Sat Night #15

Updated 7:01pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Crash Cox (1)
(bye) (32)
Seabass Jr (17)
7
Shane Sheriff (16)
Squirrel Jacky (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Dale Cw (8)
Corey L Stiffy (5)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
Laudon DP (12)
Brandyn Jake (13)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
Matt Marky Mark (4)
Gibbs Dave H (3)
(bye) (30)
(bye) (19)
Ant Nita (14)
Kirsten Dan O (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
Kyle Drew (6)
Tissue Budda (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Terry Tami (10)
Boots Ginger (15)
(bye) (18)
(bye) (31)
Shark Tina (2)
Crash Cox (1)
A
2
Seabass Jr (17)
Squirrel Jacky (9)
B
1
Dale Cw (8)
Corey L Stiffy (5)
C
10
Laudon DP (12)
Brandyn Jake (13)
D
5
Matt Marky Mark (4)
Gibbs Dave H (3)
E
4
Ant Nita (14)
Kirsten Dan O (11)
F
9
Kyle Drew (6)
Tissue Budda (7)
G
3
Terry Tami (10)
Boots Ginger (15)
H
5
Shark Tina (2)
Crash Cox (1)
I
5
Dale Cw (8)
Corey L Stiffy (5)
J
9
Matt Marky Mark (4)
Gibbs Dave H (3)
K
6
Kyle Drew (6)
Terry Tami (10)
L
7
Boots Ginger (15)
Dale Cw (8)
M
7
Corey L Stiffy (5)
Gibbs Dave H (3)
N
9
Boots Ginger (15)
Dale Cw (8)
O
7
Boots Ginger (15)
Dale Cw (8)
7
Gibbs Dave H (3)
Dale Cw (8)
(bye) (32)
Shane Sheriff (16)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
(bye) (19)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
(bye) (18)
(bye) (31)
Shane Sheriff (16)
H
6
Shark Tina (2)
(bye) (25)
G
Tissue Budda (7)
(bye) (21)
F
Kirsten Dan O (11)
(bye) (29)
E
Ant Nita (14)
(bye) (19)
D
Brandyn Jake (13)
(bye) (27)
C
Laudon DP (12)
(bye) (23)
B
Squirrel Jacky (9)
(bye) (31)
A
Seabass Jr (17)
Shane Sheriff (16)
8
Tissue Budda (7)
Kirsten Dan O (11)
3
Ant Nita (14)
Brandyn Jake (13)
4
Laudon DP (12)
Squirrel Jacky (9)
2
Seabass Jr (17)
Shane Sheriff (16)
J
7
Matt Marky Mark (4)
Kirsten Dan O (11)
I
5
Crash Cox (1)
Laudon DP (12)
L
9
Terry Tami (10)
Seabass Jr (17)
K
3
Kyle Drew (6)
Shane Sheriff (16)
3
Kirsten Dan O (11)
Laudon DP (12)
5
Seabass Jr (17)
Shane Sheriff (16)
N
6
Gibbs Dave H (3)
Laudon DP (12)
M
8
Corey L Stiffy (5)
Gibbs Dave H (3)
5
Laudon DP (12)
Gibbs Dave H (3)
O
6
Boots Ginger (15)
Gibbs Dave H (3)

1st

  Dale Cw (8)

2nd

  Gibbs Dave H (3)

3rd

  Boots Ginger (15)

4th

  Laudon DP (12)

5th

  Shane Sheriff (16)

  Corey L Stiffy (5)

7th

  Kirsten Dan O (11)

  Seabass Jr (17)

9th

  Matt Marky Mark (4)

  Crash Cox (1)

  Terry Tami (10)

  Kyle Drew (6)

13th

  Tissue Budda (7)

  Ant Nita (14)

  Brandyn Jake (13)

  Squirrel Jacky (9)

17th

  Shark Tina (2)

  (bye) (25)

  (bye) (21)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (19)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (23)

  (bye) (31)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (20)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (22)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (18)

Final

Dale Cw (8) W vs.
Gibbs Dave H (3) L 7 18:21

Elimination Final

Gibbs Dave H (3) W vs.
Boots Ginger (15) L 6 22:47

Elimination Semi-final

Gibbs Dave H (3) W vs.
Laudon DP (12) L 5 19:47

Winners Final

Dale Cw (8) W vs.
Boots Ginger (15) L 7 18:38

Elimination 6

Laudon DP (12) W vs.
Corey L Stiffy (5) L 8 13:26

Shane Sheriff (16) L vs.
Gibbs Dave H (3) W 6 14:09

Elimination 5

Laudon DP (12) W vs.
Seabass Jr (17) L 5 32:35

Shane Sheriff (16) W vs.
Kirsten Dan O (11) L 3 23:13

Winners Semi-finals

Dale Cw (8) W vs.
Corey L Stiffy (5) L 7 23:04

Gibbs Dave H (3) L vs.
Boots Ginger (15) W 9 36:42

Elimination 4

Kirsten Dan O (11) W vs.
Crash Cox (1) L 5 27:46

Laudon DP (12) W vs.
Terry Tami (10) L 9 31:37

Seabass Jr (17) W vs.
Kyle Drew (6) L 3 28:47

Shane Sheriff (16) W vs.
Matt Marky Mark (4) L 7 16:50

Elimination 3

Brandyn Jake (13) L vs.
Laudon DP (12) W 4 16:15

Kirsten Dan O (11) W vs.
Ant Nita (14) L 3 23:19

Shane Sheriff (16) W vs.
Tissue Budda (7) L 8 23:36

Squirrel Jacky (9) L vs.
Seabass Jr (17) W 2 37:21

Winners 2

Corey L Stiffy (5) W vs.
Matt Marky Mark (4) L 9 25:47

Crash Cox (1) L vs.
Dale Cw (8) W 5 14:13

Gibbs Dave H (3) W vs.
Kyle Drew (6) L 6 22:29

Terry Tami (10) L vs.
Boots Ginger (15) W 7 24:51

Elimination 2

(bye) (19) L vs.
Brandyn Jake (13) W 06:27

(bye) (21) L vs.
Kirsten Dan O (11) W 00:31

(bye) (23) L vs.
Squirrel Jacky (9) W 56:08

(bye) (25) L vs.
Tissue Budda (7) W 16:54

(bye) (27) L vs.
Laudon DP (12) W 02:46

(bye) (29) L vs.
Ant Nita (14) W 00:21

(bye) (31) L vs.
Seabass Jr (17) W 15:48

Shane Sheriff (16) W vs.
Shark Tina (2) L 6 27:13

Elimination 1

(bye) (18) L vs.
(bye) (31) W 17:06

(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 17:06

(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 17:06

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 17:06

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 17:06

(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 17:06

(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 17:06

(bye) (32) L vs.
Shane Sheriff (16) W 41:50

Winners 1

Boots Ginger (15) W vs.
Shark Tina (2) L 5 17:51

Brandyn Jake (13) L vs.
Matt Marky Mark (4) W 5 28:32

Corey L Stiffy (5) W vs.
Laudon DP (12) L 10 24:49

Crash Cox (1) W vs.
Seabass Jr (17) L 2 33:54

Gibbs Dave H (3) W vs.
Ant Nita (14) L 4 22:19

Kirsten Dan O (11) L vs.
Kyle Drew (6) W 9 22:25

Squirrel Jacky (9) L vs.
Dale Cw (8) W 1 17:59

Tissue Budda (7) L vs.
Terry Tami (10) W 3 38:42

Round 1

(bye) (19) L vs.
Ant Nita (14) W 17:06

(bye) (21) L vs.
Laudon DP (12) W 17:06

(bye) (23) L vs.
Terry Tami (10) W 17:06

(bye) (25) L vs.
Dale Cw (8) W 17:06

(bye) (27) L vs.
Kyle Drew (6) W 17:06

(bye) (29) L vs.
Matt Marky Mark (4) W 17:06

(bye) (31) L vs.
Shark Tina (2) W 17:06

Boots Ginger (15) W vs.
(bye) (18) L 17:06

Brandyn Jake (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 17:06

Corey L Stiffy (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 17:06

Crash Cox (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 17:06

Gibbs Dave H (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 17:06

Kirsten Dan O (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 17:06

Seabass Jr (17) W vs.
Shane Sheriff (16) L 7 24:09

Squirrel Jacky (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 17:06

Tissue Budda (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 17:06

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20