Final
David Collins Abe Lincoln W vs.
Aaron Marlin Omar Almefleh L 5 Cinch Cleaners 28:27
Elimination Final
Renee McBee Rick Allen L vs.
Aaron Marlin Omar Almefleh W 1 Hoola Hoops Boutique 24:25
Elimination Semi-final
Randy Fowler Jamie Seatherton L vs.
Renee McBee Rick Allen W 5 Cinch Cleaners 16:22
Winners Final
David Collins Abe Lincoln W vs.
Aaron Marlin Omar Almefleh L 2 State Farm Bill Tait 28:32
Elimination 6
Brian Schneider Amber Gailey L vs.
Randy Fowler Jamie Seatherton W 1 Hoola Hoops Boutique 12:24
Renee McBee Rick Allen W vs.
Kurt Gailey Richard Bain L 5 Cinch Cleaners 17:31
Elimination 5
Brian Schneider Amber Gailey W vs.
Randy Zubke Shane Kenny L 9 Mary & Carey King 14:21
Renee McBee Rick Allen W vs.
Luke Anderson Russ Anderson L 10 Cavnar Insurance 21:40
Winners Semi-finals
Aaron Marlin Omar Almefleh W vs.
Randy Fowler Jamie Seatherton L 8 Mary & Carey King 49:12
Kurt Gailey Richard Bain L vs.
David Collins Abe Lincoln W 3 Sean Cerone Denistry 31:17
Elimination 4
Brandon Hodge Jim Dunn L vs.
Brian Schneider Amber Gailey W 10 Cavnar Insurance 15:51
David Blankenship Bill Johnson L vs.
Renee McBee Rick Allen W 4 Hillwood 27:16
Luke Anderson Russ Anderson W vs.
Anthony HudsonCory Luttmer L 7 Cavnar Insurance 15:06
Randy Zubke Shane Kenny W vs.
Brandon Turner Johnny Ahrens L 9 Mary & Carey King 16:46
Elimination 3
Brandon Hodge Jim Dunn W vs.
Steven Youngblood Troy Slover L 9 Mary & Carey King 12:38
Cody Walden Mark McBee L vs.
David Blankenship Bill Johnson W 10 Cavnar Insurance 18:01
Dave Monaghan John Thane L vs.
Luke Anderson Russ Anderson W 3 Sean Cerone Denistry 10:03
Mitch Ryan Don Oh L vs.
Randy Zubke Shane Kenny W 8 Mary & Carey King 23:03
Winners 2
Anthony HudsonCory Luttmer L vs.
Aaron Marlin Omar Almefleh W 3 Sean Cerone Denistry 23:43
Brian Schneider Amber Gailey L vs.
David Collins Abe Lincoln W 7 Cavnar Insurance 36:03
Kurt Gailey Richard Bain W vs.
Brandon Turner Johnny Ahrens L 9 Mary & Carey King 19:00
Renee McBee Rick Allen L vs.
Randy Fowler Jamie Seatherton W 2 State Farm Bill Tait 31:34
Elimination 2
Chase Brown Ross Pennington L vs.
Mitch Ryan Don Oh W 5 Cinch Cleaners 13:12
Dave Monaghan John Thane W vs.
Bill Tait Mike Dennis L 10 Cavnar Insurance 12:02
Juan Govea Cory Cannon L vs.
Luke Anderson Russ Anderson W 5 Cinch Cleaners 21:59
Paige Filinto Pat Filinto L vs.
Brandon Hodge Jim Dunn W 9 Mary & Carey King 09:58
Randy McKledian Debra McKledian L vs.
David Blankenship Bill Johnson W 10 Cavnar Insurance 17:23
Tina Patel Caroline Braich L vs.
Cody Walden Mark McBee W 1 Hoola Hoops Boutique 09:16
Xander Alnefleh Tina Alnefleh L vs.
Randy Zubke Shane Kenny W 4 Hillwood 16:08
Winners 1
Aaron Marlin Omar Almefleh W vs.
Mitch Ryan Don Oh L 7 Cavnar Insurance 23:37
Anthony HudsonCory Luttmer W vs.
Randy Zubke Shane Kenny L 2 State Farm Bill Tait 32:24
Brandon Turner Johnny Ahrens W vs.
Bill Tait Mike Dennis L 7 Cavnar Insurance 27:41
Brian Schneider Amber Gailey W vs.
David Blankenship Bill Johnson L 3 Sean Cerone Denistry 31:06
David Collins Abe Lincoln W vs.
Cody Walden Mark McBee L 9 Mary & Carey King 18:41
Luke Anderson Russ Anderson L vs.
Kurt Gailey Richard Bain W 8 Mary & Carey King 49:53
Randy Fowler Jamie Seatherton W vs.
Brandon Hodge Jim Dunn L 4 Hillwood 19:51
Steven Youngblood Troy Slover L vs.
Renee McBee Rick Allen W 1 Hoola Hoops Boutique 23:04
Round 1
Chase Brown Ross Pennington L vs.
David Blankenship Bill Johnson W 5 Cinch Cleaners 15:33
David Collins Abe Lincoln W vs.
Xander Alnefleh Tina Alnefleh L 9 Mary & Carey King 25:23
Juan Govea Cory Cannon L vs.
Randy Fowler Jamie Seatherton W 10 Cavnar Insurance 29:20
Kurt Gailey Richard Bain W vs.
Paige Filinto Pat Filinto L 8 Mary & Carey King 21:56
Randy McKledian Debra McKledian L vs.
Aaron Marlin Omar Almefleh W 4 Hillwood 29:26
Randy Zubke Shane Kenny W vs.
Tina Patel Caroline Braich L 2 State Farm Bill Tait 22:50
Renee McBee Rick Allen W vs.
Dave Monaghan John Thane L 1 Hoola Hoops Boutique 18:57