Final
Maggie Geiger (4) 21 W vs.
Richard Majors (2) 18 L 11 35:15
Semi-finals
Jason Jarvi (17) 4 L vs.
Maggie Geiger (4) 21 W 4 13:18
Jerry Esposito (11) 18 L vs.
Richard Majors (2) 21 W 11 17:05
Quarter-finals
Cuc Majors (7) L vs.
Richard Majors (2) 21 W 12 11:12
Jason Jarvi (17) 21 W vs.
Eric Custer (25) 14 L 10 16:51
Martin Gonzalez (37) 10 L vs.
Maggie Geiger (4) 21 W 5 15:26
Scott Stoffregen (3) 17 L vs.
Jerry Esposito (11) 21 W 5 23:00
Round 3
Cuc Majors (7) 21 W vs.
David Rider (10) 2 L 12 11:04
Doug Kennedy (15) 6 L vs.
Richard Majors (2) 21 W 10 14:58
Heather Ellis (24) 15 L vs.
Eric Custer (25) 21 W 5 15:29
Jerry Esposito (11) 21 W vs.
Erik Ferguson (27) 5 L 11 36:45
Martin Gonzalez (37) 21 W vs.
Jeremy Randol (12) 11 L 4 19:11
Michael Harris (33) 12 L vs.
Jason Jarvi (17) 21 W Kingslayer Court 1 16:36
Preston Rau (20) L vs.
Maggie Geiger (4) 21 W 10 12:04
Scott Stoffregen (3) 21 W vs.
Melinda Burnett (14) 15 L ACO Court 2 22:53
Round 2
Brandon Magyar (19) L vs.
Melinda Burnett (14) 21 W 11 10:29
Cuc Majors (7) 21 W vs.
Josh Zimmerman (26) 2 L 11 10:16
Daniel Kennedy (13) 8 L vs.
Preston Rau (20) 21 W Kingslayer Court 1 13:47
Doug Kennedy (15) 21 W vs.
Jordan Tiedt (18) 7 L 12 20:57
Eric Custer (25) 21 W vs.
Conner Kelso (8) L 10:26
Eric Daugherty (5) 6 L vs.
Martin Gonzalez (37) 21 W ACO Court 2 12:16
Erik Ferguson (27) 21 W vs.
Cody Rodgers (6) L 20:55
Jared Kuhfuss (36) 16 L vs.
Maggie Geiger (4) 21 W ACO Court 2 17:18
Jason Jarvi (17) 21 W vs.
Gregory Kinsey (16) 10 L 11 18:09
Jerry Esposito (11) 21 W vs.
Frank Geers (22) 4 L 11 18:26
Jessica Harris (34) L vs.
Richard Majors (2) 21 W 10 13:13
Matt Gammon Bye (1) L vs.
Michael Harris (33) 21 W 10 00:22
Randy Jones (21) 16 L vs.
Jeremy Randol (12) 21 W 12 17:30
Scott Stoffregen (3) 21 W vs.
Jacob Belmont (35) 11 L 23:35
Terry Walls (23) 9 L vs.
David Rider (10) 21 W Kingslayer Court 1 19:06
Tim Graham (9) 7 L vs.
Heather Ellis (24) 21 W 13:07
Round 1
(bye) (41) L vs.
Heather Ellis (24) W 49:17
(bye) (43) L vs.
Frank Geers (22) W 49:17
(bye) (45) L vs.
Preston Rau (20) W 49:17
(bye) (47) L vs.
Jordan Tiedt (18) W 49:17
(bye) (49) L vs.
Gregory Kinsey (16) W 49:17
(bye) (51) L vs.
Melinda Burnett (14) W 49:17
(bye) (53) L vs.
Jeremy Randol (12) W 49:17
(bye) (55) L vs.
David Rider (10) W 49:17
(bye) (57) L vs.
Conner Kelso (8) W 49:17
(bye) (59) L vs.
Cody Rodgers (6) W 49:17
(bye) (61) L vs.
Maggie Geiger (4) W 49:17
(bye) (63) L vs.
Richard Majors (2) W 49:17
Brandon Magyar (19) W vs.
(bye) (46) L 49:17
Charlie Enlow (31) 16 L vs.
Jessica Harris (34) 21 W Kingslayer Court 1 19:19
Cuc Majors (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 49:17
Daniel Kennedy (13) W vs.
(bye) (52) L 49:17
Doug Kennedy (15) W vs.
(bye) (50) L 49:17
Eric Custer (25) W vs.
(bye) (40) L 49:17
Eric Daugherty (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 49:17
Erik Ferguson (27) 21 W vs.
Randy Wait (38) 18 L 12 22:53
Jacob Belmont (35) 21 W vs.
Thomas Selvage (30) 8 L 20:16
Jason Jarvi (17) W vs.
(bye) (48) L 49:17
Jerry Esposito (11) W vs.
(bye) (54) L 49:17
Martin Gonzalez (37) 21 W vs.
Lee Sterzik (28) 18 L 11 18:39
Matt Gammon Bye (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 49:17
Michael Harris (33) 21 W vs.
Daryl Cacka (32) 14 L 12 15:13
Randy Jones (21) W vs.
(bye) (44) L 49:17
Scott Stoffregen (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 49:17
Terry Walls (23) W vs.
(bye) (42) L 49:17
Tim Graham (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 49:17
Wendy Ferguson (29) 10 L vs.
Jared Kuhfuss (36) 21 W 10 19:54
Xander Keller (39) 12 L vs.
Josh Zimmerman (26) 21 W 19:26