Wednesday Flip Off 8/21/19

Updated 7:20pm

None.

None.

White Water

John Robinson WA

Jacob Hollis x

Bad Cats

Todd Larsen

Eric Csakany x

Dragonfist

Skye Fleming

Blake Mitchell x

JackBot

Asunta Terry x

Tim McCool

Guardians Of The Galaxy

Landon Martin

Caleb Trujillo x

Batman 66

James Frost-Winn x

Sergey Posrednikov

The Munsters

Steven Brewer

Emma Frost x

Scared Stiff

Johnny Hill

Brian Hyder x

Eight Ball Deluxe

Sean Mcdonald WA x

Vincent Sperrazza

Royal Rumble

Robbie Finnigan

Chris Morris-Lent x

AC⚡️DC

TJ Littlejohn x

Tim Dery

The Addams Family

Miguel Ferry

Clayton Stetz x

Indiana Jones

Marcus Cheeks x

Heather Loudon

Nitro Ground Shaker

Jesse Mullene

Reka Terry x

Bride Of Pinbot

Vanessa Ish x

Lupe Bryan

Surf Champ

Michael Ulmen

Josh Hornbaker x

Fathom

Steph Hanlon

David Patrick Johnson x

Iron Maiden

David Griffin

Michael Crisler x

Medieval Madness

Landon Martin

Miguel Ferry x

Eight Ball Deluxe

Tim McCool

Michael Ulmen x

Nitro Ground Shaker

Lupe Bryan x

Tim Dery

Surf Champ

David Griffin x

Todd Larsen

Dragonfist

Steven Brewer x

Heather Loudon

Iron Maiden

Vincent Sperrazza

Jesse Mullene x

Bad Cats

Sergey Posrednikov

Skye Fleming x

Bride Of Pinbot

Steph Hanlon x

John Robinson WA

JackBot

Johnny Hill x

Robbie Finnigan

Monster Bash

Reka Terry xx

Clayton Stetz x

The Munsters

Asunta Terry xx

Sean Mcdonald WA x

Scared Stiff

Vanessa Ish x

Jacob Hollis xx

Indiana Jones

Brian Hyder x

Josh Hornbaker xx

White Water

Caleb Trujillo xx

Emma Frost x

Attack From Mars

Michael Crisler x

Chris Morris-Lent xx

Royal Rumble

James Frost-Winn x

TJ Littlejohn xx

Fathom

Eric Csakany xx

Blake Mitchell x

AC⚡️DC

David Patrick Johnson x

Marcus Cheeks xx

Iron Maiden

John Robinson WA

Todd Larsen x

Guardians Of The Galaxy

Vincent Sperrazza

Heather Loudon x

Monster Bash

Robbie Finnigan x

Tim Dery

The Addams Family

Sergey Posrednikov x

Tim McCool

Attack From Mars

Landon Martin

David Patrick Johnson xx

Fathom

Miguel Ferry xx

Jesse Mullene x

White Water

Vanessa Ish x

Brian Hyder xx

Surf Champ

Clayton Stetz xx

Sean Mcdonald WA x

JackBot

Michael Ulmen x

Steph Hanlon xx

Royal Rumble

David Griffin xx

Emma Frost x

The Munsters

Skye Fleming xx

Lupe Bryan x

Nitro Ground Shaker

Blake Mitchell x

James Frost-Winn xx

Medieval Madness

Steven Brewer xx

Johnny Hill x

Bad Cats

Michael Crisler xx

Jacob Hollis xx

Bride Of Pinbot

Asunta Terry xxx

Caleb Trujillo xx

Black Rose

Marcus Cheeks xxx

Josh Hornbaker xx

AC⚡️DC

Reka Terry xxx

Eric Csakany xx

Indiana Jones

TJ Littlejohn xxx

Chris Morris-Lent xx

Indiana Jones

Tim McCool

Landon Martin x

Black Rose

Vincent Sperrazza x

Tim Dery

Royal Rumble

John Robinson WA

Vanessa Ish xx

White Water

Michael Ulmen xx

Todd Larsen x

Iron Maiden

Johnny Hill x

Lupe Bryan xx

Attack From Mars

Jesse Mullene x

Sean Mcdonald WA xx

Nitro Ground Shaker

Heather Loudon x

Emma Frost xx

Guardians Of The Galaxy

Blake Mitchell x

Robbie Finnigan xx

Scared Stiff

Sergey Posrednikov xx

Eric Csakany xx

Fathom

Clayton Stetz xx

Skye Fleming xxx

Surf Champ

Steph Hanlon xxx

James Frost-Winn xx

AC⚡️DC

Michael Crisler xxx

Steven Brewer xx

The Addams Family

Caleb Trujillo xx

Jacob Hollis xxx

Dragonfist

Brian Hyder xxx

Chris Morris-Lent xx

Bad Cats

David Patrick Johnson xx

David Griffin xxx

JackBot

Josh Hornbaker xxx

Miguel Ferry xx

Attack From Mars

Tim McCool

John Robinson WA x

Bride Of Pinbot

Tim Dery x

Blake Mitchell x

AC⚡️DC

Heather Loudon x

Johnny Hill xx

Dragonfist

Jesse Mullene x

Landon Martin xx

Medieval Madness

Todd Larsen xx

Vincent Sperrazza x

Bad Cats

James Frost-Winn xx

Clayton Stetz xxx

Nitro Ground Shaker

Caleb Trujillo xx

Eric Csakany xxx

Iron Maiden

Sean Mcdonald WA xxx

Sergey Posrednikov xx

Guardians Of The Galaxy

David Patrick Johnson xxx

Vanessa Ish xx

The Munsters

Michael Ulmen xxx

Chris Morris-Lent xx

Royal Rumble

Steven Brewer xxx

Lupe Bryan xx

Black Rose

Emma Frost xxx

Robbie Finnigan xx

Miguel Ferry xx

Royal Rumble

Tim McCool

Tim Dery xx

Eight Ball Deluxe

Heather Loudon xx

Blake Mitchell x

Indiana Jones

John Robinson WA x

Vincent Sperrazza xx

Bride Of Pinbot

Jesse Mullene xx

Robbie Finnigan xx

Monster Bash

Lupe Bryan xxx

James Frost-Winn xx

Fathom

Landon Martin xx

Vanessa Ish xxx

Guardians Of The Galaxy

Miguel Ferry xxx

Chris Morris-Lent xx

Bad Cats

Caleb Trujillo xxx

Johnny Hill xx

Dragonfist

Sergey Posrednikov xxx

Todd Larsen xx

Black Rose

Tim McCool

Blake Mitchell xx

Guardians Of The Galaxy

John Robinson WA x

Jesse Mullene xxx

Royal Rumble

Landon Martin xxx

Todd Larsen xx

Eight Ball Deluxe

James Frost-Winn xxx

Johnny Hill xx

Attack From Mars

Vincent Sperrazza xx

Robbie Finnigan xxx

Surf Champ

Tim Dery xxx

Heather Loudon xx

Chris Morris-Lent xx

The Munsters

Tim McCool x

John Robinson WA x

Iron Maiden

Chris Morris-Lent xxx

Heather Loudon xx

Monster Bash

Blake Mitchell xx

Vincent Sperrazza xxx

Attack From Mars

Johnny Hill xxx

Todd Larsen xx

Fathom

John Robinson WA x

Tim McCool xx

The Munsters

Heather Loudon xxx

Blake Mitchell xx

Todd Larsen xx

Medieval Madness

John Robinson WA x

Blake Mitchell xxx

Nitro Ground Shaker

Todd Larsen xx

Tim McCool xxx

Black Rose

John Robinson WA xx

Todd Larsen xx

JackBot

John Robinson WA xxx

Todd Larsen xx

Todd Larsen xx

Round 12

John Robinson WA L vs.
Todd Larsen W JackBot 11:58

Round 11

John Robinson WA L vs.
Todd Larsen W Black Rose 07:45

Round 10

John Robinson WA W vs.
Blake Mitchell L Medieval Madness 11:50

Todd Larsen W vs.
Tim McCool L Nitro Ground Shaker 11:03

Round 9

Heather Loudon L vs.
Blake Mitchell W The Munsters 22:47

John Robinson WA W vs.
Tim McCool L Fathom 14:37

Round 8

Blake Mitchell W vs.
Vincent Sperrazza L Monster Bash 20:27

Chris Morris-Lent L vs.
Heather Loudon W Iron Maiden 16:23

Johnny Hill L vs.
Todd Larsen W Attack From Mars 08:00

Tim McCool L vs.
John Robinson WA W The Munsters 16:56

Round 7

James Frost-Winn L vs.
Johnny Hill W Eight Ball Deluxe 13:52

John Robinson WA W vs.
Jesse Mullene L Guardians Of The Galaxy 14:21

Landon Martin L vs.
Todd Larsen W Royal Rumble 07:56

Tim Dery L vs.
Heather Loudon W Surf Champ 11:10

Tim McCool W vs.
Blake Mitchell L Black Rose 13:37

Vincent Sperrazza W vs.
Robbie Finnigan L Attack From Mars 20:51

Round 6

Caleb Trujillo L vs.
Johnny Hill W Bad Cats 08:41

Heather Loudon L vs.
Blake Mitchell W Eight Ball Deluxe 16:20

Jesse Mullene L vs.
Robbie Finnigan W Bride Of Pinbot 07:08

John Robinson WA W vs.
Vincent Sperrazza L Indiana Jones 11:01

Landon Martin W vs.
Vanessa Ish L Fathom 10:26

Lupe Bryan L vs.
James Frost-Winn W Monster Bash 16:25

Miguel Ferry L vs.
Chris Morris-Lent W Guardians Of The Galaxy 13:52

Sergey Posrednikov L vs.
Todd Larsen W Dragonfist 11:11

Tim McCool W vs.
Tim Dery L Royal Rumble 12:43

Round 5

Caleb Trujillo W vs.
Eric Csakany L Nitro Ground Shaker 10:07

David Patrick Johnson L vs.
Vanessa Ish W Guardians Of The Galaxy 12:25

Emma Frost L vs.
Robbie Finnigan W Black Rose 16:05

Heather Loudon W vs.
Johnny Hill L AC⚡️DC 12:12

James Frost-Winn W vs.
Clayton Stetz L Bad Cats 09:39

Jesse Mullene W vs.
Landon Martin L Dragonfist 07:12

Michael Ulmen L vs.
Chris Morris-Lent W The Munsters 12:40

Sean Mcdonald WA L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Iron Maiden 12:32

Steven Brewer L vs.
Lupe Bryan W Royal Rumble 07:03

Tim Dery L vs.
Blake Mitchell W Bride Of Pinbot 15:35

Tim McCool W vs.
John Robinson WA L Attack From Mars 15:17

Todd Larsen L vs.
Vincent Sperrazza W Medieval Madness 09:24

Round 4

Blake Mitchell W vs.
Robbie Finnigan L Guardians Of The Galaxy 19:11

Brian Hyder L vs.
Chris Morris-Lent W Dragonfist 08:16

Caleb Trujillo W vs.
Jacob Hollis L The Addams Family 06:30

Clayton Stetz W vs.
Skye Fleming L Fathom 07:50

David Patrick Johnson W vs.
David Griffin L Bad Cats 08:08

Heather Loudon W vs.
Emma Frost L Nitro Ground Shaker 17:10

Jesse Mullene W vs.
Sean Mcdonald WA L Attack From Mars 12:13

John Robinson WA W vs.
Vanessa Ish L Royal Rumble 11:14

Johnny Hill W vs.
Lupe Bryan L Iron Maiden 15:08

Josh Hornbaker L vs.
Miguel Ferry W JackBot 21:59

Michael Crisler L vs.
Steven Brewer W AC⚡️DC 16:27

Michael Ulmen L vs.
Todd Larsen W White Water 12:35

Sergey Posrednikov L vs.
Eric Csakany W Scared Stiff 21:16

Steph Hanlon L vs.
James Frost-Winn W Surf Champ 15:34

Tim McCool W vs.
Landon Martin L Indiana Jones 11:05

Vincent Sperrazza L vs.
Tim Dery W Black Rose 07:40

Round 3

Asunta Terry L vs.
Caleb Trujillo W Bride Of Pinbot 15:28

Blake Mitchell W vs.
James Frost-Winn L Nitro Ground Shaker 13:27

Clayton Stetz L vs.
Sean Mcdonald WA W Surf Champ 09:51

David Griffin L vs.
Emma Frost W Royal Rumble 18:54

John Robinson WA W vs.
Todd Larsen L Iron Maiden 19:29

Landon Martin W vs.
David Patrick Johnson L Attack From Mars 06:50

Marcus Cheeks L vs.
Josh Hornbaker W Black Rose 23:19

Michael Crisler L vs.
Jacob Hollis W Bad Cats 10:07

Michael Ulmen W vs.
Steph Hanlon L JackBot 15:19

Miguel Ferry L vs.
Jesse Mullene W Fathom 06:22

Reka Terry L vs.
Eric Csakany W AC⚡️DC 15:36

Robbie Finnigan L vs.
Tim Dery W Monster Bash 12:07

Sergey Posrednikov L vs.
Tim McCool W The Addams Family 17:26

Skye Fleming L vs.
Lupe Bryan W The Munsters 15:49

Steven Brewer L vs.
Johnny Hill W Medieval Madness 16:03

TJ Littlejohn L vs.
Chris Morris-Lent W Indiana Jones 11:44

Vanessa Ish W vs.
Brian Hyder L White Water 10:46

Vincent Sperrazza W vs.
Heather Loudon L Guardians Of The Galaxy 13:35

Round 2

Asunta Terry L vs.
Sean Mcdonald WA W The Munsters 12:30

Brian Hyder W vs.
Josh Hornbaker L Indiana Jones 17:57

Caleb Trujillo L vs.
Emma Frost W White Water 14:09

David Griffin L vs.
Todd Larsen W Surf Champ 11:26

David Patrick Johnson W vs.
Marcus Cheeks L AC⚡️DC 11:19

Eric Csakany L vs.
Blake Mitchell W Fathom 10:25

James Frost-Winn W vs.
TJ Littlejohn L Royal Rumble 17:42

Johnny Hill L vs.
Robbie Finnigan W JackBot 16:36

Landon Martin W vs.
Miguel Ferry L Medieval Madness 19:25

Lupe Bryan L vs.
Tim Dery W Nitro Ground Shaker 10:50

Michael Crisler W vs.
Chris Morris-Lent L Attack From Mars 21:46

Reka Terry L vs.
Clayton Stetz W Monster Bash 12:40

Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Skye Fleming L Bad Cats 21:50

Steph Hanlon L vs.
John Robinson WA W Bride Of Pinbot 19:11

Steven Brewer L vs.
Heather Loudon W Dragonfist 09:57

Tim McCool W vs.
Michael Ulmen L Eight Ball Deluxe 16:59

Vanessa Ish W vs.
Jacob Hollis L Scared Stiff 13:30

Vincent Sperrazza W vs.
Jesse Mullene L Iron Maiden 20:59

Round 1

Asunta Terry L vs.
Tim McCool W JackBot 13:38

David Griffin W vs.
Michael Crisler L Iron Maiden 21:28

James Frost-Winn L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Batman 66 20:12

Jesse Mullene W vs.
Reka Terry L Nitro Ground Shaker 20:55

John Robinson WA W vs.
Jacob Hollis L White Water 11:47

Johnny Hill W vs.
Brian Hyder L Scared Stiff 17:08

Landon Martin W vs.
Caleb Trujillo L Guardians Of The Galaxy 20:01

Marcus Cheeks L vs.
Heather Loudon W Indiana Jones 09:24

Michael Ulmen W vs.
Josh Hornbaker L Surf Champ 10:21

Miguel Ferry W vs.
Clayton Stetz L The Addams Family 16:24

Robbie Finnigan W vs.
Chris Morris-Lent L Royal Rumble 12:45

Sean Mcdonald WA L vs.
Vincent Sperrazza W Eight Ball Deluxe 13:26

Skye Fleming W vs.
Blake Mitchell L Dragonfist 12:35

Steph Hanlon W vs.
David Patrick Johnson L Fathom 08:24

Steven Brewer W vs.
Emma Frost L The Munsters 13:21

TJ Littlejohn L vs.
Tim Dery W AC⚡️DC 13:06

Todd Larsen W vs.
Eric Csakany L Bad Cats 23:56

Vanessa Ish L vs.
Lupe Bryan W Bride Of Pinbot 18:49

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20