Joe Suds

Updated 4:15am

Elimination Semi-final

Chris M // Zach vs.
Jessica // Lyndsey Board 2 09:42:11

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Britt // Ron B
Board 1
Billy Jon // Kyle P
Nicole // Rainer
Board 2
Duncan // Joey Suds
Dave E // Joey H
Board 4
Rob V // Steve O
Chris M // Zach
Board 2
Derek S // Justin B
Mike C // Nick R
Board 1
Natalie // Ryan B
Steve R // Tim H
Board 3
Don M // Doug R
Jennifer // Steve D
Board 3
Jessica // Lyndsey
Ricky D // Steven O
Board 4
Nick C // Rob Samfilippo
Billy Jon // Kyle P
A
Board 3
Nicole // Rainer
Rob V // Steve O
B
Board 3
Chris M // Zach
Mike C // Nick R
C
Board 4
Steve R // Tim H
Jessica // Lyndsey
D
Board 4
Nick C // Rob Samfilippo
Billy Jon // Kyle P
E
Board 1
Chris M // Zach
Steve R // Tim H
F
Board 3
Jessica // Lyndsey
Billy Jon // Kyle P
G
Board 1
Steve R // Tim H
Billy Jon // Kyle P
Britt // Ron B
Board 1
Duncan // Joey Suds
Dave E // Joey H
Board 1
Derek S // Justin B
Natalie // Ryan B
Board 2
Don M // Doug R
Jennifer // Steve D
Board 1
Ricky D // Steven O
Britt // Ron B
D
Board 1
Nick C // Rob Samfilippo
Dave E // Joey H
C
Board 4
Mike C // Nick R
Natalie // Ryan B
B
Board 2
Rob V // Steve O
Ricky D // Steven O
A
Board 3
Nicole // Rainer
Nick C // Rob Samfilippo
Board 4
Dave E // Joey H
Natalie // Ryan B
Board 2
Ricky D // Steven O
Nick C // Rob Samfilippo
E
Board 3
Chris M // Zach
Natalie // Ryan B
F
Board 4
Jessica // Lyndsey
Chris M // Zach
Board 2
Jessica // Lyndsey
G
Steve R // Tim H

5th

  Nick C // Rob Samfilippo

  Natalie // Ryan B

7th

  Dave E // Joey H

  Ricky D // Steven O

9th

  Britt // Ron B

  Mike C // Nick R

  Rob V // Steve O

  Nicole // Rainer

13th

  Duncan // Joey Suds

  Derek S // Justin B

  Don M // Doug R

  Jennifer // Steve D

Winners Final

Billy Jon // Kyle P W vs.
Steve R // Tim H L Board 1 15:09

Elimination 4

Natalie // Ryan B L vs.
Jessica // Lyndsey W Board 4 24:26

Nick C // Rob Samfilippo L vs.
Chris M // Zach W Board 3 20:28

Elimination 3

Natalie // Ryan B W vs.
Ricky D // Steven O L Board 2 23:33

Nick C // Rob Samfilippo W vs.
Dave E // Joey H L Board 4 16:09

Winners Semi-finals

Billy Jon // Kyle P W vs.
Chris M // Zach L Board 1 15:18

Steve R // Tim H W vs.
Jessica // Lyndsey L Board 3 19:24

Elimination 2

Britt // Ron B L vs.
Nick C // Rob Samfilippo W Board 1 16:56

Dave E // Joey H W vs.
Mike C // Nick R L Board 4 17:18

Natalie // Ryan B W vs.
Rob V // Steve O L Board 2 20:39

Ricky D // Steven O W vs.
Nicole // Rainer L Board 3 16:46

Elimination 1

Britt // Ron B W vs.
Duncan // Joey Suds L Board 1 07:40

Dave E // Joey H W vs.
Derek S // Justin B L Board 1 17:26

Jennifer // Steve D L vs.
Ricky D // Steven O W Board 1 08:23

Natalie // Ryan B W vs.
Don M // Doug R L Board 2 32:26

Winners 1

Billy Jon // Kyle P W vs.
Nicole // Rainer L Board 3 11:38

Jessica // Lyndsey W vs.
Nick C // Rob Samfilippo L Board 4 17:50

Mike C // Nick R L vs.
Steve R // Tim H W Board 4 14:00

Rob V // Steve O L vs.
Chris M // Zach W Board 3 14:26

Round 1

Britt // Ron B L vs.
Billy Jon // Kyle P W Board 1 18:23

Chris M // Zach W vs.
Derek S // Justin B L Board 2 21:41

Dave E // Joey H L vs.
Rob V // Steve O W Board 4 19:45

Jennifer // Steve D L vs.
Jessica // Lyndsey W Board 3 20:56

Mike C // Nick R W vs.
Natalie // Ryan B L Board 1 13:36

Nicole // Rainer W vs.
Duncan // Joey Suds L Board 2 17:40

Ricky D // Steven O L vs.
Nick C // Rob Samfilippo W Board 4 14:02

Steve R // Tim H W vs.
Don M // Doug R L Board 3 15:47

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20