Final
Dale Cw (8) W vs.
Gibbs Dave H (3) L 7 18:21
Elimination Final
Gibbs Dave H (3) W vs.
Boots Ginger (15) L 6 22:47
Elimination Semi-final
Gibbs Dave H (3) W vs.
Laudon DP (12) L 5 19:47
Winners Final
Dale Cw (8) W vs.
Boots Ginger (15) L 7 18:38
Elimination 6
Laudon DP (12) W vs.
Corey L Stiffy (5) L 8 13:26
Shane Sheriff (16) L vs.
Gibbs Dave H (3) W 6 14:09
Elimination 5
Laudon DP (12) W vs.
Seabass Jr (17) L 5 32:35
Shane Sheriff (16) W vs.
Kirsten Dan O (11) L 3 23:13
Winners Semi-finals
Dale Cw (8) W vs.
Corey L Stiffy (5) L 7 23:04
Gibbs Dave H (3) L vs.
Boots Ginger (15) W 9 36:42
Elimination 4
Kirsten Dan O (11) W vs.
Crash Cox (1) L 5 27:46
Laudon DP (12) W vs.
Terry Tami (10) L 9 31:37
Seabass Jr (17) W vs.
Kyle Drew (6) L 3 28:47
Shane Sheriff (16) W vs.
Matt Marky Mark (4) L 7 16:50
Elimination 3
Brandyn Jake (13) L vs.
Laudon DP (12) W 4 16:15
Kirsten Dan O (11) W vs.
Ant Nita (14) L 3 23:19
Shane Sheriff (16) W vs.
Tissue Budda (7) L 8 23:36
Squirrel Jacky (9) L vs.
Seabass Jr (17) W 2 37:21
Winners 2
Corey L Stiffy (5) W vs.
Matt Marky Mark (4) L 9 25:47
Crash Cox (1) L vs.
Dale Cw (8) W 5 14:13
Gibbs Dave H (3) W vs.
Kyle Drew (6) L 6 22:29
Terry Tami (10) L vs.
Boots Ginger (15) W 7 24:51
Elimination 2
(bye) (19) L vs.
Brandyn Jake (13) W 42:20
(bye) (21) L vs.
Kirsten Dan O (11) W 36:24
(bye) (23) L vs.
Squirrel Jacky (9) W 32:01
(bye) (25) L vs.
Tissue Budda (7) W 52:47
(bye) (27) L vs.
Laudon DP (12) W 38:39
(bye) (29) L vs.
Ant Nita (14) W 36:14
(bye) (31) L vs.
Seabass Jr (17) W 51:41
Shane Sheriff (16) W vs.
Shark Tina (2) L 6 27:13
Elimination 1
(bye) (18) L vs.
(bye) (31) W 52:59
(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 52:59
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 52:59
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 52:59
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 52:59
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 52:59
(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 52:59
(bye) (32) L vs.
Shane Sheriff (16) W 17:43
Winners 1
Boots Ginger (15) W vs.
Shark Tina (2) L 5 17:51
Brandyn Jake (13) L vs.
Matt Marky Mark (4) W 5 28:32
Corey L Stiffy (5) W vs.
Laudon DP (12) L 10 24:49
Crash Cox (1) W vs.
Seabass Jr (17) L 2 33:54
Gibbs Dave H (3) W vs.
Ant Nita (14) L 4 22:19
Kirsten Dan O (11) L vs.
Kyle Drew (6) W 9 22:25
Squirrel Jacky (9) L vs.
Dale Cw (8) W 1 17:59
Tissue Budda (7) L vs.
Terry Tami (10) W 3 38:42
Round 1
(bye) (19) L vs.
Ant Nita (14) W 52:59
(bye) (21) L vs.
Laudon DP (12) W 52:59
(bye) (23) L vs.
Terry Tami (10) W 52:59
(bye) (25) L vs.
Dale Cw (8) W 52:59
(bye) (27) L vs.
Kyle Drew (6) W 52:59
(bye) (29) L vs.
Matt Marky Mark (4) W 52:59
(bye) (31) L vs.
Shark Tina (2) W 52:59
Boots Ginger (15) W vs.
(bye) (18) L 52:59
Brandyn Jake (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 52:59
Corey L Stiffy (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 52:59
Crash Cox (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 52:59
Gibbs Dave H (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 52:59
Kirsten Dan O (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 52:59
Seabass Jr (17) W vs.
Shane Sheriff (16) L 7 24:09
Squirrel Jacky (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 52:59
Tissue Budda (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 52:59