Elimination Final
Allison Peters // Brent Kimbrell W vs.
Alex Bellew // Steven Mor L 10 15:02
Elimination Semi-final
Allison Peters // Brent Kimbrell W vs.
Josh Holland // Nick Proenchor L 1 20:29
Winners Final
Alex Bellew // Steven Mor L vs.
Derek Holland // Mike Harvey W 1 14:24
Elimination 8
Blake Fuller // Jake Gore L vs.
Allison Peters // Brent Kimbrell W 4 19:03
Josh Holland // Nick Proenchor W vs.
Keith Toler // Meng Mor L 10 00:19
Elimination 7
Carlos Partin // Erick Davis L vs.
Josh Holland // Nick Proenchor W 2 14:02
Cole Bedman // Jake Oliver L vs.
Blake Fuller // Jake Gore W 4 15:14
Winners Semi-finals
Allison Peters // Brent Kimbrell L vs.
Alex Bellew // Steven Mor W 3 16:27
Derek Holland // Mike Harvey W vs.
Keith Toler // Meng Mor L 7 13:54
Elimination 6
Adam Reihl // John Hall L vs.
Cole Bedman // Jake Oliver W 8 14:30
Branden Davis // Chad Racker L vs.
Josh Holland // Nick Proenchor W 11 11:12
Cody Taylor // Nathan Smith L vs.
Carlos Partin // Erick Davis W 1 22:38
Kaylee Hunter // Willie Web L vs.
Blake Fuller // Jake Gore W 5 16:52
Elimination 5
Branden Davis // Chad Racker W vs.
Dewey Smith // Jody Key L 10 16:23
Brian Brewster // Wayne Hayden L vs.
Kaylee Hunter // Willie Web W 11 13:08
Duck // Walter Goldston L vs.
Cody Taylor // Nathan Smith W 7 21:36
JR Roberts // Kevin Renegar L vs.
Adam Reihl // John Hall W 9 18:18
Winners 3
Alex Bellew // Steven Mor W vs.
Carlos Partin // Erick Davis L 5 25:19
Allison Peters // Brent Kimbrell W vs.
Josh Holland // Nick Proenchor L 2 22:18
Derek Holland // Mike Harvey W vs.
Blake Fuller // Jake Gore L 9 12:01
Keith Toler // Meng Mor W vs.
Cole Bedman // Jake Oliver L Center Court 19:10
Elimination 4
Adam Reihl // John Hall W vs.
Melvin Williams // Wayne Coprew L 4 14:59
Brian Brewster // Wayne Hayden W vs.
Drew Green // Patty James L 10 14:36
Carlton Clippard // Lewis Clemmer L vs.
Branden Davis // Chad Racker W 3 12:11
Dewey Smith // Jody Key W vs.
JJ Phillips // Tim Hunter L 6 16:06
Jerry Sneed // Smokey L vs.
Kaylee Hunter // Willie Web W 8 15:12
JR Roberts // Kevin Renegar W vs.
Clint Sutton // Jeff Johnson L 4 14:12
Ray Jackson // Shelton Ayers L vs.
Duck // Walter Goldston W 11 10:47
Summer Brewster // Tim Wilson L vs.
Cody Taylor // Nathan Smith W 1 20:15
Elimination 3
Amy Gore // Jason Jolley L vs.
Ray Jackson // Shelton Ayers W 2 12:38
Avery Hill // Robert Cobb L vs.
Adam Reihl // John Hall W 1 08:50
Billy Hicks // John Keever L vs.
Carlton Clippard // Lewis Clemmer W 10 16:58
Brian Brewster // Wayne Hayden W vs.
Jennifer Jolley // Karina Hesterberg L 10 10:47
Cooper Dail // NR Landreth L vs.
JR Roberts // Kevin Renegar W 8 14:13
Dewey Smith // Jody Key W vs.
Chad Ross // Nathan Teague L 11 17:03
Duncan Clemmer // Larry Stewart L vs.
Summer Brewster // Tim Wilson W 7 22:23
Kenny Neal // Tanner Mullinax L vs.
Jerry Sneed // Smokey W 1 13:58
Winners 2
Alex Bellew // Steven Mor W vs.
Melvin Williams // Wayne Coprew L 7 17:11
Branden Davis // Chad Racker L vs.
Blake Fuller // Jake Gore W Center Court 16:40
Carlos Partin // Erick Davis W vs.
Clint Sutton // Jeff Johnson L 6 14:01
Cody Taylor // Nathan Smith L vs.
Keith Toler // Meng Mor W 3 26:46
Cole Bedman // Jake Oliver W vs.
Duck // Walter Goldston L 4 10:51
Drew Green // Patty James L vs.
Josh Holland // Nick Proenchor W 5 13:55
JJ Phillips // Tim Hunter L vs.
Derek Holland // Mike Harvey W 9 17:00
Kaylee Hunter // Willie Web L vs.
Allison Peters // Brent Kimbrell W 6 18:21
Elimination 2
Brandon Teague // Jimmy Allegra L vs.
Chad Ross // Nathan Teague W 11 15:18
Brian Freeman // Chris Caudle L vs.
Cooper Dail // NR Landreth W 8 19:50
Gary Johnson // Scotty Gore L vs.
Brian Brewster // Wayne Hayden W 10 09:51
Jeanne Chepren // Slo Ryd L vs.
Jerry Sneed // Smokey W 1 15:31
Matt Dice // Tommy Robertson L vs.
Amy Gore // Jason Jolley W 2 21:51
Summer Brewster // Tim Wilson W vs.
Marcus Cobb // Sandee Oates L 5 18:40
Winners 1
Allison Peters // Brent Kimbrell W vs.
Dewey Smith // Jody Key L 9 25:36
Avery Hill // Robert Cobb L vs.
Keith Toler // Meng Mor W 2 16:00
Billy Hicks // John Keever L vs.
Josh Holland // Nick Proenchor W 7 14:12
Blake Fuller // Jake Gore W vs.
Brian Brewster // Wayne Hayden L 4 15:18
Carlton Clippard // Lewis Clemmer L vs.
Drew Green // Patty James W 3 10:09
Clint Sutton // Jeff Johnson W vs.
Amy Gore // Jason Jolley L 6 12:09
Cody Taylor // Nathan Smith W vs.
Adam Reihl // John Hall L 5 15:25
Cole Bedman // Jake Oliver W vs.
JR Roberts // Kevin Renegar L 3 13:17
Duck // Walter Goldston W vs.
Cooper Dail // NR Landreth L 8 18:34
Duncan Clemmer // Larry Stewart L vs.
Melvin Williams // Wayne Coprew W 10 16:42
Jennifer Jolley // Karina Hesterberg L vs.
Branden Davis // Chad Racker W 1 07:04
Jerry Sneed // Smokey L vs.
JJ Phillips // Tim Hunter W Center Court 15:50
Kaylee Hunter // Willie Web W vs.
Chad Ross // Nathan Teague L 7 14:45
Kenny Neal // Tanner Mullinax L vs.
Derek Holland // Mike Harvey W 2 10:37
Marcus Cobb // Sandee Oates L vs.
Alex Bellew // Steven Mor W 11 16:14
Ray Jackson // Shelton Ayers L vs.
Carlos Partin // Erick Davis W 1 16:39
Round 1
Alex Bellew // Steven Mor W vs.
Gary Johnson // Scotty Gore L 8 15:21
Brandon Teague // Jimmy Allegra L vs.
Duck // Walter Goldston W 9 14:27
Brian Freeman // Chris Caudle L vs.
Chad Ross // Nathan Teague W 11 14:53
Jeanne Chepren // Slo Ryd L vs.
Clint Sutton // Jeff Johnson W 6 17:34
JJ Phillips // Tim Hunter W vs.
Matt Dice // Tommy Robertson L Center Court 22:05
Summer Brewster // Tim Wilson L vs.
Blake Fuller // Jake Gore W 4 19:47