Elks Lodge Random 1/9/19

Updated 11:57am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

David P/ Michael
(bye)
Ricky Fowler/ Dakota
Board 1
Cody/ Renee
Sean/ Rick A
Board 3
Johnny R / Leandra
(bye)
Brandon/ Justin
Brett/Randy
(bye)
Troy/ Anthony
Board 3
Trel/ Jeff
Mark/ Steven
Board 2
Scott/ Jason
(bye)
Skip/ David York
David P/ Michael
A
Board 3
Ricky Fowler/ Dakota
Sean/ Rick A
B
Board 1
Brandon/ Justin
Brett/Randy
C
Board 2
Trel/ Jeff
Mark/ Steven
D
Board 2
Skip/ David York
Ricky Fowler/ Dakota
E
Board 1
Brandon/ Justin
Trel/ Jeff
F
Board 1
Skip/ David York
Ricky Fowler/ Dakota
G
Board 1
Skip/ David York
Ricky Fowler/ Dakota
Board 3
Sean/ Rick A
Sean/ Rick A
Board 1
Ricky Fowler/ Dakota
Ricky Fowler/ Dakota
(bye)
Cody/ Renee
Johnny R / Leandra
(bye)
(bye)
Troy/ Anthony
Scott/ Jason
(bye)
Cody/ Renee
D
Board 1
Mark/ Steven
Johnny R / Leandra
C
Board 2
Brett/Randy
Troy/ Anthony
B
Board 3
Sean/ Rick A
Scott/ Jason
A
Board 3
David P/ Michael
Mark/ Steven
Board 2
Brett/Randy
Sean/ Rick A
Board 3
David P/ Michael
Mark/ Steven
E
Board 2
Brandon/ Justin
Sean/ Rick A
F
Board 3
Trel/ Jeff
Brandon/ Justin
Board 3
Sean/ Rick A
Sean/ Rick A
G
Board 2
Skip/ David York
Sean/ Rick A

1st

  Ricky Fowler/ Dakota

2nd

  Sean/ Rick A

3rd

  Skip/ David York

4th

  Brandon/ Justin

5th

  Mark/ Steven

  Trel/ Jeff

7th

  Brett/Randy

  David P/ Michael

9th

  Cody/ Renee

  Johnny R / Leandra

  Troy/ Anthony

  Scott/ Jason

Final - Match 2

Sean/ Rick A L vs.
Ricky Fowler/ Dakota W Board 1 00:08

Final

Ricky Fowler/ Dakota L vs.
Sean/ Rick A W Board 3 07:31

Elimination Final

Sean/ Rick A W vs.
Skip/ David York L Board 2 10:21

Elimination Semi-final

Brandon/ Justin L vs.
Sean/ Rick A W Board 3 08:51

Winners Final

Ricky Fowler/ Dakota W vs.
Skip/ David York L Board 1 10:56

Elimination 4

Mark/ Steven L vs.
Brandon/ Justin W Board 2 16:43

Sean/ Rick A W vs.
Trel/ Jeff L Board 3 22:19

Elimination 3

Mark/ Steven W vs.
Brett/Randy L Board 2 25:06

Sean/ Rick A W vs.
David P/ Michael L Board 3 08:33

Winners Semi-finals

Ricky Fowler/ Dakota W vs.
Brandon/ Justin L Board 1 10:26

Trel/ Jeff L vs.
Skip/ David York W Board 1 18:40

Elimination 2

Cody/ Renee L vs.
Mark/ Steven W Board 1 15:40

Johnny R / Leandra L vs.
Brett/Randy W Board 2 12:35

Scott/ Jason L vs.
David P/ Michael W Board 3 09:53

Troy/ Anthony L vs.
Sean/ Rick A W Board 3 14:06

Winners 1

Brett/Randy L vs.
Trel/ Jeff W Board 2 17:00

David P/ Michael L vs.
Ricky Fowler/ Dakota W Board 3 12:00

Mark/ Steven L vs.
Skip/ David York W Board 2 11:47

Sean/ Rick A L vs.
Brandon/ Justin W Board 1 11:41

Round 1

Mark/ Steven W vs.
Scott/ Jason L Board 2 11:59

Ricky Fowler/ Dakota W vs.
Cody/ Renee L Board 1 15:18

Sean/ Rick A W vs.
Johnny R / Leandra L Board 3 08:54

Troy/ Anthony L vs.
Trel/ Jeff W Board 3 11:58

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20