Final
Heather Wehking Larry Dunklin (6) W vs.
Matt Melinda Burnett (1) L Board 1 09:31
Elimination Final
Skyler Seibert Riley Paynter (10) L vs.
Matt Melinda Burnett (1) W Board 1 16:07
Elimination Semi-final
Skyler Seibert Riley Paynter (10) W vs.
Shane Rachel Matthews (8) L Board 1 22:05
Winners Final
Matt Melinda Burnett (1) L vs.
Heather Wehking Larry Dunklin (6) W Board 4 15:34
Elimination 4
Shane Rachel Matthews (8) W vs.
Mike Jennifer Harrison (2) L Board 3 15:44
Skyler Seibert Riley Paynter (10) W vs.
Sherry Chip Brown (4) L Board 1 14:26
Elimination 3
Kendra Carter Carlos Hatcher (5) L vs.
Shane Rachel Matthews (8) W Board 3 11:51
Skyler Seibert Riley Paynter (10) W vs.
David Becky Rider (3) L Board 1 28:18
Winners Semi-finals
Heather Wehking Larry Dunklin (6) W vs.
Mike Jennifer Harrison (2) L Board 4 23:13
Matt Melinda Burnett (1) W vs.
Sherry Chip Brown (4) L Board 1 10:04
Elimination 2
(bye) (11) L vs.
Kendra Carter Carlos Hatcher (5) W 10:21
(bye) (13) L vs.
David Becky Rider (3) W 11:56
Larry Wissel Charlie Wayland (7) L vs.
Shane Rachel Matthews (8) W Board 4 21:13
Ronnie Brown Tammy Smith (9) L vs.
Skyler Seibert Riley Paynter (10) W Board 1 16:41
Elimination 1
(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 59:08
(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 59:08
(bye) (16) L vs.
Ronnie Brown Tammy Smith (9) W 17:54
Larry Wissel Charlie Wayland (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 13:37
Winners 1
David Becky Rider (3) L vs.
Heather Wehking Larry Dunklin (6) W Board 1 11:27
Kendra Carter Carlos Hatcher (5) L vs.
Sherry Chip Brown (4) W Board 3 10:48
Matt Melinda Burnett (1) W vs.
Shane Rachel Matthews (8) L Board 1 10:31
Skyler Seibert Riley Paynter (10) L vs.
Mike Jennifer Harrison (2) W Board 1 15:04
Round 1
(bye) (11) L vs.
Heather Wehking Larry Dunklin (6) W 59:08
(bye) (13) L vs.
Sherry Chip Brown (4) W 59:08
(bye) (15) L vs.
Mike Jennifer Harrison (2) W 59:08
David Becky Rider (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 59:08
Kendra Carter Carlos Hatcher (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 59:08
Larry Wissel Charlie Wayland (7) L vs.
Skyler Seibert Riley Paynter (10) W Board 1 18:44
Matt Melinda Burnett (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 59:08
Ronnie Brown Tammy Smith (9) L vs.
Shane Rachel Matthews (8) W Board 3 07:20