Arrow Old School 10-26-20

Updated 6:06pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Chad Pritchett
(bye)
Joe Jones
Ben Blanton
Charlie Garrett
(bye)
(bye)
Kelly Spence
Carl Garrett
(bye)
(bye)
Russell Smith
Micah Phillips
(bye)
(bye)
Jeff Turney
Chance L
(bye)
Brian Callicott
Brock Cox
Clint Gilbreath
(bye)
(bye)
Skillet
Pops
(bye)
(bye)
Bobcat
Tony Moya
Tim T.
(bye)
Scott Spriggs
Jerry Garrett
(bye)
Sheena Lovelace
Table 7
Tank
Rudy Dodd
(bye)
(bye)
Jeff Boarman
Greg Wais
(bye)
(bye)
ML Larry
Chris Esparza
William Peavey
(bye)
Jimmy George
Mary Welker
(bye)
(bye)
Brett Morin
Josh Richert
(bye)
(bye)
Thomas Dunn
Taylor
(bye)
(bye)
Leigh Collins
Lynn Smith
Bridget Kennedy
(bye)
Cody Cook
Chad Pritchett
A
Table 7
Joe Jones
Charlie Garrett
B
Kelly Spence
Carl Garrett
C
Russell Smith
Micah Phillips
D
Jeff Turney
Chance L
E
Table 7
Brian Callicott
Clint Gilbreath
F
Skillet
Pops
G
Bobcat
Tony Moya
H
Scott Spriggs
Jerry Garrett
I
Tank
Rudy Dodd
J
Jeff Boarman
Greg Wais
K
ML Larry
Chris Esparza
L
Jimmy George
Mary Welker
M
Brett Morin
Josh Richert
N
Thomas Dunn
Taylor
O
Leigh Collins
Lynn Smith
P
Cody Cook
Joe Jones
Q
Kelly Spence
Russell Smith
R
Jeff Turney
Chance L
S
Clint Gilbreath
Bobcat
T
Scott Spriggs
Jerry Garrett
U
Rudy Dodd
ML Larry
V
Jimmy George
Brett Morin
W
Thomas Dunn
Taylor
X
Lynn Smith
Joe Jones
Y
Jeff Turney
Clint Gilbreath
Z
Bobcat
Jerry Garrett
AA
ML Larry
Thomas Dunn
AB
Lynn Smith
Jeff Turney
AC
Clint Gilbreath
ML Larry
AD
Lynn Smith
Jeff Turney
AE
Lynn Smith
Lynn Smith
Table 7
Jeff Turney
Jeff Turney
Table 7
Lynn Smith
Jeff Turney
(bye)
Ben Blanton
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Brock Cox
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Tim T.
(bye)
(bye)
Sheena Lovelace
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
William Peavey
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Bridget Kennedy
(bye)
Ben Blanton
P
Cody Cook
(bye)
O
Leigh Collins
(bye)
N
Josh Richert
(bye)
M
Mary Welker
Brock Cox
L
Chris Esparza
(bye)
K
Greg Wais
(bye)
J
Jeff Boarman
Tim T.
I
Tank
Sheena Lovelace
H
Tony Moya
(bye)
G
Pops
(bye)
F
Skillet
William Peavey
E
Brian Callicott
(bye)
D
Micah Phillips
(bye)
C
Carl Garrett
(bye)
B
Charlie Garrett
Bridget Kennedy
A
Table 7
Chad Pritchett
Cody Cook
Leigh Collins
Josh Richert
Table 7
Mary Welker
Brock Cox
Greg Wais
Jeff Boarman
Tim T.
Sheena Lovelace
Pops
Skillet
Brian Callicott
Micah Phillips
Carl Garrett
Charlie Garrett
Table 7
Chad Pritchett
Cody Cook
T
Scott Spriggs
Josh Richert
S
Table 7
Chance L
Greg Wais
R
Russell Smith
Tim T.
Q
Kelly Spence
Pops
X
Taylor
Skillet
W
Brett Morin
Carl Garrett
V
Jimmy George
Chad Pritchett
U
Rudy Dodd
Scott Spriggs
Table 7
Josh Richert
Russell Smith
Tim T.
Taylor
Brett Morin
Carl Garrett
Chad Pritchett
Josh Richert
AB
Table 7
Thomas Dunn
Russell Smith
AA
Jerry Garrett
Brett Morin
Z
Bobcat
Carl Garrett
Y
Joe Jones
Josh Richert
Table 7
Russell Smith
Bobcat
Table 7
Joe Jones
Russell Smith
AC
Table 7
Clint Gilbreath
Joe Jones
AD
Table 7
ML Larry
Russell Smith
Table 7
Joe Jones
Joe Jones
AE
Table 7
Jeff Turney
Jeff Turney

1st

  Jeff Turney

2nd

  Lynn Smith

3rd

  Joe Jones

4th

  Russell Smith

5th

  Clint Gilbreath

  ML Larry

7th

  Josh Richert

  Bobcat

9th

  Thomas Dunn

  Jerry Garrett

  Brett Morin

  Carl Garrett

13th

  Scott Spriggs

  Tim T.

  Taylor

  Chad Pritchett

17th

  Cody Cook

  Chance L

  Greg Wais

  Kelly Spence

  Pops

  Skillet

  Jimmy George

  Rudy Dodd

25th

  Leigh Collins

  Mary Welker

  Brock Cox

  Jeff Boarman

  Sheena Lovelace

  Brian Callicott

  Micah Phillips

  Charlie Garrett

33th

  Ben Blanton

  Chris Esparza

  Tank

  Tony Moya

  William Peavey

  Bridget Kennedy

Final - Match 2

Jeff Turney W vs.
Lynn Smith L Table 7 11:33

Final

Lynn Smith L vs.
Jeff Turney W Table 7 08:40

Elimination Final

Joe Jones L vs.
Jeff Turney W Table 7 11:38

Elimination Semi-final

Russell Smith L vs.
Joe Jones W Table 7 04:46

Winners Final

Jeff Turney L vs.
Lynn Smith W 13:29

Elimination 8

Joe Jones W vs.
ML Larry L Table 7 07:47

Russell Smith W vs.
Clint Gilbreath L Table 7 08:17

Elimination 7

Bobcat L vs.
Joe Jones W Table 7 09:11

Josh Richert L vs.
Russell Smith W Table 7 09:10

Winners Semi-finals

Jeff Turney W vs.
Clint Gilbreath L 12:57

ML Larry L vs.
Lynn Smith W 10:45

Elimination 6

Brett Morin L vs.
Bobcat W 06:19

Carl Garrett L vs.
Joe Jones W 06:17

Josh Richert W vs.
Thomas Dunn L Table 7 11:35

Russell Smith W vs.
Jerry Garrett L 06:39

Elimination 5

Carl Garrett W vs.
Chad Pritchett L 16:20

Russell Smith W vs.
Tim T. L 08:59

Scott Spriggs L vs.
Josh Richert W Table 7 08:54

Taylor L vs.
Brett Morin W 17:14

Winners 3

Clint Gilbreath W vs.
Bobcat L 09:06

Jerry Garrett L vs.
ML Larry W 06:36

Joe Jones L vs.
Jeff Turney W 26:45

Thomas Dunn L vs.
Lynn Smith W 08:49

Elimination 4

Carl Garrett W vs.
Jimmy George L 10:27

Chad Pritchett W vs.
Rudy Dodd L 00:13

Cody Cook L vs.
Scott Spriggs W 11:39

Greg Wais L vs.
Russell Smith W 09:17

Josh Richert W vs.
Chance L L Table 7 32:40

Pops L vs.
Taylor W 08:21

Skillet L vs.
Brett Morin W 26:19

Tim T. W vs.
Kelly Spence L 07:44

Elimination 3

Brock Cox L vs.
Greg Wais W 09:37

Charlie Garrett L vs.
Chad Pritchett W Table 7 06:38

Cody Cook W vs.
Leigh Collins L 09:18

Jeff Boarman L vs.
Tim T. W 10:05

Josh Richert W vs.
Mary Welker L Table 7 11:38

Micah Phillips L vs.
Carl Garrett W 06:45

Sheena Lovelace L vs.
Pops W 11:36

Skillet W vs.
Brian Callicott L 14:58

Winners 2

Bobcat W vs.
Scott Spriggs L 10:17

Brett Morin L vs.
Thomas Dunn W 36:07

Chance L L vs.
Clint Gilbreath W 08:04

Jerry Garrett W vs.
Rudy Dodd L 10:26

Joe Jones W vs.
Kelly Spence L 07:52

ML Larry W vs.
Jimmy George L 07:01

Russell Smith L vs.
Jeff Turney W 05:49

Taylor L vs.
Lynn Smith W 13:55

Elimination 2

Ben Blanton L vs.
Cody Cook W 12:55

Bridget Kennedy L vs.
Chad Pritchett W Table 7 06:25

Brock Cox W vs.
Chris Esparza L 09:00

Sheena Lovelace W vs.
Tony Moya L 04:53

Tim T. W vs.
Tank L 19:21

William Peavey L vs.
Brian Callicott W 07:58

Winners 1

Carl Garrett L vs.
Russell Smith W 10:41

Chad Pritchett L vs.
Joe Jones W Table 7 08:50

Chance L W vs.
Brian Callicott L Table 7 09:20

Charlie Garrett L vs.
Kelly Spence W 09:08

Chris Esparza L vs.
Jimmy George W 13:04

Clint Gilbreath W vs.
Skillet L 07:20

Greg Wais L vs.
ML Larry W 12:36

Jerry Garrett W vs.
Tank L 10:53

Josh Richert L vs.
Thomas Dunn W 09:41

Lynn Smith W vs.
Cody Cook L 10:57

Mary Welker L vs.
Brett Morin W 17:45

Micah Phillips L vs.
Jeff Turney W 15:18

Pops L vs.
Bobcat W 12:31

Rudy Dodd W vs.
Jeff Boarman L 09:09

Taylor W vs.
Leigh Collins L 10:36

Tony Moya L vs.
Scott Spriggs W 05:40

Round 1

Brian Callicott W vs.
Brock Cox L 11:38

Chris Esparza W vs.
William Peavey L 24:58

Joe Jones W vs.
Ben Blanton L 06:34

Lynn Smith W vs.
Bridget Kennedy L 08:58

Sheena Lovelace L vs.
Tank W Table 7 21:55

Tony Moya W vs.
Tim T. L 08:00

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20