Bluegrass 1st Tourn. 11-24-2020

Updated 6:39pm

Elimination 2

Bradley Brett B vs.
Steven Raymond 2 01:05:35

Elimination 3

Butch JT vs.
Emily Mike W 1 01:09:07

Tim C Patrick C vs.
Rhonda Gordo 4 01:04:59

Wiley Allen A vs.
Sara Freddie 3 00:56:01

Winners 2

Caleb C Scott B vs.
Milo Blake R

Grant Branson vs.
Riley Marty

Lee Tyler G vs.
Darryl Tyler C

Smiley George vs.
Alan R Zach H

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Karen Philip M
(bye)
Bradley Brett B
1
Grant Branson
Tim C Patrick C
(bye)
(bye)
Riley Marty
Smiley George
(bye)
(bye)
Sara Freddie
Alan R Zach H
(bye)
(bye)
Kevin R Cody
Emily Mike W
(bye)
Lee Tyler G
4
Wiley Allen A
Darryl Tyler C
(bye)
(bye)
Butch JT
Caleb C Scott B
(bye)
(bye)
Michael H Ryan H
Rhonda Gordo
2
Steven Raymond
(bye)
Milo Blake R
Karen Philip M
A
1
Grant Branson
Tim C Patrick C
B
1
Riley Marty
Smiley George
C
3
Sara Freddie
Alan R Zach H
D
3
Kevin R Cody
Emily Mike W
E
4
Lee Tyler G
Darryl Tyler C
F
3
Butch JT
Caleb C Scott B
G
2
Michael H Ryan H
Steven Raymond
H
2
Milo Blake R
Grant Branson
I
Riley Marty
Smiley George
J
Alan R Zach H
Lee Tyler G
K
Darryl Tyler C
Caleb C Scott B
L
Milo Blake R
Riley Marty
M
1
Smiley George
Darryl Tyler C
N
3
Milo Blake R
Smiley George
O
1
Milo Blake R
Smiley George
3
Riley Marty
Smiley George
(bye)
Bradley Brett B
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Wiley Allen A
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Rhonda Gordo
(bye)
Bradley Brett B
H
2
Steven Raymond
(bye)
G
Michael H Ryan H
(bye)
F
Butch JT
(bye)
E
Emily Mike W
Wiley Allen A
D
3
Kevin R Cody
(bye)
C
Sara Freddie
(bye)
B
Tim C Patrick C
Rhonda Gordo
A
4
Karen Philip M
Michael H Ryan H
Butch JT
1
Emily Mike W
Wiley Allen A
3
Sara Freddie
Tim C Patrick C
4
Rhonda Gordo
J
I
L
K
Alan R Zach H
2
Grant Branson
Wiley Allen A
4
Rhonda Gordo
Alan R Zach H
N
2
Darryl Tyler C
Rhonda Gordo
M
3
Riley Marty
Alan R Zach H
2
Riley Marty
Riley Marty
O
4
Milo Blake R
Riley Marty

1st

  Smiley George

2nd

  Riley Marty

3rd

  Milo Blake R

4th

  Alan R Zach H

5th

  Darryl Tyler C

  Rhonda Gordo

7th

  Grant Branson

  Wiley Allen A

17th

  Kevin R Cody

  Karen Philip M

Final

Smiley George W vs.
Riley Marty L 3 18:16

Elimination Final

Riley Marty W vs.
Milo Blake R L 4 08:50

Elimination Semi-final

Alan R Zach H L vs.
Riley Marty W 2 14:54

Winners Final

Smiley George W vs.
Milo Blake R L 1 19:04

Elimination 6

Alan R Zach H W vs.
Darryl Tyler C L 2 17:51

Rhonda Gordo L vs.
Riley Marty W 3 09:13

Elimination 5

Alan R Zach H W vs.
Grant Branson L 2 08:05

Wiley Allen A L vs.
Rhonda Gordo W 4 09:46

Winners Semi-finals

Darryl Tyler C L vs.
Milo Blake R W 3 12:50

Riley Marty L vs.
Smiley George W 1 17:49

Elimination 2

Rhonda Gordo W vs.
Karen Philip M L 4 09:12

Wiley Allen A W vs.
Kevin R Cody L 3 14:41

Winners 1

Alan R Zach H W vs.
Kevin R Cody L 3 14:17

Caleb C Scott B W vs.
Michael H Ryan H L 2 13:51

Darryl Tyler C W vs.
Butch JT L 3 06:51

Emily Mike W L vs.
Lee Tyler G W 4 10:10

Karen Philip M L vs.
Grant Branson W 1 09:17

Smiley George W vs.
Sara Freddie L 3 11:02

Steven Raymond L vs.
Milo Blake R W 2 12:08

Tim C Patrick C L vs.
Riley Marty W 1 07:57

Round 1

Bradley Brett B L vs.
Grant Branson W 1 16:36

Lee Tyler G W vs.
Wiley Allen A L 4 18:38

Rhonda Gordo L vs.
Steven Raymond W 2 11:22

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20