Round 12
John Robinson WA L vs.
Todd Larsen W JackBot 11:58
Round 11
John Robinson WA L vs.
Todd Larsen W Black Rose 07:45
Round 10
John Robinson WA W vs.
Blake Mitchell L Medieval Madness 11:50
Todd Larsen W vs.
Tim McCool L Nitro Ground Shaker 11:03
Round 9
Heather Loudon L vs.
Blake Mitchell W The Munsters 22:47
John Robinson WA W vs.
Tim McCool L Fathom 14:37
Round 8
Blake Mitchell W vs.
Vincent Sperrazza L Monster Bash 20:27
Chris Morris-Lent L vs.
Heather Loudon W Iron Maiden 16:23
Johnny Hill L vs.
Todd Larsen W Attack From Mars 08:00
Tim McCool L vs.
John Robinson WA W The Munsters 16:56
Round 7
James Frost-Winn L vs.
Johnny Hill W Eight Ball Deluxe 13:52
John Robinson WA W vs.
Jesse Mullene L Guardians Of The Galaxy 14:21
Landon Martin L vs.
Todd Larsen W Royal Rumble 07:56
Tim Dery L vs.
Heather Loudon W Surf Champ 11:10
Tim McCool W vs.
Blake Mitchell L Black Rose 13:37
Vincent Sperrazza W vs.
Robbie Finnigan L Attack From Mars 20:51
Round 6
Caleb Trujillo L vs.
Johnny Hill W Bad Cats 08:41
Heather Loudon L vs.
Blake Mitchell W Eight Ball Deluxe 16:20
Jesse Mullene L vs.
Robbie Finnigan W Bride Of Pinbot 07:08
John Robinson WA W vs.
Vincent Sperrazza L Indiana Jones 11:01
Landon Martin W vs.
Vanessa Ish L Fathom 10:26
Lupe Bryan L vs.
James Frost-Winn W Monster Bash 16:25
Miguel Ferry L vs.
Chris Morris-Lent W Guardians Of The Galaxy 13:52
Sergey Posrednikov L vs.
Todd Larsen W Dragonfist 11:11
Tim McCool W vs.
Tim Dery L Royal Rumble 12:43
Round 5
Caleb Trujillo W vs.
Eric Csakany L Nitro Ground Shaker 10:07
David Patrick Johnson L vs.
Vanessa Ish W Guardians Of The Galaxy 12:25
Emma Frost L vs.
Robbie Finnigan W Black Rose 16:05
Heather Loudon W vs.
Johnny Hill L AC⚡️DC 12:12
James Frost-Winn W vs.
Clayton Stetz L Bad Cats 09:39
Jesse Mullene W vs.
Landon Martin L Dragonfist 07:12
Michael Ulmen L vs.
Chris Morris-Lent W The Munsters 12:40
Sean Mcdonald WA L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Iron Maiden 12:32
Steven Brewer L vs.
Lupe Bryan W Royal Rumble 07:03
Tim Dery L vs.
Blake Mitchell W Bride Of Pinbot 15:35
Tim McCool W vs.
John Robinson WA L Attack From Mars 15:17
Todd Larsen L vs.
Vincent Sperrazza W Medieval Madness 09:24
Round 4
Blake Mitchell W vs.
Robbie Finnigan L Guardians Of The Galaxy 19:11
Brian Hyder L vs.
Chris Morris-Lent W Dragonfist 08:16
Caleb Trujillo W vs.
Jacob Hollis L The Addams Family 06:30
Clayton Stetz W vs.
Skye Fleming L Fathom 07:50
David Patrick Johnson W vs.
David Griffin L Bad Cats 08:08
Heather Loudon W vs.
Emma Frost L Nitro Ground Shaker 17:10
Jesse Mullene W vs.
Sean Mcdonald WA L Attack From Mars 12:13
John Robinson WA W vs.
Vanessa Ish L Royal Rumble 11:14
Johnny Hill W vs.
Lupe Bryan L Iron Maiden 15:08
Josh Hornbaker L vs.
Miguel Ferry W JackBot 21:59
Michael Crisler L vs.
Steven Brewer W AC⚡️DC 16:27
Michael Ulmen L vs.
Todd Larsen W White Water 12:35
Sergey Posrednikov L vs.
Eric Csakany W Scared Stiff 21:16
Steph Hanlon L vs.
James Frost-Winn W Surf Champ 15:34
Tim McCool W vs.
Landon Martin L Indiana Jones 11:05
Vincent Sperrazza L vs.
Tim Dery W Black Rose 07:40
Round 3
Asunta Terry L vs.
Caleb Trujillo W Bride Of Pinbot 15:28
Blake Mitchell W vs.
James Frost-Winn L Nitro Ground Shaker 13:27
Clayton Stetz L vs.
Sean Mcdonald WA W Surf Champ 09:51
David Griffin L vs.
Emma Frost W Royal Rumble 18:54
John Robinson WA W vs.
Todd Larsen L Iron Maiden 19:29
Landon Martin W vs.
David Patrick Johnson L Attack From Mars 06:50
Marcus Cheeks L vs.
Josh Hornbaker W Black Rose 23:19
Michael Crisler L vs.
Jacob Hollis W Bad Cats 10:07
Michael Ulmen W vs.
Steph Hanlon L JackBot 15:19
Miguel Ferry L vs.
Jesse Mullene W Fathom 06:22
Reka Terry L vs.
Eric Csakany W AC⚡️DC 15:36
Robbie Finnigan L vs.
Tim Dery W Monster Bash 12:07
Sergey Posrednikov L vs.
Tim McCool W The Addams Family 17:26
Skye Fleming L vs.
Lupe Bryan W The Munsters 15:49
Steven Brewer L vs.
Johnny Hill W Medieval Madness 16:03
TJ Littlejohn L vs.
Chris Morris-Lent W Indiana Jones 11:44
Vanessa Ish W vs.
Brian Hyder L White Water 10:46
Vincent Sperrazza W vs.
Heather Loudon L Guardians Of The Galaxy 13:35
Round 2
Asunta Terry L vs.
Sean Mcdonald WA W The Munsters 12:30
Brian Hyder W vs.
Josh Hornbaker L Indiana Jones 17:57
Caleb Trujillo L vs.
Emma Frost W White Water 14:09
David Griffin L vs.
Todd Larsen W Surf Champ 11:26
David Patrick Johnson W vs.
Marcus Cheeks L AC⚡️DC 11:19
Eric Csakany L vs.
Blake Mitchell W Fathom 10:25
James Frost-Winn W vs.
TJ Littlejohn L Royal Rumble 17:42
Johnny Hill L vs.
Robbie Finnigan W JackBot 16:36
Landon Martin W vs.
Miguel Ferry L Medieval Madness 19:25
Lupe Bryan L vs.
Tim Dery W Nitro Ground Shaker 10:50
Michael Crisler W vs.
Chris Morris-Lent L Attack From Mars 21:46
Reka Terry L vs.
Clayton Stetz W Monster Bash 12:40
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Skye Fleming L Bad Cats 21:50
Steph Hanlon L vs.
John Robinson WA W Bride Of Pinbot 19:11
Steven Brewer L vs.
Heather Loudon W Dragonfist 09:57
Tim McCool W vs.
Michael Ulmen L Eight Ball Deluxe 16:59
Vanessa Ish W vs.
Jacob Hollis L Scared Stiff 13:30
Vincent Sperrazza W vs.
Jesse Mullene L Iron Maiden 20:59
Round 1
Asunta Terry L vs.
Tim McCool W JackBot 13:38
David Griffin W vs.
Michael Crisler L Iron Maiden 21:28
James Frost-Winn L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Batman 66 20:12
Jesse Mullene W vs.
Reka Terry L Nitro Ground Shaker 20:55
John Robinson WA W vs.
Jacob Hollis L White Water 11:47
Johnny Hill W vs.
Brian Hyder L Scared Stiff 17:08
Landon Martin W vs.
Caleb Trujillo L Guardians Of The Galaxy 20:01
Marcus Cheeks L vs.
Heather Loudon W Indiana Jones 09:24
Michael Ulmen W vs.
Josh Hornbaker L Surf Champ 10:21
Miguel Ferry W vs.
Clayton Stetz L The Addams Family 16:24
Robbie Finnigan W vs.
Chris Morris-Lent L Royal Rumble 12:45
Sean Mcdonald WA L vs.
Vincent Sperrazza W Eight Ball Deluxe 13:26
Skye Fleming W vs.
Blake Mitchell L Dragonfist 12:35
Steph Hanlon W vs.
David Patrick Johnson L Fathom 08:24
Steven Brewer W vs.
Emma Frost L The Munsters 13:21
TJ Littlejohn L vs.
Tim Dery W AC⚡️DC 13:06
Todd Larsen W vs.
Eric Csakany L Bad Cats 23:56
Vanessa Ish L vs.
Lupe Bryan W Bride Of Pinbot 18:49