MSP Backyard

Updated 3:20am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

109 Eric Banashefski/pete Alvarez
(bye)
132 Mike Bastian/matt
Court 19
110 Chris Soltis/kevin Vestal
Larry Malathefski / Todd Simonson
Court 23
128 Sam Zampetti/jeff Thompson
Matt Kocher / Zach Koller
149 Samantha Talerico/steve Mascaro
139 Rebecca Bednarz/ronald Bednarz
(bye)
112 Billy Mitchell/ Robert Passierello
145 Todd Schorr/shawn Miller
121 Paul Fiducia/howard Tews
101 Melissa Lukh/gina baiamonte
(bye)
104 Jason goloski/john
140 Ron Bednarz/cher Bednarz
(bye)
144 Josh Rodichok/orlando Hernandez
103 Debra Dante/hope dante
126 Jim Hasselbrock/connor Rosen
117 Courtney Mitchell/leigh
(bye)
119 Heather Metric/ Gabe Metric
133 Ian Williams/ Chris Volch
148 Earl Talerico/sabrina
107 Keith Pierce/aaron Pierce
115 Matt Page/joey Jenkins
130 Trevor Ahouse/kyle Gallagher
147 Derek Lavelle/ruslan
(bye)
114 Rachel Ward/ Angela Gilgallon
142 Justin Piontkowski
(bye)
124 Jerry Hatcher/valerie
127 Kevin Laske/joe Miraghla
138 Tracey Glynn/falan Glynn
Court 23
136 Corey Bainey/tiffany Bainer
118 Mike Halechko/Ed Gower
141 Jennifer Piczon Labar/sue Stempien
100 Rich Tharrington/courtney
(bye)
106 Scott viele/ Bernie Ketter
102 Chris jones/kyle Cunard
143 Pat Doherty/bill Conadow
129 Thomas Strohl/stephon Strohl
(bye)
113cassie Cummings/liz Yatsko
105 Paul Rollins/chris Wright
(bye)
120 Jason Gesser/ Adam Marinkovitz
108 Krysta Moore/dawn Pleskach
135 Ryan Holthaus
Court 19
122 Chris Sciabica/derrick Parrott
(bye)
116 anthony Cibello/mark Malshefski
131 Donald Reese/holly Reese
134 Holly Shubilla/dan Drouse
146 Larissa Lavelle/emma Peters
125 Chelsea Broderick/vincent Hein
111 jenn Higbee/homer
123 Dan Trombley/ron Platt
(bye)
137 Christina Martini/dave Vernouski
109 Eric Banashefski/pete Alvarez
A
110 Chris Soltis/kevin Vestal
128 Sam Zampetti/jeff Thompson
B
Matt Kocher / Zach Koller
139 Rebecca Bednarz/ronald Bednarz
C
112 Billy Mitchell/ Robert Passierello
121 Paul Fiducia/howard Tews
D
104 Jason goloski/john
140 Ron Bednarz/cher Bednarz
E
Court 19
144 Josh Rodichok/orlando Hernandez
126 Jim Hasselbrock/connor Rosen
F
119 Heather Metric/ Gabe Metric
133 Ian Williams/ Chris Volch
G
115 Matt Page/joey Jenkins
147 Derek Lavelle/ruslan
H
114 Rachel Ward/ Angela Gilgallon
142 Justin Piontkowski
I
127 Kevin Laske/joe Miraghla
138 Tracey Glynn/falan Glynn
J
118 Mike Halechko/Ed Gower
100 Rich Tharrington/courtney
K
106 Scott viele/ Bernie Ketter
143 Pat Doherty/bill Conadow
L
113cassie Cummings/liz Yatsko
105 Paul Rollins/chris Wright
M
Court 19
120 Jason Gesser/ Adam Marinkovitz
122 Chris Sciabica/derrick Parrott
N
116 anthony Cibello/mark Malshefski
134 Holly Shubilla/dan Drouse
O
125 Chelsea Broderick/vincent Hein
111 jenn Higbee/homer
P
137 Christina Martini/dave Vernouski
110 Chris Soltis/kevin Vestal
Q
Matt Kocher / Zach Koller
139 Rebecca Bednarz/ronald Bednarz
R
104 Jason goloski/john
140 Ron Bednarz/cher Bednarz
S
126 Jim Hasselbrock/connor Rosen
115 Matt Page/joey Jenkins
T
Court 23
147 Derek Lavelle/ruslan
127 Kevin Laske/joe Miraghla
U
Court 19
138 Tracey Glynn/falan Glynn
106 Scott viele/ Bernie Ketter
V
143 Pat Doherty/bill Conadow
105 Paul Rollins/chris Wright
W
116 anthony Cibello/mark Malshefski
125 Chelsea Broderick/vincent Hein
X
111 jenn Higbee/homer
110 Chris Soltis/kevin Vestal
Y
104 Jason goloski/john
126 Jim Hasselbrock/connor Rosen
Z
115 Matt Page/joey Jenkins
127 Kevin Laske/joe Miraghla
AA
Court 19
106 Scott viele/ Bernie Ketter
116 anthony Cibello/mark Malshefski
AB
Court 19
125 Chelsea Broderick/vincent Hein
110 Chris Soltis/kevin Vestal
AC
126 Jim Hasselbrock/connor Rosen
106 Scott viele/ Bernie Ketter
AD
116 anthony Cibello/mark Malshefski
110 Chris Soltis/kevin Vestal
AE
Court 26
116 anthony Cibello/mark Malshefski
110 Chris Soltis/kevin Vestal
Court 26
106 Scott viele/ Bernie Ketter
106 Scott viele/ Bernie Ketter
Court 19
110 Chris Soltis/kevin Vestal
106 Scott viele/ Bernie Ketter
(bye)
132 Mike Bastian/matt
Larry Malathefski / Todd Simonson
149 Samantha Talerico/steve Mascaro
(bye)
145 Todd Schorr/shawn Miller
101 Melissa Lukh/gina baiamonte
(bye)
(bye)
103 Debra Dante/hope dante
117 Courtney Mitchell/leigh
(bye)
148 Earl Talerico/sabrina
107 Keith Pierce/aaron Pierce
130 Trevor Ahouse/kyle Gallagher
(bye)
(bye)
124 Jerry Hatcher/valerie
136 Corey Bainey/tiffany Bainer
Court 23
141 Jennifer Piczon Labar/sue Stempien
(bye)
102 Chris jones/kyle Cunard
129 Thomas Strohl/stephon Strohl
(bye)
(bye)
108 Krysta Moore/dawn Pleskach
135 Ryan Holthaus
(bye)
131 Donald Reese/holly Reese
146 Larissa Lavelle/emma Peters
123 Dan Trombley/ron Platt
(bye)
132 Mike Bastian/matt
P
Court 23
137 Christina Martini/dave Vernouski
149 Samantha Talerico/steve Mascaro
O
134 Holly Shubilla/dan Drouse
145 Todd Schorr/shawn Miller
N
122 Chris Sciabica/derrick Parrott
101 Melissa Lukh/gina baiamonte
M
120 Jason Gesser/ Adam Marinkovitz
103 Debra Dante/hope dante
L
113cassie Cummings/liz Yatsko
117 Courtney Mitchell/leigh
K
100 Rich Tharrington/courtney
107 Keith Pierce/aaron Pierce
J
118 Mike Halechko/Ed Gower
130 Trevor Ahouse/kyle Gallagher
I
142 Justin Piontkowski
124 Jerry Hatcher/valerie
H
114 Rachel Ward/ Angela Gilgallon
136 Corey Bainey/tiffany Bainer
G
133 Ian Williams/ Chris Volch
102 Chris jones/kyle Cunard
F
119 Heather Metric/ Gabe Metric
129 Thomas Strohl/stephon Strohl
E
144 Josh Rodichok/orlando Hernandez
108 Krysta Moore/dawn Pleskach
D
Court 23
121 Paul Fiducia/howard Tews
135 Ryan Holthaus
C
112 Billy Mitchell/ Robert Passierello
131 Donald Reese/holly Reese
B
128 Sam Zampetti/jeff Thompson
123 Dan Trombley/ron Platt
A
109 Eric Banashefski/pete Alvarez
137 Christina Martini/dave Vernouski
134 Holly Shubilla/dan Drouse
122 Chris Sciabica/derrick Parrott
120 Jason Gesser/ Adam Marinkovitz
103 Debra Dante/hope dante
Court 19
100 Rich Tharrington/courtney
118 Mike Halechko/Ed Gower
142 Justin Piontkowski
124 Jerry Hatcher/valerie
Court 19
133 Ian Williams/ Chris Volch
102 Chris jones/kyle Cunard
144 Josh Rodichok/orlando Hernandez
108 Krysta Moore/dawn Pleskach
112 Billy Mitchell/ Robert Passierello
128 Sam Zampetti/jeff Thompson
Court 23
109 Eric Banashefski/pete Alvarez
134 Holly Shubilla/dan Drouse
T
147 Derek Lavelle/ruslan
122 Chris Sciabica/derrick Parrott
S
Court 23
140 Ron Bednarz/cher Bednarz
103 Debra Dante/hope dante
R
139 Rebecca Bednarz/ronald Bednarz
142 Justin Piontkowski
Q
Matt Kocher / Zach Koller
133 Ian Williams/ Chris Volch
X
Court 19
111 jenn Higbee/homer
144 Josh Rodichok/orlando Hernandez
W
105 Paul Rollins/chris Wright
112 Billy Mitchell/ Robert Passierello
V
143 Pat Doherty/bill Conadow
128 Sam Zampetti/jeff Thompson
U
Court 23
138 Tracey Glynn/falan Glynn
147 Derek Lavelle/ruslan
Court 23
122 Chris Sciabica/derrick Parrott
103 Debra Dante/hope dante
142 Justin Piontkowski
133 Ian Williams/ Chris Volch
Court 19
144 Josh Rodichok/orlando Hernandez
143 Pat Doherty/bill Conadow
128 Sam Zampetti/jeff Thompson
147 Derek Lavelle/ruslan
AB
Court 23
125 Chelsea Broderick/vincent Hein
142 Justin Piontkowski
AA
127 Kevin Laske/joe Miraghla
133 Ian Williams/ Chris Volch
Z
Court 19
115 Matt Page/joey Jenkins
143 Pat Doherty/bill Conadow
Y
104 Jason goloski/john
125 Chelsea Broderick/vincent Hein
Court 23
142 Justin Piontkowski
115 Matt Page/joey Jenkins
Court 19
143 Pat Doherty/bill Conadow
142 Justin Piontkowski
AC
Court 26
126 Jim Hasselbrock/connor Rosen
143 Pat Doherty/bill Conadow
AD
Court 19
106 Scott viele/ Bernie Ketter
126 Jim Hasselbrock/connor Rosen
Court 19
106 Scott viele/ Bernie Ketter
106 Scott viele/ Bernie Ketter
AE
Court 19
116 anthony Cibello/mark Malshefski
106 Scott viele/ Bernie Ketter

1st

  106 Scott viele/ Bernie Ketter

2nd

  110 Chris Soltis/kevin Vestal

3rd

  116 anthony Cibello/mark Malshefski

4th

  126 Jim Hasselbrock/connor Rosen

5th

  142 Justin Piontkowski

  143 Pat Doherty/bill Conadow

7th

  125 Chelsea Broderick/vincent Hein

  115 Matt Page/joey Jenkins

9th

  147 Derek Lavelle/ruslan

  127 Kevin Laske/joe Miraghla

  133 Ian Williams/ Chris Volch

  104 Jason goloski/john

13th

  122 Chris Sciabica/derrick Parrott

  103 Debra Dante/hope dante

  144 Josh Rodichok/orlando Hernandez

  128 Sam Zampetti/jeff Thompson

17th

  134 Holly Shubilla/dan Drouse

  140 Ron Bednarz/cher Bednarz

  139 Rebecca Bednarz/ronald Bednarz

  Matt Kocher / Zach Koller

  111 jenn Higbee/homer

  105 Paul Rollins/chris Wright

  112 Billy Mitchell/ Robert Passierello

  138 Tracey Glynn/falan Glynn

25th

  137 Christina Martini/dave Vernouski

  120 Jason Gesser/ Adam Marinkovitz

  100 Rich Tharrington/courtney

  118 Mike Halechko/Ed Gower

  124 Jerry Hatcher/valerie

  102 Chris jones/kyle Cunard

  108 Krysta Moore/dawn Pleskach

  109 Eric Banashefski/pete Alvarez

33th

  132 Mike Bastian/matt

  149 Samantha Talerico/steve Mascaro

  145 Todd Schorr/shawn Miller

  101 Melissa Lukh/gina baiamonte

  113cassie Cummings/liz Yatsko

  117 Courtney Mitchell/leigh

  107 Keith Pierce/aaron Pierce

  130 Trevor Ahouse/kyle Gallagher

  114 Rachel Ward/ Angela Gilgallon

  136 Corey Bainey/tiffany Bainer

  119 Heather Metric/ Gabe Metric

  129 Thomas Strohl/stephon Strohl

  121 Paul Fiducia/howard Tews

  135 Ryan Holthaus

  131 Donald Reese/holly Reese

  123 Dan Trombley/ron Platt

49th

  Larry Malathefski / Todd Simonson

  148 Earl Talerico/sabrina

  141 Jennifer Piczon Labar/sue Stempien

  146 Larissa Lavelle/emma Peters

Final - Match 2

106 Scott viele/ Bernie Ketter W vs.
110 Chris Soltis/kevin Vestal L Court 19 00:07

Final

110 Chris Soltis/kevin Vestal L vs.
106 Scott viele/ Bernie Ketter W Court 26 33:52

Elimination Final

106 Scott viele/ Bernie Ketter W vs.
116 anthony Cibello/mark Malshefski L Court 19 12:56

Elimination Semi-final

126 Jim Hasselbrock/connor Rosen L vs.
106 Scott viele/ Bernie Ketter W Court 19 11:39

Winners Final

110 Chris Soltis/kevin Vestal W vs.
116 anthony Cibello/mark Malshefski L Court 26 20:06

Elimination 8

142 Justin Piontkowski L vs.
126 Jim Hasselbrock/connor Rosen W Court 26 16:22

143 Pat Doherty/bill Conadow L vs.
106 Scott viele/ Bernie Ketter W Court 19 15:26

Elimination 7

115 Matt Page/joey Jenkins L vs.
143 Pat Doherty/bill Conadow W Court 19 16:51

125 Chelsea Broderick/vincent Hein L vs.
142 Justin Piontkowski W Court 23 14:46

Winners Semi-finals

106 Scott viele/ Bernie Ketter L vs.
116 anthony Cibello/mark Malshefski W 12:05

110 Chris Soltis/kevin Vestal W vs.
126 Jim Hasselbrock/connor Rosen L 19:10

Elimination 6

133 Ian Williams/ Chris Volch L vs.
115 Matt Page/joey Jenkins W Court 19 11:57

142 Justin Piontkowski W vs.
127 Kevin Laske/joe Miraghla L 18:10

143 Pat Doherty/bill Conadow W vs.
104 Jason goloski/john L 11:05

147 Derek Lavelle/ruslan L vs.
125 Chelsea Broderick/vincent Hein W Court 23 23:33

Elimination 5

103 Debra Dante/hope dante L vs.
142 Justin Piontkowski W 07:45

133 Ian Williams/ Chris Volch W vs.
144 Josh Rodichok/orlando Hernandez L Court 19 33:08

143 Pat Doherty/bill Conadow W vs.
128 Sam Zampetti/jeff Thompson L 17:22

147 Derek Lavelle/ruslan W vs.
122 Chris Sciabica/derrick Parrott L Court 23 22:13

Winners 3

110 Chris Soltis/kevin Vestal W vs.
104 Jason goloski/john L 12:13

116 anthony Cibello/mark Malshefski W vs.
125 Chelsea Broderick/vincent Hein L Court 19 11:55

126 Jim Hasselbrock/connor Rosen W vs.
115 Matt Page/joey Jenkins L 12:03

127 Kevin Laske/joe Miraghla L vs.
106 Scott viele/ Bernie Ketter W Court 19 14:45

Elimination 4

103 Debra Dante/hope dante W vs.
139 Rebecca Bednarz/ronald Bednarz L 19:24

112 Billy Mitchell/ Robert Passierello L vs.
143 Pat Doherty/bill Conadow W 21:25

122 Chris Sciabica/derrick Parrott W vs.
140 Ron Bednarz/cher Bednarz L Court 23 12:58

128 Sam Zampetti/jeff Thompson W vs.
138 Tracey Glynn/falan Glynn L Court 23 16:54

133 Ian Williams/ Chris Volch W vs.
111 jenn Higbee/homer L Court 19 21:53

134 Holly Shubilla/dan Drouse L vs.
147 Derek Lavelle/ruslan W 22:14

142 Justin Piontkowski W vs.
Matt Kocher / Zach Koller L 14:47

144 Josh Rodichok/orlando Hernandez W vs.
105 Paul Rollins/chris Wright L 17:55

Elimination 3

102 Chris jones/kyle Cunard L vs.
144 Josh Rodichok/orlando Hernandez W 28:45

103 Debra Dante/hope dante W vs.
100 Rich Tharrington/courtney L Court 19 13:28

108 Krysta Moore/dawn Pleskach L vs.
112 Billy Mitchell/ Robert Passierello W 23:04

118 Mike Halechko/Ed Gower L vs.
142 Justin Piontkowski W 18:21

122 Chris Sciabica/derrick Parrott W vs.
120 Jason Gesser/ Adam Marinkovitz L 31:29

124 Jerry Hatcher/valerie L vs.
133 Ian Williams/ Chris Volch W Court 19 20:45

128 Sam Zampetti/jeff Thompson W vs.
109 Eric Banashefski/pete Alvarez L Court 23 25:48

137 Christina Martini/dave Vernouski L vs.
134 Holly Shubilla/dan Drouse W 13:43

Winners 2

105 Paul Rollins/chris Wright L vs.
116 anthony Cibello/mark Malshefski W 11:16

106 Scott viele/ Bernie Ketter W vs.
143 Pat Doherty/bill Conadow L 14:53

110 Chris Soltis/kevin Vestal W vs.
Matt Kocher / Zach Koller L 22:39

115 Matt Page/joey Jenkins W vs.
147 Derek Lavelle/ruslan L Court 23 14:13

125 Chelsea Broderick/vincent Hein W vs.
111 jenn Higbee/homer L 19:34

127 Kevin Laske/joe Miraghla W vs.
138 Tracey Glynn/falan Glynn L Court 19 22:04

139 Rebecca Bednarz/ronald Bednarz L vs.
104 Jason goloski/john W 09:50

140 Ron Bednarz/cher Bednarz L vs.
126 Jim Hasselbrock/connor Rosen W 12:23

Elimination 2

101 Melissa Lukh/gina baiamonte L vs.
120 Jason Gesser/ Adam Marinkovitz W 09:44

102 Chris jones/kyle Cunard W vs.
119 Heather Metric/ Gabe Metric L 14:28

103 Debra Dante/hope dante W vs.
113cassie Cummings/liz Yatsko L 10:07

107 Keith Pierce/aaron Pierce L vs.
118 Mike Halechko/Ed Gower W 11:15

108 Krysta Moore/dawn Pleskach W vs.
121 Paul Fiducia/howard Tews L Court 23 18:54

117 Courtney Mitchell/leigh L vs.
100 Rich Tharrington/courtney W 18:16

123 Dan Trombley/ron Platt L vs.
109 Eric Banashefski/pete Alvarez W 19:15

124 Jerry Hatcher/valerie W vs.
114 Rachel Ward/ Angela Gilgallon L 16:24

129 Thomas Strohl/stephon Strohl L vs.
144 Josh Rodichok/orlando Hernandez W 19:06

130 Trevor Ahouse/kyle Gallagher L vs.
142 Justin Piontkowski W 19:22

131 Donald Reese/holly Reese L vs.
128 Sam Zampetti/jeff Thompson W 15:02

132 Mike Bastian/matt L vs.
137 Christina Martini/dave Vernouski W Court 23 16:21

135 Ryan Holthaus L vs.
112 Billy Mitchell/ Robert Passierello W 20:04

136 Corey Bainey/tiffany Bainer L vs.
133 Ian Williams/ Chris Volch W 23:16

145 Todd Schorr/shawn Miller L vs.
122 Chris Sciabica/derrick Parrott W 18:35

149 Samantha Talerico/steve Mascaro L vs.
134 Holly Shubilla/dan Drouse W 18:31

Elimination 1

131 Donald Reese/holly Reese W vs.
146 Larissa Lavelle/emma Peters L 20:57

136 Corey Bainey/tiffany Bainer W vs.
141 Jennifer Piczon Labar/sue Stempien L Court 23 27:51

148 Earl Talerico/sabrina L vs.
107 Keith Pierce/aaron Pierce W 02:24

Larry Malathefski / Todd Simonson L vs.
149 Samantha Talerico/steve Mascaro W 11:27

Winners 1

100 Rich Tharrington/courtney L vs.
106 Scott viele/ Bernie Ketter W 11:00

105 Paul Rollins/chris Wright W vs.
120 Jason Gesser/ Adam Marinkovitz L Court 19 21:56

109 Eric Banashefski/pete Alvarez L vs.
110 Chris Soltis/kevin Vestal W 22:38

111 jenn Higbee/homer W vs.
137 Christina Martini/dave Vernouski L 21:51

121 Paul Fiducia/howard Tews L vs.
104 Jason goloski/john W 16:40

122 Chris Sciabica/derrick Parrott L vs.
116 anthony Cibello/mark Malshefski W 16:03

126 Jim Hasselbrock/connor Rosen W vs.
119 Heather Metric/ Gabe Metric L 16:15

128 Sam Zampetti/jeff Thompson L vs.
Matt Kocher / Zach Koller W 21:32

133 Ian Williams/ Chris Volch L vs.
115 Matt Page/joey Jenkins W 09:57

134 Holly Shubilla/dan Drouse L vs.
125 Chelsea Broderick/vincent Hein W 18:04

138 Tracey Glynn/falan Glynn W vs.
118 Mike Halechko/Ed Gower L 22:18

139 Rebecca Bednarz/ronald Bednarz W vs.
112 Billy Mitchell/ Robert Passierello L 14:35

140 Ron Bednarz/cher Bednarz W vs.
144 Josh Rodichok/orlando Hernandez L Court 19 16:58

142 Justin Piontkowski L vs.
127 Kevin Laske/joe Miraghla W 11:18

143 Pat Doherty/bill Conadow W vs.
113cassie Cummings/liz Yatsko L 10:02

147 Derek Lavelle/ruslan W vs.
114 Rachel Ward/ Angela Gilgallon L 13:42

Round 1

106 Scott viele/ Bernie Ketter W vs.
102 Chris jones/kyle Cunard L 21:06

107 Keith Pierce/aaron Pierce L vs.
115 Matt Page/joey Jenkins W 12:12

111 jenn Higbee/homer W vs.
123 Dan Trombley/ron Platt L 23:43

112 Billy Mitchell/ Robert Passierello W vs.
145 Todd Schorr/shawn Miller L 17:24

118 Mike Halechko/Ed Gower W vs.
141 Jennifer Piczon Labar/sue Stempien L 22:19

120 Jason Gesser/ Adam Marinkovitz W vs.
108 Krysta Moore/dawn Pleskach L 20:53

121 Paul Fiducia/howard Tews W vs.
101 Melissa Lukh/gina baiamonte L 24:33

124 Jerry Hatcher/valerie L vs.
127 Kevin Laske/joe Miraghla W 16:57

126 Jim Hasselbrock/connor Rosen W vs.
117 Courtney Mitchell/leigh L 16:32

130 Trevor Ahouse/kyle Gallagher L vs.
147 Derek Lavelle/ruslan W 24:21

131 Donald Reese/holly Reese L vs.
134 Holly Shubilla/dan Drouse W 23:47

132 Mike Bastian/matt L vs.
110 Chris Soltis/kevin Vestal W Court 19 14:31

133 Ian Williams/ Chris Volch W vs.
148 Earl Talerico/sabrina L 21:17

135 Ryan Holthaus L vs.
122 Chris Sciabica/derrick Parrott W Court 19 18:19

138 Tracey Glynn/falan Glynn W vs.
136 Corey Bainey/tiffany Bainer L Court 23 21:13

143 Pat Doherty/bill Conadow W vs.
129 Thomas Strohl/stephon Strohl L 17:09

144 Josh Rodichok/orlando Hernandez W vs.
103 Debra Dante/hope dante L 25:45

146 Larissa Lavelle/emma Peters L vs.
125 Chelsea Broderick/vincent Hein W 17:28

Larry Malathefski / Todd Simonson L vs.
128 Sam Zampetti/jeff Thompson W Court 23 16:54

Matt Kocher / Zach Koller W vs.
149 Samantha Talerico/steve Mascaro L 25:04

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20