphal, Susanne
C
Shufflebahn 6
Paar, Gerry
Walter, Thomas
D
Shufflebahn 8
Fluck, Hubert
Fluck, Uta
E
Shufflebahn 2
Bastian, Sandra
Skeide, Michael
F
Shufflebahn 4
Bastian, Martin
Skeide, Viktoria
G
Shufflebahn 7
Blättel, Sascha
Sammel Dr., Bernd
H
Shufflebahn 4
Christmann, Gundel
Opitz, Julia
I
Shufflebahn 8
Lenert, Petra
Westphal, Susanne
J
Shufflebahn 3
Fluck, Hubert
Bastian, Sandra
K
Shufflebahn 1
Skeide, Michael
Blättel, Sascha
L
Shufflebahn 1
Christmann, Gundel
Opitz, Julia
M
Shufflebahn 6
Fluck, Hubert
Bastian, Sandra
N
Shufflebahn 3
Blättel, Sascha
Fluck, Hubert
O
Shufflebahn 3
Blättel, Sascha
Blättel, Sascha
Shufflebahn 4
Fluck, Hubert
Fluck, Hubert
Shufflebahn 5
Blättel, Sascha
Fluck, Hubert
(bye)
Skeide, Pauline
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Heun, Ulrich
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Veyhelmann, Joachim
(bye)
Skeide, Pauline
H
Shufflebahn 5
Sammel Dr., Bernd
(bye)
G
Skeide, Viktoria
(bye)
F
Bastian, Martin
(bye)
E
Fluck, Uta
Heun, Ulrich
D
Shufflebahn 1
Walter, Thomas
(bye)
C
Paar, Gerry
(bye)
B
Christmann, Uwe
Veyhelmann, Joachim
A
Shufflebahn 2
Sammel, Gisela
Skeide, Pauline
Shufflebahn 2
Skeide, Viktoria
Bastian, Martin
Shufflebahn 6
Fluck, Uta
Walter, Thomas
Shufflebahn 7
Paar, Gerry
Christmann, Uwe
Shufflebahn 4
Veyhelmann, Joachim
Skeide, Viktoria
J
Shufflebahn 1
Westphal, Susanne
Fluck, Uta
I
Shufflebahn 7
Lenert, Petra
Walter, Thomas
L
Shufflebahn 4
Christmann, Gundel
Christmann, Uwe
K
Shufflebahn 1
Skeide, Michael
Skeide, Viktoria
Shufflebahn 3
Fluck, Uta
Christmann, Gundel
Shufflebahn 2
Christmann, Uwe
Fluck, Uta
N
Shufflebahn 2
Bastian, Sandra
Christmann, Uwe
M
Shufflebahn 1
Opitz, Julia
Bastian, Sandra
Shufflebahn 1
Christmann, Uwe
Christmann, Uwe
O
Shufflebahn 2
Fluck, Hubert
Fluck, Hubert

1st

  Fluck, Hubert

2nd

  Blättel, Sascha

3rd

  Christmann, Uwe

4th

  Bastian, Sandra

5th

  Fluck, Uta

  Opitz, Julia

7th

  Skeide, Viktoria

  Christmann, Gundel

9th

  Westphal, Susanne

  Lenert, Petra

  Walter, Thomas

  Skeide, Michael

13th

  Skeide, Pauline

  Bastian, Martin

  Paar, Gerry

  Veyhelmann, Joachim

17th

  Sammel Dr., Bernd

  Heun, Ulrich

  Sammel, Gisela

Final - Match 2

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Blättel, Sascha L Shufflebahn 5 00:06

Final

Blättel, Sascha L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 4 00:10

Elimination Final

Christmann, Uwe L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 2 10:21

Elimination Semi-final

Bastian, Sandra L vs.
Christmann, Uwe W Shufflebahn 1 11:42

Winners Final

Fluck, Hubert L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 3 10:02

Elimination 6

Christmann, Uwe W vs.
Opitz, Julia L Shufflebahn 1 11:34

Fluck, Uta L vs.
Bastian, Sandra W Shufflebahn 2 10:08

Elimination 5

Christmann, Gundel L vs.
Christmann, Uwe W Shufflebahn 2 16:09

Skeide, Viktoria L vs.
Fluck, Uta W Shufflebahn 3 10:50

Winners Semi-finals

Bastian, Sandra L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 3 10:50

Opitz, Julia L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 6 16:04

Elimination 4

Christmann, Uwe W vs.
Skeide, Michael L Shufflebahn 1 11:53

Fluck, Uta W vs.
Lenert, Petra L Shufflebahn 7 19:34

Skeide, Viktoria W vs.
Westphal, Susanne L Shufflebahn 1 09:35

Walter, Thomas L vs.
Christmann, Gundel W Shufflebahn 4 18:02

Elimination 3

Bastian, Martin L vs.
Fluck, Uta W Shufflebahn 6 11:14

Christmann, Uwe W vs.
Veyhelmann, Joachim L Shufflebahn 4 13:22

Skeide, Pauline L vs.
Skeide, Viktoria W Shufflebahn 2 12:37

Walter, Thomas W vs.
Paar, Gerry L Shufflebahn 7 11:53

Winners 2

Bastian, Sandra W vs.
Skeide, Michael L Shufflebahn 1 11:13

Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Christmann, Gundel L Shufflebahn 1 11:47

Opitz, Julia W vs.
Lenert, Petra L Shufflebahn 8 14:25

Westphal, Susanne L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 3 17:26

Elimination 2

Heun, Ulrich L vs.
Walter, Thomas W Shufflebahn 1 00:19

Skeide, Pauline W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shufflebahn 5 15:17

Veyhelmann, Joachim W vs.
Sammel, Gisela L Shufflebahn 2 10:27

Winners 1

Christmann, Uwe L vs.
Lenert, Petra W Shufflebahn 2 13:46

Fluck, Uta L vs.
Bastian, Sandra W Shufflebahn 2 10:18

Sammel Dr., Bernd L vs.
Christmann, Gundel W Shufflebahn 4 23:18

Sammel, Gisela L vs.
Opitz, Julia W Shufflebahn 5 15:20

Skeide, Michael W vs.
Bastian, Martin L Shufflebahn 4 10:35

Skeide, Viktoria L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 7 13:10

Walter, Thomas L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 8 17:48

Westphal, Susanne W vs.
Paar, Gerry L Shufflebahn 6 10:42

Round 1

Bastian, Sandra W vs.
Heun, Ulrich L Shufflebahn 4 05:04

Opitz, Julia W vs.
Skeide, Pauline L Shufflebahn 1 14:19

Veyhelmann, Joachim L vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd W Shufflebahn 3 16:03

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20