Final - Match 2
Stadtmüller, Stefan L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 1 09:02
Final
Fluck, Hubert L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 1 10:25
Elimination Final
Heun, Ulrich L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 2 09:16
Elimination Semi-final
Heun, Ulrich W vs.
Bastian, Sandra L Shufflebahn 1 09:25
Winners Final
Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan L Shufflebahn 3 11:49
Elimination 6
Bastian, Sandra W vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis L Shufflebahn 3 11:21
Heun, Ulrich W vs.
Blättel, Sascha L Shufflebahn 2 09:14
Elimination 5
Lengwenus, Marco L vs.
Bastian, Sandra W Shufflebahn 7 13:01
Skeide, Michael L vs.
Heun, Ulrich W Shufflebahn 5 10:28
Winners Semi-finals
Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis L Shufflebahn 7 18:03
Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Blättel, Sascha L Shufflebahn 5 11:10
Elimination 4
Bastian, Sandra W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shufflebahn 3 13:01
Heun, Ulrich W vs.
Fluck, Uta L Shufflebahn 2 10:24
Lengwenus, Marco W vs.
Sammel, Gisela L Shufflebahn 6 11:04
Skeide, Michael W vs.
Christmann, Uwe L Shufflebahn 2 12:53
Elimination 3
Bastian, Sandra W vs.
Lengwenus, Franka L Shufflebahn 4 13:04
Fluck, Fabienne L vs.
Lengwenus, Marco W Shufflebahn 1 08:55
Heun, Ulrich W vs.
Lenert, Petra L Shufflebahn 4 13:13
Skeide, Michael W vs.
Christmann, Gundel L Shufflebahn 2 12:05
Winners 2
Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Fluck, Uta L Shufflebahn 7 11:57
Sammel Dr., Bernd L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 1 12:43
Sammel, Gisela L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 4 09:30
Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Christmann, Uwe L Shufflebahn 5 12:43
Elimination 2
Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Drucks, Elisabeth L Shufflebahn 3 16:34
Hastrich, Holger L vs.
Lenert, Petra W Shufflebahn 6 14:55
Hastrich, Nele L vs.
Lengwenus, Franka W Shufflebahn 2 09:27
Hastrich, Susi L vs.
Heun, Ulrich W Shufflebahn 3 10:32
Veyhelmann, Joachim L vs.
Skeide, Michael W Shufflebahn 1 10:45
Winners 1
Christmann, Uwe W vs.
Drucks, Elisabeth L Shufflebahn 5 15:28
Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Lengwenus, Franka L Shufflebahn 4 11:47
Fluck, Uta W vs.
Bastian, Sandra L Shufflebahn 5 13:18
Heun, Ulrich L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 6 12:09
Sammel Dr., Bernd W vs.
Lenert, Petra L Shufflebahn 6 18:41
Sammel, Gisela W vs.
Christmann, Gundel L Shufflebahn 7 12:33
Skeide, Michael L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 1 08:43
Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Lengwenus, Marco L Shufflebahn 2 10:27
Round 1
Fluck, Fabienne L vs.
Lenert, Petra W Shufflebahn 2 12:08
Hastrich, Holger L vs.
Christmann, Uwe W Shufflebahn 3 13:36
Hastrich, Susi L vs.
Lengwenus, Marco W Shufflebahn 1 11:36
Skeide, Michael W vs.
Hastrich, Nele L Shufflebahn 7 11:18
Veyhelmann, Joachim L vs.
Lengwenus, Franka W Shufflebahn 4 11:40