Rack Monday 5

Updated 7:31am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Ed Sterling/josh
(bye)
Hightower/DT
7
Hoags/Scott
TimA/Rebecca
7
Nick /Danny
TCoff/Papi
Board 3
Veg/Spec.K
TommySnyder/dingo
6
JD/terri
Tim Wilcox/ED
Board 2
Shane/Jessica
Jeff/Mike Rose
Board 1
Bubba/greg Stewart
Casey/keith
6
David/Grant
Ed Sterling/josh
A
Board 3
Hoags/Scott
TimA/Rebecca
B
7
TCoff/Papi
TommySnyder/dingo
C
7
Tim Wilcox/ED
Jeff/Mike Rose
D
Board 3
Casey/keith
Ed Sterling/josh
E
Board 2
TCoff/Papi
Tim Wilcox/ED
F
Board 2
Jeff/Mike Rose
TCoff/Papi
G
Board 1
Tim Wilcox/ED
Tim Wilcox/ED
6
TCoff/Papi
TCoff/Papi
Board 3
Tim Wilcox/ED
TCoff/Papi
(bye)
Hightower/DT
Nick /Danny
Board 2
Veg/Spec.K
JD/terri
6
Shane/Jessica
Bubba/greg Stewart
Board 1
David/Grant
Hightower/DT
D
Board 3
Casey/keith
Veg/Spec.K
C
7
TommySnyder/dingo
Shane/Jessica
B
6
TimA/Rebecca
David/Grant
A
Board 1
Hoags/Scott
Hightower/DT
Board 2
TommySnyder/dingo
Shane/Jessica
Board 3
Hoags/Scott
TommySnyder/dingo
E
Board 1
Ed Sterling/josh
Shane/Jessica
F
7
Jeff/Mike Rose
TommySnyder/dingo
Board 1
Shane/Jessica
Shane/Jessica
G
7
TCoff/Papi
TCoff/Papi

1st

  TCoff/Papi

2nd

  Tim Wilcox/ED

3rd

  Shane/Jessica

4th

  TommySnyder/dingo

5th

  Ed Sterling/josh

  Jeff/Mike Rose

7th

  Hightower/DT

  Hoags/Scott

9th

  Casey/keith

  Veg/Spec.K

  TimA/Rebecca

  David/Grant

13th

  Nick /Danny

  JD/terri

  Bubba/greg Stewart

Final - Match 2

TCoff/Papi W vs.
Tim Wilcox/ED L Board 3 00:07

Final

Tim Wilcox/ED L vs.
TCoff/Papi W 6 00:05

Elimination Final

Shane/Jessica L vs.
TCoff/Papi W 7 18:20

Elimination Semi-final

TommySnyder/dingo L vs.
Shane/Jessica W Board 1 24:43

Winners Final

TCoff/Papi L vs.
Tim Wilcox/ED W Board 1 14:25

Elimination 4

Shane/Jessica W vs.
Jeff/Mike Rose L 7 20:22

TommySnyder/dingo W vs.
Ed Sterling/josh L Board 1 28:42

Elimination 3

Hightower/DT L vs.
TommySnyder/dingo W Board 2 20:50

Shane/Jessica W vs.
Hoags/Scott L Board 3 21:55

Winners Semi-finals

Ed Sterling/josh L vs.
TCoff/Papi W Board 2 16:55

Tim Wilcox/ED W vs.
Jeff/Mike Rose L Board 2 23:07

Elimination 2

David/Grant L vs.
Hoags/Scott W Board 1 18:11

Hightower/DT W vs.
Casey/keith L Board 3 21:39

Shane/Jessica W vs.
TimA/Rebecca L 6 23:39

Veg/Spec.K L vs.
TommySnyder/dingo W 7 33:39

Elimination 1

Bubba/greg Stewart L vs.
David/Grant W Board 1 34:30

JD/terri L vs.
Shane/Jessica W 6 28:03

Nick /Danny L vs.
Veg/Spec.K W Board 2 22:05

Winners 1

Ed Sterling/josh W vs.
Hoags/Scott L Board 3 25:14

Jeff/Mike Rose W vs.
Casey/keith L Board 3 11:58

TimA/Rebecca L vs.
TCoff/Papi W 7 20:53

TommySnyder/dingo L vs.
Tim Wilcox/ED W 7 16:01

Round 1

Casey/keith W vs.
David/Grant L 6 14:25

Hightower/DT L vs.
Hoags/Scott W 7 13:06

Jeff/Mike Rose W vs.
Bubba/greg Stewart L Board 1 36:58

TCoff/Papi W vs.
Veg/Spec.K L Board 3 20:41

Tim Wilcox/ED W vs.
Shane/Jessica L Board 2 28:28

TimA/Rebecca W vs.
Nick /Danny L 7 17:25

TommySnyder/dingo W vs.
JD/terri L 6 21:35

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20