7-6 Air Hockey 4/14/23

Updated 4:50am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Tyler Gibson
(bye)
Emily Clements 66
Table 1
Phil Arnold 77
Elahe Montazeri 575
Table 2
Mike Cummings 747
Charlie Martin 45
Table 4
Brian Accrocco 77
Ben Hayman 77
Table 1
Mark Waheed 54
Damon Galloway 65
Table 5
Chris Gibson 77
Connor Cummings 54
Table 5
Gabriel Gibson 77
Sam Petticrew 33
Table 4
Jassiel Rodriguez 77
Tyler Gibson 65
A
Table 5
Phil Arnold 77
Mike Cummings 577
B
Table 5
Brian Accrocco 755
Ben Hayman 77
C
Table 4
Chris Gibson 64
Gabriel Gibson 726
D
Table 2
Jassiel Rodriguez 577
Phil Arnold 176
E
Table 4
Mike Cummings 747
Ben Hayman 77
F
Table 5
Jassiel Rodriguez 66
Mike Cummings 175
G
Table 2
Ben Hayman 747
Ben Hayman 767
Table 4
Mike Cummings 575
Ben Hayman
(bye)
Emily Clements
Elahe Montazeri 64
Table 2
Charlie Martin 77
Mark Waheed 34
Table 4
Damon Galloway 77
Connor Cummings 77
Table 1
Sam Petticrew 55
Emily Clements 77
D
Table 4
Gabriel Gibson 65
Charlie Martin 55
C
Table 1
Chris Gibson 77
Damon Galloway 576
B
Table 2
Brian Accrocco 737
Connor Cummings 767
A
Table 4
Tyler Gibson 476
Emily Clements 66
Table 2
Chris Gibson 77
Brian Accrocco 77
Table 2
Connor Cummings 56
Chris Gibson 675
E
Table 2
Phil Arnold 747
Brian Accrocco 53
F
Table 1
Jassiel Rodriguez 77
Phil Arnold 61
Table 5
Jassiel Rodriguez 77
Jassiel Rodriguez 766
G
Table 1
Mike Cummings 577
Mike Cummings

1st

  Ben Hayman

2nd

  Mike Cummings

3rd

  Jassiel Rodriguez

4th

  Phil Arnold

5th

  Chris Gibson

  Brian Accrocco

7th

  Emily Clements

  Connor Cummings

9th

  Gabriel Gibson

  Charlie Martin

  Damon Galloway

  Tyler Gibson

13th

  Elahe Montazeri

  Mark Waheed

  Sam Petticrew

Final

Ben Hayman 767 W vs.
Mike Cummings 575 L Table 4 18:04

Elimination Final

Jassiel Rodriguez 766 L vs.
Mike Cummings 577 W Table 1 13:58

Elimination Semi-final

Phil Arnold 61 L vs.
Jassiel Rodriguez 77 W Table 5 07:40

Winners Final

Mike Cummings 175 L vs.
Ben Hayman 747 W Table 2 10:09

Elimination 4

Brian Accrocco 53 L vs.
Jassiel Rodriguez 77 W Table 1 05:33

Chris Gibson 675 L vs.
Phil Arnold 747 W Table 2 22:16

Elimination 3

Brian Accrocco 77 W vs.
Connor Cummings 56 L Table 2 08:40

Emily Clements 66 L vs.
Chris Gibson 77 W Table 2 02:42

Winners Semi-finals

Ben Hayman 77 W vs.
Jassiel Rodriguez 66 L Table 5 07:21

Phil Arnold 176 L vs.
Mike Cummings 747 W Table 4 12:08

Elimination 2

Charlie Martin 55 L vs.
Chris Gibson 77 W Table 1 10:34

Connor Cummings 767 W vs.
Tyler Gibson 476 L Table 4 00:27

Damon Galloway 576 L vs.
Brian Accrocco 737 W Table 2 14:39

Emily Clements 77 W vs.
Gabriel Gibson 65 L Table 4 04:25

Elimination 1

Connor Cummings 77 W vs.
Sam Petticrew 55 L Table 1 12:54

Elahe Montazeri 64 L vs.
Charlie Martin 77 W Table 2 13:46

Mark Waheed 34 L vs.
Damon Galloway 77 W Table 4 08:07

Winners 1

Ben Hayman 77 W vs.
Chris Gibson 64 L Table 4 04:17

Gabriel Gibson 726 L vs.
Jassiel Rodriguez 577 W Table 2 19:19

Mike Cummings 577 W vs.
Brian Accrocco 755 L Table 5 12:53

Tyler Gibson 65 L vs.
Phil Arnold 77 W Table 5 14:23

Round 1

Ben Hayman 77 W vs.
Mark Waheed 54 L Table 1 11:32

Charlie Martin 45 L vs.
Brian Accrocco 77 W Table 4 12:31

Connor Cummings 54 L vs.
Gabriel Gibson 77 W Table 5 05:44

Damon Galloway 65 L vs.
Chris Gibson 77 W Table 5 10:12

Elahe Montazeri 575 L vs.
Mike Cummings 747 W Table 2 17:04

Emily Clements 66 L vs.
Phil Arnold 77 W Table 1 11:22

Sam Petticrew 33 L vs.
Jassiel Rodriguez 77 W Table 4 11:06

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20