Final - Match 2
Jeff Turney W vs.
Lynn Smith L Table 7 11:33
Final
Lynn Smith L vs.
Jeff Turney W Table 7 08:40
Elimination Final
Joe Jones L vs.
Jeff Turney W Table 7 11:38
Elimination Semi-final
Russell Smith L vs.
Joe Jones W Table 7 04:46
Winners Final
Jeff Turney L vs.
Lynn Smith W 13:29
Elimination 8
Joe Jones W vs.
ML Larry L Table 7 07:47
Russell Smith W vs.
Clint Gilbreath L Table 7 08:17
Elimination 7
Bobcat L vs.
Joe Jones W Table 7 09:11
Josh Richert L vs.
Russell Smith W Table 7 09:10
Winners Semi-finals
Jeff Turney W vs.
Clint Gilbreath L 12:57
ML Larry L vs.
Lynn Smith W 10:45
Elimination 6
Brett Morin L vs.
Bobcat W 06:19
Carl Garrett L vs.
Joe Jones W 06:17
Josh Richert W vs.
Thomas Dunn L Table 7 11:35
Russell Smith W vs.
Jerry Garrett L 06:39
Elimination 5
Carl Garrett W vs.
Chad Pritchett L 16:20
Russell Smith W vs.
Tim T. L 08:59
Scott Spriggs L vs.
Josh Richert W Table 7 08:54
Taylor L vs.
Brett Morin W 17:14
Winners 3
Clint Gilbreath W vs.
Bobcat L 09:06
Jerry Garrett L vs.
ML Larry W 06:36
Joe Jones L vs.
Jeff Turney W 26:45
Thomas Dunn L vs.
Lynn Smith W 08:49
Elimination 4
Carl Garrett W vs.
Jimmy George L 10:27
Chad Pritchett W vs.
Rudy Dodd L 00:13
Cody Cook L vs.
Scott Spriggs W 11:39
Greg Wais L vs.
Russell Smith W 09:17
Josh Richert W vs.
Chance L L Table 7 32:40
Pops L vs.
Taylor W 08:21
Skillet L vs.
Brett Morin W 26:19
Tim T. W vs.
Kelly Spence L 07:44
Elimination 3
Brock Cox L vs.
Greg Wais W 09:37
Charlie Garrett L vs.
Chad Pritchett W Table 7 06:38
Cody Cook W vs.
Leigh Collins L 09:18
Jeff Boarman L vs.
Tim T. W 10:05
Josh Richert W vs.
Mary Welker L Table 7 11:38
Micah Phillips L vs.
Carl Garrett W 06:45
Sheena Lovelace L vs.
Pops W 11:36
Skillet W vs.
Brian Callicott L 14:58
Winners 2
Bobcat W vs.
Scott Spriggs L 10:17
Brett Morin L vs.
Thomas Dunn W 36:07
Chance L L vs.
Clint Gilbreath W 08:04
Jerry Garrett W vs.
Rudy Dodd L 10:26
Joe Jones W vs.
Kelly Spence L 07:52
ML Larry W vs.
Jimmy George L 07:01
Russell Smith L vs.
Jeff Turney W 05:49
Taylor L vs.
Lynn Smith W 13:55
Elimination 2
Ben Blanton L vs.
Cody Cook W 12:55
Bridget Kennedy L vs.
Chad Pritchett W Table 7 06:25
Brock Cox W vs.
Chris Esparza L 09:00
Sheena Lovelace W vs.
Tony Moya L 04:53
Tim T. W vs.
Tank L 19:21
William Peavey L vs.
Brian Callicott W 07:58
Winners 1
Carl Garrett L vs.
Russell Smith W 10:41
Chad Pritchett L vs.
Joe Jones W Table 7 08:50
Chance L W vs.
Brian Callicott L Table 7 09:20
Charlie Garrett L vs.
Kelly Spence W 09:08
Chris Esparza L vs.
Jimmy George W 13:04
Clint Gilbreath W vs.
Skillet L 07:20
Greg Wais L vs.
ML Larry W 12:36
Jerry Garrett W vs.
Tank L 10:53
Josh Richert L vs.
Thomas Dunn W 09:41
Lynn Smith W vs.
Cody Cook L 10:57
Mary Welker L vs.
Brett Morin W 17:45
Micah Phillips L vs.
Jeff Turney W 15:18
Pops L vs.
Bobcat W 12:31
Rudy Dodd W vs.
Jeff Boarman L 09:09
Taylor W vs.
Leigh Collins L 10:36
Tony Moya L vs.
Scott Spriggs W 05:40
Round 1
Brian Callicott W vs.
Brock Cox L 11:38
Chris Esparza W vs.
William Peavey L 24:58
Joe Jones W vs.
Ben Blanton L 06:34
Lynn Smith W vs.
Bridget Kennedy L 08:58
Sheena Lovelace L vs.
Tank W Table 7 21:55
Tony Moya W vs.
Tim T. L 08:00