CODY Foundation Main Bracket

Updated 1:47am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Grey Beards (1)
(bye) (16)
Team Hoyt (9)
3
Great Danes Rock (8)
Cramers (5)
2
J & K (12)
(bye) (13)
T & A (4)
Old Dogs (3)
(bye) (14)
H & H (11)
1
Holes In The Dark (6)
D & R (7)
4
Bunch Of Holes (10)
(bye) (15)
The Outsiders (2)
Grey Beards (1)
A
5
Team Hoyt (9)
Cramers (5)
B
4
T & A (4)
Old Dogs (3)
C
3
Holes In The Dark (6)
D & R (7)
D
2
The Outsiders (2)
Grey Beards (1)
E
1
T & A (4)
Old Dogs (3)
F
5
The Outsiders (2)
Grey Beards (1)
G
4
Old Dogs (3)
Old Dogs (3)
1
T & A (4)
Old Dogs (3)
(bye) (16)
Great Danes Rock (8)
J & K (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
H & H (11)
Bunch Of Holes (10)
(bye) (15)
Great Danes Rock (8)
D
5
D & R (7)
J & K (12)
C
4
Holes In The Dark (6)
H & H (11)
B
3
Cramers (5)
Bunch Of Holes (10)
A
2
Team Hoyt (9)
Great Danes Rock (8)
2
Holes In The Dark (6)
H & H (11)
4
Team Hoyt (9)
Great Danes Rock (8)
E
3
T & A (4)
Team Hoyt (9)
F
1
The Outsiders (2)
T & A (4)
2
The Outsiders (2)
T & A (4)
G
4
Grey Beards (1)
T & A (4)

1st

  Old Dogs (3)

2nd

  T & A (4)

3rd

  Grey Beards (1)

4th

  The Outsiders (2)

5th

  Great Danes Rock (8)

  Team Hoyt (9)

7th

  Holes In The Dark (6)

  H & H (11)

9th

  D & R (7)

  J & K (12)

  Cramers (5)

  Bunch Of Holes (10)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Old Dogs (3) W vs.
T & A (4) L 1 23:28

Elimination Final

T & A (4) W vs.
Grey Beards (1) L 4 18:41

Elimination Semi-final

T & A (4) W vs.
The Outsiders (2) L 2 12:03

Winners Final

Grey Beards (1) L vs.
Old Dogs (3) W 4 12:14

Elimination 4

Great Danes Rock (8) L vs.
T & A (4) W 3 17:23

Team Hoyt (9) L vs.
The Outsiders (2) W 1 10:30

Elimination 3

Great Danes Rock (8) W vs.
Holes In The Dark (6) L 2 14:25

H & H (11) L vs.
Team Hoyt (9) W 4 14:35

Winners Semi-finals

Grey Beards (1) W vs.
T & A (4) L 1 13:50

Old Dogs (3) W vs.
The Outsiders (2) L 5 20:40

Elimination 2

Bunch Of Holes (10) L vs.
Team Hoyt (9) W 2 10:13

Great Danes Rock (8) W vs.
D & R (7) L 5 14:32

H & H (11) W vs.
Cramers (5) L 3 26:40

J & K (12) L vs.
Holes In The Dark (6) W 4 13:46

Elimination 1

(bye) (14) L vs.
H & H (11) W 27:20

(bye) (16) L vs.
Great Danes Rock (8) W 36:16

Bunch Of Holes (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 29:59

J & K (12) W vs.
(bye) (13) L 29:42

Winners 1

Cramers (5) L vs.
T & A (4) W 4 18:41

D & R (7) L vs.
The Outsiders (2) W 2 16:09

Grey Beards (1) W vs.
Team Hoyt (9) L 5 13:18

Old Dogs (3) W vs.
Holes In The Dark (6) L 3 13:43

Round 1

(bye) (13) L vs.
T & A (4) W 06:25

(bye) (15) L vs.
The Outsiders (2) W 06:25

Cramers (5) W vs.
J & K (12) L 2 13:36

D & R (7) W vs.
Bunch Of Holes (10) L 4 13:44

Grey Beards (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 06:25

H & H (11) L vs.
Holes In The Dark (6) W 1 10:56

Old Dogs (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 06:25

Team Hoyt (9) W vs.
Great Danes Rock (8) L 3 19:42

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20