Singles

Updated 2:19pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Chad Chesnut (1)
(bye) (32)
Mitch Kerr (17)
Board 2
Katie Broughman (16)
Mike Wolters (9)
Board 3
Jess Wilson (24)
Bradley Paxton (25)
Board 1
Stephen Chesnut (8)
David Helmintoller (5)
Board 4
Samantha Smith (28)
Troy Riley (21)
Board 7
Ralph McPeak (12)
Third (13)
Board 5
Tink Adams (20)
(bye) (29)
Tammy Williams (4)
Jr Williams (3)
(bye) (30)
Dee (19)
Board 6
Bobby Broughman (14)
Chicken (11)
Board 3
Mike Pace (22)
Sierra Wright (27)
Board 2
Chris Tingler (6)
Tony Shifflett (7)
Board 7
Torii Deaner (26)
David Ryder (23)
Board 1
Jimmy Carter (10)
Justin Gibson (15)
Board 4
Stephanie Boothe (18)
(bye) (31)
Jink Brown (2)
Chad Chesnut (1)
A
Board 5
Mitch Kerr (17)
Mike Wolters (9)
B
Board 6
Bradley Paxton (25)
David Helmintoller (5)
C
Board 2
Ralph McPeak (12)
Third (13)
D
Board 6
Tammy Williams (4)
Jr Williams (3)
E
Board 7
Dee (19)
Mike Pace (22)
F
Board 4
Chris Tingler (6)
Tony Shifflett (7)
G
Board 2
David Ryder (23)
Justin Gibson (15)
H
Board 4
Jink Brown (2)
Chad Chesnut (1)
I
Board 7
Mike Wolters (9)
Ralph McPeak (12)
J
Board 3
Tammy Williams (4)
Jr Williams (3)
K
Board 6
Chris Tingler (6)
David Ryder (23)
L
Board 2
Jink Brown (2)
Mike Wolters (9)
M
Board 5
Tammy Williams (4)
Jr Williams (3)
N
Board 3
Jink Brown (2)
Mike Wolters (9)
O
Board 2
Jr Williams (3)
Mike Wolters (9)
Board 7
Chad Chesnut (1)
Chad Chesnut (1)
Board 7
Mike Wolters (9)
Chad Chesnut (1)
(bye) (32)
Katie Broughman (16)
Jess Wilson (24)
Board 3
Stephen Chesnut (8)
Samantha Smith (28)
Board 1
Troy Riley (21)
Tink Adams (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Bobby Broughman (14)
Chicken (11)
Board 7
Sierra Wright (27)
Torii Deaner (26)
Board 3
Jimmy Carter (10)
Stephanie Boothe (18)
(bye) (31)
Katie Broughman (16)
H
Board 5
Justin Gibson (15)
Stephen Chesnut (8)
G
Board 1
Tony Shifflett (7)
Samantha Smith (28)
F
Board 5
Mike Pace (22)
Tink Adams (20)
E
Board 1
Dee (19)
Bobby Broughman (14)
D
Board 1
Third (13)
Chicken (11)
C
Board 6
David Helmintoller (5)
Jimmy Carter (10)
B
Board 4
Bradley Paxton (25)
Stephanie Boothe (18)
A
Board 4
Mitch Kerr (17)
Justin Gibson (15)
Board 2
Tony Shifflett (7)
Mike Pace (22)
Board 5
Dee (19)
Third (13)
Board 3
David Helmintoller (5)
Jimmy Carter (10)
Board 4
Mitch Kerr (17)
Tony Shifflett (7)
J
Board 2
Ralph McPeak (12)
Mike Pace (22)
I
Board 6
Chad Chesnut (1)
Third (13)
L
Board 7
David Ryder (23)
Jimmy Carter (10)
K
Board 5
Chris Tingler (6)
Tony Shifflett (7)
Board 4
Chad Chesnut (1)
Third (13)
Board 7
Jimmy Carter (10)
Chad Chesnut (1)
N
Board 1
Jink Brown (2)
Jimmy Carter (10)
M
Board 2
Tammy Williams (4)
Chad Chesnut (1)
Board 1
Tammy Williams (4)
Chad Chesnut (1)
O
Board 7
Jr Williams (3)
Chad Chesnut (1)

1st

  Chad Chesnut (1)

2nd

  Mike Wolters (9)

3rd

  Jr Williams (3)

4th

  Tammy Williams (4)

5th

  Jink Brown (2)

  Jimmy Carter (10)

7th

  Tony Shifflett (7)

  Third (13)

9th

  Ralph McPeak (12)

  Mike Pace (22)

  David Ryder (23)

  Chris Tingler (6)

13th

  Justin Gibson (15)

  Dee (19)

  David Helmintoller (5)

  Mitch Kerr (17)

17th

  Katie Broughman (16)

  Stephen Chesnut (8)

  Samantha Smith (28)

  Tink Adams (20)

  Bobby Broughman (14)

  Chicken (11)

  Bradley Paxton (25)

  Stephanie Boothe (18)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  Jess Wilson (24)

  Troy Riley (21)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  Sierra Wright (27)

  Torii Deaner (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final - Match 2

Chad Chesnut (1) W vs.
Mike Wolters (9) L Board 7 00:04

Final

Mike Wolters (9) L vs.
Chad Chesnut (1) W Board 7 44:36

Elimination Final

Chad Chesnut (1) W vs.
Jr Williams (3) L Board 7 09:22

Elimination Semi-final

Chad Chesnut (1) W vs.
Tammy Williams (4) L Board 1 20:54

Winners Final

Mike Wolters (9) W vs.
Jr Williams (3) L Board 2 28:11

Elimination 6

Chad Chesnut (1) W vs.
Jink Brown (2) L Board 1 19:17

Jimmy Carter (10) L vs.
Tammy Williams (4) W Board 2 20:39

Elimination 5

Third (13) L vs.
Jimmy Carter (10) W Board 7 14:25

Tony Shifflett (7) L vs.
Chad Chesnut (1) W Board 4 17:06

Winners Semi-finals

Jr Williams (3) W vs.
Jink Brown (2) L Board 3 17:21

Mike Wolters (9) W vs.
Tammy Williams (4) L Board 5 10:22

Elimination 4

Jimmy Carter (10) W vs.
Chris Tingler (6) L Board 5 17:18

Mike Pace (22) L vs.
Chad Chesnut (1) W Board 6 18:35

Third (13) W vs.
David Ryder (23) L Board 7 11:39

Tony Shifflett (7) W vs.
Ralph McPeak (12) L Board 2 12:40

Elimination 3

Jimmy Carter (10) W vs.
Mitch Kerr (17) L Board 4 23:01

Justin Gibson (15) L vs.
Tony Shifflett (7) W Board 2 11:52

Mike Pace (22) W vs.
Dee (19) L Board 5 12:08

Third (13) W vs.
David Helmintoller (5) L Board 3 13:12

Winners 2

Chad Chesnut (1) L vs.
Mike Wolters (9) W Board 7 37:18

David Ryder (23) L vs.
Jink Brown (2) W Board 2 15:43

Jr Williams (3) W vs.
Chris Tingler (6) L Board 6 16:17

Ralph McPeak (12) L vs.
Tammy Williams (4) W Board 3 17:12

Elimination 2

Bobby Broughman (14) L vs.
Third (13) W Board 1 17:17

Chicken (11) L vs.
David Helmintoller (5) W Board 6 20:25

Jimmy Carter (10) W vs.
Bradley Paxton (25) L Board 4 12:24

Katie Broughman (16) L vs.
Justin Gibson (15) W Board 5 18:29

Samantha Smith (28) L vs.
Mike Pace (22) W Board 5 11:45

Stephanie Boothe (18) L vs.
Mitch Kerr (17) W Board 4 23:02

Stephen Chesnut (8) L vs.
Tony Shifflett (7) W Board 1 10:39

Tink Adams (20) L vs.
Dee (19) W Board 1 11:50

Elimination 1

(bye) (30) L vs.
Bobby Broughman (14) W 38:28

(bye) (32) L vs.
Katie Broughman (16) W 28:08

Chicken (11) W vs.
Sierra Wright (27) L Board 7 20:13

Jess Wilson (24) L vs.
Stephen Chesnut (8) W Board 3 16:59

Samantha Smith (28) W vs.
Troy Riley (21) L Board 1 15:37

Stephanie Boothe (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 49:53

Tink Adams (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 34:15

Torii Deaner (26) L vs.
Jimmy Carter (10) W Board 3 13:31

Winners 1

Chad Chesnut (1) W vs.
Mitch Kerr (17) L Board 5 30:22

David Helmintoller (5) L vs.
Ralph McPeak (12) W Board 2 21:40

Jr Williams (3) W vs.
Dee (19) L Board 7 13:36

Justin Gibson (15) L vs.
Jink Brown (2) W Board 4 07:03

Mike Pace (22) L vs.
Chris Tingler (6) W Board 4 10:43

Mike Wolters (9) W vs.
Bradley Paxton (25) L Board 6 12:28

Third (13) L vs.
Tammy Williams (4) W Board 6 19:56

Tony Shifflett (7) L vs.
David Ryder (23) W Board 2 13:51

Round 1

(bye) (29) L vs.
Tammy Williams (4) W 53:59

(bye) (31) L vs.
Jink Brown (2) W 53:59

Bradley Paxton (25) W vs.
Stephen Chesnut (8) L Board 1 15:18

Chad Chesnut (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 53:59

Chicken (11) L vs.
Mike Pace (22) W Board 3 17:04

David Helmintoller (5) W vs.
Samantha Smith (28) L Board 4 15:40

David Ryder (23) W vs.
Jimmy Carter (10) L Board 1 17:44

Dee (19) W vs.
Bobby Broughman (14) L Board 6 13:56

Jr Williams (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 53:59

Justin Gibson (15) W vs.
Stephanie Boothe (18) L Board 4 15:56

Mike Wolters (9) W vs.
Jess Wilson (24) L Board 3 07:23

Mitch Kerr (17) W vs.
Katie Broughman (16) L Board 2 10:40

Sierra Wright (27) L vs.
Chris Tingler (6) W Board 2 12:01

Third (13) W vs.
Tink Adams (20) L Board 5 15:37

Tony Shifflett (7) W vs.
Torii Deaner (26) L Board 7 07:21

Troy Riley (21) L vs.
Ralph McPeak (12) W Board 7 11:50

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20