Preston Cornhole Bracket A

Updated 6:25pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Tammy Williams (1)
(bye) (32)
Preston Street (17)
1
Kevins Lyons (16)
Kevin Rogers (9)
1
Trey Hartsell (24)
(bye) (25)
Trevor More (8)
Craig Arbogast Jr (5)
(bye) (28)
Craig Arbogast Sr. (21)
2
Shayla Hartsell (12)
Rob Law (13)
2
Scott Gyorko (20)
(bye) (29)
Donnie Coberly (4)
Tracy Hartsell (3)
(bye) (30)
Jedd Gyorko (19)
Ted Dillion (14)
Dennis Blankenship (11) 4
1
Michael Van Dyke (22) 21
(bye) (27)
Ed Weese (6)
Todd Crosco (7)
(bye) (26)
Ty Galuski (23)
1
Randy Wyand (10)
Rick Harper (15)
David Pocratsky (18)
(bye) (31)
Terry Atkins (2)
Tammy Williams (1)
A
1
Preston Street (17)
Kevin Rogers (9)
B
2
Trevor More (8)
Craig Arbogast Jr (5)
C
Craig Arbogast Sr. (21)
Rob Law (13)
D
Donnie Coberly (4)
Tracy Hartsell (3)
E
Ted Dillion (14)
Michael Van Dyke (22)
F
2
Ed Weese (6)
Todd Crosco (7)
G
2
Randy Wyand (10)
Rick Harper (15)
H
1
Terry Atkins (2)
Tammy Williams (1)
I
Kevin Rogers (9)
Craig Arbogast Jr (5)
J
2
Donnie Coberly (4)
Ted Dillion (14)
K
1
Michael Van Dyke (22)
Todd Crosco (7)
L
2
Terry Atkins (2)
Tammy Williams (1)
M
Donnie Coberly (4)
Michael Van Dyke (22)
N
1
Terry Atkins (2)
Tammy Williams (1)
O
1
Michael Van Dyke (22)
Michael Van Dyke (22)
4
Donnie Coberly (4)
Michael Van Dyke (22)
(bye) (32)
Kevins Lyons (16)
Trey Hartsell (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
Shayla Hartsell (12)
Scott Gyorko (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Jedd Gyorko (19)
Dennis Blankenship (11)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
Ty Galuski (23)
David Pocratsky (18)
(bye) (31)
Kevins Lyons (16)
H
Rick Harper (15)
Trey Hartsell (24)
G
Randy Wyand (10)
Shayla Hartsell (12)
F
1
Ed Weese (6)
Scott Gyorko (20)
E
2
Tracy Hartsell (3)
Jedd Gyorko (19)
D
1
Rob Law (13)
Dennis Blankenship (11)
C
1
Craig Arbogast Sr. (21)
Ty Galuski (23)
B
2
Trevor More (8)
David Pocratsky (18)
A
2
Preston Street (17)
Kevins Lyons (16)
2
Randy Wyand (10)
Ed Weese (6)
Scott Gyorko (20)
Rob Law (13)
1
Dennis Blankenship (11)
Ty Galuski (23)
1
Preston Street (17)
Randy Wyand (10)
J
2
Craig Arbogast Jr (5)
Ed Weese (6)
I
2
Kevin Rogers (9)
Rob Law (13)
L
Todd Crosco (7)
Preston Street (17)
K
1
Ted Dillion (14)
Craig Arbogast Jr (5)
4
Ed Weese (6)
Todd Crosco (7)
Ted Dillion (14)
Craig Arbogast Jr (5)
N
4
Terry Atkins (2)
Ted Dillion (14)
M
2
Donnie Coberly (4)
Terry Atkins (2)
2
Donnie Coberly (4)
Donnie Coberly (4)
O
2
Tammy Williams (1)
Donnie Coberly (4)

1st

  Michael Van Dyke (22)

2nd

  Donnie Coberly (4)

3rd

  Tammy Williams (1)

4th

  Terry Atkins (2)

5th

  Craig Arbogast Jr (5)

  Ted Dillion (14)

7th

  Ed Weese (6)

  Todd Crosco (7)

9th

  Randy Wyand (10)

  Kevin Rogers (9)

  Rob Law (13)

  Preston Street (17)

13th

  Kevins Lyons (16)

  Scott Gyorko (20)

  Dennis Blankenship (11)

  Ty Galuski (23)

17th

  Rick Harper (15)

  Trey Hartsell (24)

  Shayla Hartsell (12)

  Tracy Hartsell (3)

  Jedd Gyorko (19)

  Craig Arbogast Sr. (21)

  Trevor More (8)

  David Pocratsky (18)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (25)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final

Michael Van Dyke (22) W vs.
Donnie Coberly (4) L 4 08:49

Elimination Final

Donnie Coberly (4) W vs.
Tammy Williams (1) L 2 21:17

Elimination Semi-final

Terry Atkins (2) L vs.
Donnie Coberly (4) W 2 15:04

Winners Final

Tammy Williams (1) L vs.
Michael Van Dyke (22) W 1 13:26

Elimination 6

Craig Arbogast Jr (5) L vs.
Terry Atkins (2) W 4 14:35

Ted Dillion (14) L vs.
Donnie Coberly (4) W 2 24:22

Elimination 5

Craig Arbogast Jr (5) W vs.
Ed Weese (6) L 4 16:19

Todd Crosco (7) L vs.
Ted Dillion (14) W 19:27

Winners Semi-finals

Michael Van Dyke (22) W vs.
Terry Atkins (2) L 1 13:22

Tammy Williams (1) W vs.
Donnie Coberly (4) L 15:46

Elimination 4

Ed Weese (6) W vs.
Kevin Rogers (9) L 2 21:41

Preston Street (17) L vs.
Ted Dillion (14) W 1 14:08

Randy Wyand (10) L vs.
Craig Arbogast Jr (5) W 2 12:24

Rob Law (13) L vs.
Todd Crosco (7) W 11:11

Elimination 3

Ed Weese (6) W vs.
Scott Gyorko (20) L 15:47

Kevins Lyons (16) L vs.
Randy Wyand (10) W 2 09:13

Rob Law (13) W vs.
Dennis Blankenship (11) L 1 15:53

Ty Galuski (23) L vs.
Preston Street (17) W 1 12:31

Winners 2

Craig Arbogast Jr (5) L vs.
Donnie Coberly (4) W 2 08:28

Tammy Williams (1) W vs.
Kevin Rogers (9) L 23:49

Ted Dillion (14) L vs.
Michael Van Dyke (22) W 1 13:05

Todd Crosco (7) L vs.
Terry Atkins (2) W 2 11:42

Elimination 2

David Pocratsky (18) L vs.
Preston Street (17) W 2 14:32

Dennis Blankenship (11) W vs.
Craig Arbogast Sr. (21) L 1 11:07

Jedd Gyorko (19) L vs.
Rob Law (13) W 1 09:11

Kevins Lyons (16) W vs.
Rick Harper (15) L 12:28

Scott Gyorko (20) W vs.
Tracy Hartsell (3) L 2 18:55

Shayla Hartsell (12) L vs.
Ed Weese (6) W 1 19:04

Trey Hartsell (24) L vs.
Randy Wyand (10) W 20:10

Ty Galuski (23) W vs.
Trevor More (8) L 2 14:29

Elimination 1

(bye) (26) L vs.
Ty Galuski (23) W 37:54

(bye) (28) L vs.
Shayla Hartsell (12) W 23:02

(bye) (30) L vs.
Jedd Gyorko (19) W 21:10

(bye) (32) L vs.
Kevins Lyons (16) W 23:23

David Pocratsky (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 43:05

Dennis Blankenship (11) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 09:52

Scott Gyorko (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 46:31

Trey Hartsell (24) W vs.
(bye) (25) L 52:43

Winners 1

Craig Arbogast Jr (5) W vs.
Craig Arbogast Sr. (21) L 14:54

Kevin Rogers (9) W vs.
Trevor More (8) L 2 12:33

Michael Van Dyke (22) W vs.
Ed Weese (6) L 2 09:20

Rick Harper (15) L vs.
Terry Atkins (2) W 1 08:51

Rob Law (13) L vs.
Donnie Coberly (4) W 13:11

Tammy Williams (1) W vs.
Preston Street (17) L 1 11:03

Todd Crosco (7) W vs.
Randy Wyand (10) L 2 09:48

Tracy Hartsell (3) L vs.
Ted Dillion (14) W 16:08

Round 1

(bye) (25) L vs.
Trevor More (8) W 53:42

(bye) (27) L vs.
Ed Weese (6) W 53:42

(bye) (29) L vs.
Donnie Coberly (4) W 53:42

(bye) (31) L vs.
Terry Atkins (2) W 53:42

Craig Arbogast Jr (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 53:42

Craig Arbogast Sr. (21) W vs.
Shayla Hartsell (12) L 2 28:53

Dennis Blankenship (11) 4 L vs.
Michael Van Dyke (22) 21 W 1 15:37

Jedd Gyorko (19) L vs.
Ted Dillion (14) W 26:51

Kevin Rogers (9) W vs.
Trey Hartsell (24) L 1 12:56

Preston Street (17) W vs.
Kevins Lyons (16) L 1 12:47

Rick Harper (15) W vs.
David Pocratsky (18) L 21:50

Rob Law (13) W vs.
Scott Gyorko (20) L 2 23:26

Tammy Williams (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 53:42

Todd Crosco (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 53:42

Tracy Hartsell (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 53:42

Ty Galuski (23) L vs.
Randy Wyand (10) W 1 14:28

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20