Round 13
Kevin Birrell L vs.
Matt Lauro W Xenon 07:30
Round 12
Kevin Birrell W vs.
Mike Pants L Funhouse 20:47
Round 11
Matt Lauro L vs.
Kevin Birrell W Atlantis 11:13
Round 10
Matt Lauro W vs.
Jesse Labbe L Pinbot 12:09
Blake Mitchell L vs.
Mike Pants W Fire! 10:12
Round 9
Matt Lauro W vs.
Mike Pants L Bk2k 14:40
Alexa Philbeck L vs.
Jesse Labbe W Fire! 10:44
Matt Wolfe L vs.
Kevin Birrell W Game Of Thrones 27:31
Round 8
Jesse Labbe W vs.
Sergey Posrednikov L The Champion Pub 21:45
Kevin Birrell L vs.
Mike Pants W Cirqus Voltaire 18:29
Maka Honig L vs.
Blake Mitchell W Atlantis 11:18
Matt Wolfe L vs.
Matt Lauro W Creature 11:41
Round 7
Matt Lauro L vs.
Kevin Birrell W Grand Lizard 21:33
Alexa Philbeck W vs.
Alan Wiley L Game Of Thrones 20:13
Jesse Labbe W vs.
Ramsey Sierra L Roller Coaster Tycoon 15:58
Lauren Aquino L vs.
Maka Honig W ST:TNG 14:10
Matt Wolfe W vs.
Blake Mitchell L Starship Troopers 14:50
Mike Pants W vs.
Kellan Kirkland L The Addams Family 15:50
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Katie Janis L Buccaneer 13:08
Round 6
Matt Lauro W vs.
Katie Janis L Starship Troopers 15:43
Blake Mitchell W vs.
Alan Wiley L Creature 16:31
Isaac Kaplan-Woolner L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Judge Dredd 15:56
Jesse Labbe L vs.
Mike Pants W Game Of Thrones 23:04
Kellan Kirkland W vs.
Jon Shaiman L Atlantis 16:37
Kevin Birrell W vs.
Alexa Philbeck L Pinbot 22:59
Maka Honig W vs.
Maureen Hendrix L Fire! 16:04
Matt Wolfe W vs.
Sophie Spickard L Roller Coaster Tycoon 16:27
Ramsey Sierra W vs.
Travis Maisch L The Champion Pub 25:16
Robbie Finnigan L vs.
Lauren Aquino W Bk2k 16:59
Round 5
50 Shades L vs.
Jon Shaiman W The Addams Family 21:15
Blake Mitchell L vs.
Matt Lauro W Cirqus Voltaire 21:04
Chris Chinn L vs.
Ramsey Sierra W Fire! 20:18
David Donner L vs.
Maka Honig W Earthshaker 22:45
Disco Pernisco L vs.
Sophie Spickard W Buccaneer 20:50
Isaac Kaplan-Woolner L vs.
Alan Wiley W Diner 20:44
Katie Janis W vs.
Justina Russo L The Champion Pub 21:18
Kellan Kirkland L vs.
Alexa Philbeck W Xenon 20:36
Matt Wolfe W vs.
Lauren Aquino L Grand Lizard 21:00
Mike Pants W vs.
Maureen Hendrix L Phantom Of The Opera 20:26
Robbie Finnigan W vs.
Brian Chesbrough L Starship Troopers 24:05
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Aaron Garberding L The Walking Dead 22:50
Travis Maisch L vs.
Kevin Birrell W Doggie Soccer 22:19
Round 4
50 Shades L vs.
Katie Janis W Grand Lizard 14:04
Adam Mitzel L vs.
Justina Russo W Fire! 13:45
Alan Wiley W vs.
Christopher Reece Kimbrough L Funhouse 14:21
Alexa Philbeck L vs.
Isaac Kaplan-Woolner W ST:TNG 13:54
Blake Mitchell W vs.
Jesse Labbe L Xenon 14:00
Brian Chesbrough W vs.
Sarah Oberender L The Champion Pub 15:43
Chris Chinn W vs.
Alan Woodyard L Cirqus Voltaire 21:03
David Donner L vs.
Matt Wolfe W Robocop 14:26
Josh Hornbaker L vs.
Jon Shaiman W Judge Dredd 16:32
Kevin Birrell W vs.
Disco Pernisco L The Addams Family 20:55
Lauren Aquino W vs.
Sergey Posrednikov L Creature 14:58
Maka Honig L vs.
Kellan Kirkland W Doggie Soccer 15:13
Maureen Hendrix W vs.
Aaron Garberding L Game Of Thrones 14:51
Mike Pants L vs.
Matt Lauro W Earthshaker 16:47
Sophie Spickard W vs.
Bitch Tits L Atlantis 16:24
Todd Larsen L vs.
Ramsey Sierra W Phantom Of The Opera 14:42
Travis Maisch W vs.
Robbie Finnigan L Diner 16:44
Round 3
50 Shades W vs.
Alan Woodyard L Bk2k 12:37
Adam Mitzel W vs.
Bryan Eastman L Doggie Soccer 13:51
Alan Wiley L vs.
Jesse Labbe W Twilight Zone 16:19
Alexa Philbeck W vs.
Travis Maisch L The Walking Dead 17:31
Bitch Tits L vs.
Kevin Birrell W ST:TNG 19:53
Christopher Reece Kimbrough L vs.
Katie Janis W Creature 16:08
David Donner W vs.
Chris Chinn L Buccaneer 19:13
Disco Pernisco L vs.
Matt Lauro W Roller Coaster Tycoon 20:24
Heather Loudon L vs.
Sophie Spickard W Grand Lizard 14:02
Josh Hornbaker W vs.
Neil Oney L Funhouse 16:39
Kellan Kirkland W vs.
Justina Russo L Game Of Thrones 19:31
Lauren Aquino W vs.
Jon Shaiman L Phantom Of The Opera 14:10
Maka Honig W vs.
Andrew Wallin L The Addams Family 16:53
Maureen Hendrix W vs.
Brian Chesbrough L Cirqus Voltaire 16:50
Mike Pants W vs.
Matt Wolfe L Atlantis 12:21
Ramsey Sierra L vs.
Isaac Kaplan-Woolner W Xenon 12:24
Robbie Finnigan W vs.
Sarah Oberender L Pinbot 15:28
Sergey Posrednikov L vs.
Blake Mitchell W Robocop 13:59
William Scott Jordan L vs.
Todd Larsen W Starship Troopers 15:18
Round 2
Alan Woodyard L vs.
Matt Lauro W The Champion Pub 22:23
Alexa Philbeck W vs.
Maka Honig L Funhouse 18:43
Blake Mitchell W vs.
Bitch Tits L Grand Lizard 20:08
Bryan Eastman L vs.
Brian Chesbrough W ST:TNG 16:35
Chris Chinn W vs.
Andrew Wallin L Atlantis 19:54
Christopher Reece Kimbrough L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Roller Coaster Tycoon 20:00
David Donner W vs.
Heather Loudon L Xenon 20:30
Disco Pernisco W vs.
Aaron Garberding L Twilight Zone 16:35
Jesse Labbe W vs.
Kevin Birrell L Creature 18:36
Justina Russo W vs.
Todd Larsen L Pinbot 17:06
Katie Janis W vs.
Sophie Spickard L Doggie Soccer 17:17
Kellan Kirkland W vs.
Josh Hornbaker L Phantom Of The Opera 17:03
Maureen Hendrix L vs.
Alan Wiley W Judge Dredd 18:57
Mike Pants W vs.
50 Shades L Starship Troopers 28:41
Neil Oney L vs.
Lauren Aquino W The Addams Family 18:51
Robbie Finnigan W vs.
Adam Mitzel L Cirqus Voltaire 21:12
Sarah Oberender L vs.
Matt Wolfe W Bk2k 16:49
Travis Maisch W vs.
Jon Shaiman L Earthshaker 17:52
William Scott Jordan L vs.
Isaac Kaplan-Woolner W Robocop 21:16
Round 1
Adam Mitzel L vs.
Blake Mitchell W Diner 18:56
Alan Woodyard W vs.
Bryan Eastman L Atlantis 19:30
Alexa Philbeck W vs.
Sophie Spickard L The Addams Family 18:31
Bitch Tits W vs.
Robbie Finnigan L Funhouse 18:17
Chris Chinn L vs.
Aaron Garberding W ST:TNG 19:48
Christopher Reece Kimbrough W vs.
Andrew Wallin L Starship Troopers 19:36
David Donner L vs.
Disco Pernisco W Creature 17:46
Heather Loudon L vs.
Mike Pants W Judge Dredd 17:29
Isaac Kaplan-Woolner L vs.
Kevin Birrell W Phantom Of The Opera 20:06
Jesse Labbe W vs.
Brian Chesbrough L Robocop 18:05
Josh Hornbaker L vs.
Maureen Hendrix W Bk2k 17:14
Kellan Kirkland L vs.
Alan Wiley W Fire! 18:11
Lauren Aquino L vs.
50 Shades W Doggie Soccer 18:00
Maka Honig W vs.
Justina Russo L The Walking Dead 18:27
Matt Wolfe W vs.
William Scott Jordan L Earthshaker 20:23
Neil Oney L vs.
Sarah Oberender W Twilight Zone 17:06
Ramsey Sierra L vs.
Jon Shaiman W Cirqus Voltaire 17:38
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Todd Larsen L Xenon 19:07
Travis Maisch W vs.
Katie Janis L Roller Coaster Tycoon 16:58