Final
Michael Van Dyke (22) W vs.
Donnie Coberly (4) L 4 08:49
Elimination Final
Donnie Coberly (4) W vs.
Tammy Williams (1) L 2 21:17
Elimination Semi-final
Terry Atkins (2) L vs.
Donnie Coberly (4) W 2 15:04
Winners Final
Tammy Williams (1) L vs.
Michael Van Dyke (22) W 1 13:26
Elimination 6
Craig Arbogast Jr (5) L vs.
Terry Atkins (2) W 4 14:35
Ted Dillion (14) L vs.
Donnie Coberly (4) W 2 24:22
Elimination 5
Craig Arbogast Jr (5) W vs.
Ed Weese (6) L 4 16:19
Todd Crosco (7) L vs.
Ted Dillion (14) W 19:27
Winners Semi-finals
Michael Van Dyke (22) W vs.
Terry Atkins (2) L 1 13:22
Tammy Williams (1) W vs.
Donnie Coberly (4) L 15:46
Elimination 4
Ed Weese (6) W vs.
Kevin Rogers (9) L 2 21:41
Preston Street (17) L vs.
Ted Dillion (14) W 1 14:08
Randy Wyand (10) L vs.
Craig Arbogast Jr (5) W 2 12:24
Rob Law (13) L vs.
Todd Crosco (7) W 11:11
Elimination 3
Ed Weese (6) W vs.
Scott Gyorko (20) L 15:47
Kevins Lyons (16) L vs.
Randy Wyand (10) W 2 09:13
Rob Law (13) W vs.
Dennis Blankenship (11) L 1 15:53
Ty Galuski (23) L vs.
Preston Street (17) W 1 12:31
Winners 2
Craig Arbogast Jr (5) L vs.
Donnie Coberly (4) W 2 08:28
Tammy Williams (1) W vs.
Kevin Rogers (9) L 23:49
Ted Dillion (14) L vs.
Michael Van Dyke (22) W 1 13:05
Todd Crosco (7) L vs.
Terry Atkins (2) W 2 11:42
Elimination 2
David Pocratsky (18) L vs.
Preston Street (17) W 2 14:32
Dennis Blankenship (11) W vs.
Craig Arbogast Sr. (21) L 1 11:07
Jedd Gyorko (19) L vs.
Rob Law (13) W 1 09:11
Kevins Lyons (16) W vs.
Rick Harper (15) L 12:28
Scott Gyorko (20) W vs.
Tracy Hartsell (3) L 2 18:55
Shayla Hartsell (12) L vs.
Ed Weese (6) W 1 19:04
Trey Hartsell (24) L vs.
Randy Wyand (10) W 20:10
Ty Galuski (23) W vs.
Trevor More (8) L 2 14:29
Elimination 1
(bye) (26) L vs.
Ty Galuski (23) W 55:19
(bye) (28) L vs.
Shayla Hartsell (12) W 40:27
(bye) (30) L vs.
Jedd Gyorko (19) W 38:35
(bye) (32) L vs.
Kevins Lyons (16) W 40:48
David Pocratsky (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 00:30
Dennis Blankenship (11) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 27:17
Scott Gyorko (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 03:56
Trey Hartsell (24) W vs.
(bye) (25) L 10:08
Winners 1
Craig Arbogast Jr (5) W vs.
Craig Arbogast Sr. (21) L 14:54
Kevin Rogers (9) W vs.
Trevor More (8) L 2 12:33
Michael Van Dyke (22) W vs.
Ed Weese (6) L 2 09:20
Rick Harper (15) L vs.
Terry Atkins (2) W 1 08:51
Rob Law (13) L vs.
Donnie Coberly (4) W 13:11
Tammy Williams (1) W vs.
Preston Street (17) L 1 11:03
Todd Crosco (7) W vs.
Randy Wyand (10) L 2 09:48
Tracy Hartsell (3) L vs.
Ted Dillion (14) W 16:08
Round 1
(bye) (25) L vs.
Trevor More (8) W 11:07
(bye) (27) L vs.
Ed Weese (6) W 11:07
(bye) (29) L vs.
Donnie Coberly (4) W 11:07
(bye) (31) L vs.
Terry Atkins (2) W 11:07
Craig Arbogast Jr (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 11:07
Craig Arbogast Sr. (21) W vs.
Shayla Hartsell (12) L 2 28:53
Dennis Blankenship (11) 4 L vs.
Michael Van Dyke (22) 21 W 1 15:37
Jedd Gyorko (19) L vs.
Ted Dillion (14) W 26:51
Kevin Rogers (9) W vs.
Trey Hartsell (24) L 1 12:56
Preston Street (17) W vs.
Kevins Lyons (16) L 1 12:47
Rick Harper (15) W vs.
David Pocratsky (18) L 21:50
Rob Law (13) W vs.
Scott Gyorko (20) L 2 23:26
Tammy Williams (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 11:07
Todd Crosco (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 11:07
Tracy Hartsell (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 11:07
Ty Galuski (23) L vs.
Randy Wyand (10) W 1 14:28