Wed Night Tournament 2-5-20

Updated 7:29am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Michael / Jennifer
Board 1
Suzi / Curtis
Mason / Brandy
Board 3
Heather / Jeremy
Donnie / Rhonda
Board 4
Chris G / Nancy
Willy / Sunni
Board 2
Chris Green / Jason
Brittany / Jody
Board 4
Matt / Brian
Tanner / Raven
Board 2
Dave / Monica
Samantha / Daniel
Board 3
James / Rena
Chance / Jodi
Board 1
Brandi / Jenn
Michael / Jennifer
A
Board 2
Mason / Brandy
Donnie / Rhonda
B
Board 4
Chris Green / Jason
Brittany / Jody
C
Board 3
Tanner / Raven
James / Rena
D
Board 1
Chance / Jodi
Mason / Brandy
E
Board 1
Chris Green / Jason
Brittany / Jody
F
Board 2
Chance / Jodi
Mason / Brandy
G
Board 4
Chance / Jodi
Mason / Brandy
Board 1
Brittany / Jody
Brittany / Jody
Board 4
Mason / Brandy
Brittany / Jody
Suzi / Curtis
Board 2
Heather / Jeremy
Chris G / Nancy
Board 3
Willy / Sunni
Matt / Brian
Board 4
Dave / Monica
Samantha / Daniel
Board 1
Brandi / Jenn
Heather / Jeremy
D
Board 1
James / Rena
Chris G / Nancy
C
Board 3
Tanner / Raven
Dave / Monica
B
Board 4
Donnie / Rhonda
Brandi / Jenn
A
Board 2
Michael / Jennifer
Heather / Jeremy
Board 4
Tanner / Raven
Donnie / Rhonda
Board 3
Michael / Jennifer
Tanner / Raven
E
Board 1
Chris Green / Jason
Donnie / Rhonda
F
Board 2
Brittany / Jody
Tanner / Raven
Board 1
Brittany / Jody
Brittany / Jody
G
Board 3
Chance / Jodi
Brittany / Jody

1st

  Brittany / Jody

2nd

  Mason / Brandy

3rd

  Chance / Jodi

4th

  Tanner / Raven

5th

  Chris Green / Jason

   Donnie / Rhonda

7th

  Heather / Jeremy

  Michael / Jennifer

9th

  James / Rena

  Chris G / Nancy

  Dave / Monica

  Brandi / Jenn

13th

  Suzi / Curtis

  Willy / Sunni

  Matt / Brian

  Samantha / Daniel

Final - Match 2

Brittany / Jody W vs.
Mason / Brandy L Board 4 00:20

Final

Mason / Brandy L vs.
Brittany / Jody W Board 1 39:42

Elimination Final

Brittany / Jody W vs.
Chance / Jodi L Board 3 12:56

Elimination Semi-final

Tanner / Raven L vs.
Brittany / Jody W Board 1 17:00

Winners Final

Mason / Brandy W vs.
Chance / Jodi L Board 4 10:59

Elimination 4

Donnie / Rhonda L vs.
Brittany / Jody W Board 2 18:27

Tanner / Raven W vs.
Chris Green / Jason L Board 1 22:30

Elimination 3

Donnie / Rhonda W vs.
Michael / Jennifer L Board 3 19:17

Heather / Jeremy L vs.
Tanner / Raven W Board 4 12:56

Winners Semi-finals

Brittany / Jody L vs.
Chance / Jodi W Board 2 17:19

Mason / Brandy W vs.
Chris Green / Jason L Board 1 13:07

Elimination 2

Brandi / Jenn L vs.
Michael / Jennifer W Board 2 21:24

Chris G / Nancy L vs.
Tanner / Raven W Board 3 15:54

Dave / Monica L vs.
Donnie / Rhonda W Board 4 10:54

Heather / Jeremy W vs.
James / Rena L Board 1 19:46

Elimination 1

Chris G / Nancy W vs.
Willy / Sunni L Board 3 21:19

Matt / Brian L vs.
Dave / Monica W Board 4 15:43

Samantha / Daniel L vs.
Brandi / Jenn W Board 1 17:52

Suzi / Curtis L vs.
Heather / Jeremy W Board 2 20:52

Winners 1

Donnie / Rhonda L vs.
Chris Green / Jason W Board 4 11:03

Brittany / Jody W vs.
Tanner / Raven L Board 3 16:40

James / Rena L vs.
Chance / Jodi W Board 1 12:33

Michael / Jennifer L vs.
Mason / Brandy W Board 2 17:37

Round 1

Donnie / Rhonda W vs.
Chris G / Nancy L Board 4 12:18

Brittany / Jody W vs.
Matt / Brian L Board 4 18:05

Chance / Jodi W vs.
Brandi / Jenn L Board 1 16:17

Mason / Brandy W vs.
Heather / Jeremy L Board 3 15:30

Michael / Jennifer W vs.
Suzi / Curtis L Board 1 17:34

Samantha / Daniel L vs.
James / Rena W Board 3 13:23

Tanner / Raven W vs.
Dave / Monica L Board 2 08:42

Willy / Sunni L vs.
Chris Green / Jason W Board 2 13:48

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20