Chasers 09/28/20

Updated 10:21pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

60 // 96 Doug Mcclure & Kacey Felty
(bye)
11 // 38 Adam Wiggins & Steve Duncan
2
74 // 75 Scot Mcreynolds & Susan Wilson
40 // 87 Anessa Flehner & Shane Matthews
2
27 // 53 Jim Culver & Shannon Knauss
29 // 73 Derrick Williams & Sammy Dye
44 // 82 Scott Kurtz & Jonny Crotty
18 // 21 Greg Tribe & Derek Mcknight
(bye)
61 // 67 Dave Rider & Will Liles
83 // 9 Jennifer Harrison & Dan Deisher
14 // 26 Sherry Brown & Alan Groves
35 // 43 Caleb Crowe & Troy Cook
(bye)
42 // 66 Mike Harrison & Drak Harrisonn
47 // 86 Zach Schadler & Cl Thomas
(bye)
48 // 69 Larrry Wissel & Chip Brown
12 // 59 Brandon Whitehead & Josh Campbell
39 // 98 Zach Sparks & Able
10 // 13 Tim Herr & Jeff Maxim
(bye)
36 // 94 Mike Brown & Brad Wright
17 // 30 Austin Mayes & Mariah Elliott
2
24 // 5 Mike Watson & Danny Powers
1 // 52 Sammy E & Russ Carlyle
25 // 90 Denny Elliott & Kasey Erickson
8 // 92 Bradon Matthews & Doug Tevault
2
41 // 88 Mike Bennett & Kyle Garrard
(bye)
15 // 6 Mike Woolfork & Katy Buskill
60 // 96 Doug Mcclure & Kacey Felty
A
11 // 38 Adam Wiggins & Steve Duncan
27 // 53 Jim Culver & Shannon Knauss
B
29 // 73 Derrick Williams & Sammy Dye
18 // 21 Greg Tribe & Derek Mcknight
C
83 // 9 Jennifer Harrison & Dan Deisher
14 // 26 Sherry Brown & Alan Groves
D
2
42 // 66 Mike Harrison & Drak Harrisonn
47 // 86 Zach Schadler & Cl Thomas
E
48 // 69 Larrry Wissel & Chip Brown
10 // 13 Tim Herr & Jeff Maxim
F
36 // 94 Mike Brown & Brad Wright
24 // 5 Mike Watson & Danny Powers
G
25 // 90 Denny Elliott & Kasey Erickson
41 // 88 Mike Bennett & Kyle Garrard
H
2
15 // 6 Mike Woolfork & Katy Buskill
60 // 96 Doug Mcclure & Kacey Felty
I
27 // 53 Jim Culver & Shannon Knauss
83 // 9 Jennifer Harrison & Dan Deisher
J
2
42 // 66 Mike Harrison & Drak Harrisonn
47 // 86 Zach Schadler & Cl Thomas
K
36 // 94 Mike Brown & Brad Wright
24 // 5 Mike Watson & Danny Powers
L
2
41 // 88 Mike Bennett & Kyle Garrard
60 // 96 Doug Mcclure & Kacey Felty
M
42 // 66 Mike Harrison & Drak Harrisonn
47 // 86 Zach Schadler & Cl Thomas
N
2
24 // 5 Mike Watson & Danny Powers
42 // 66 Mike Harrison & Drak Harrisonn
O
47 // 86 Zach Schadler & Cl Thomas
47 // 86 Zach Schadler & Cl Thomas
2
12 // 59 Brandon Whitehead & Josh Campbell
12 // 59 Brandon Whitehead & Josh Campbell
2
47 // 86 Zach Schadler & Cl Thomas
47 // 86 Zach Schadler & Cl Thomas
(bye)
74 // 75 Scot Mcreynolds & Susan Wilson
40 // 87 Anessa Flehner & Shane Matthews
2
44 // 82 Scott Kurtz & Jonny Crotty
(bye)
61 // 67 Dave Rider & Will Liles
35 // 43 Caleb Crowe & Troy Cook
(bye)
(bye)
12 // 59 Brandon Whitehead & Josh Campbell
39 // 98 Zach Sparks & Able
(bye)
17 // 30 Austin Mayes & Mariah Elliott
1 // 52 Sammy E & Russ Carlyle
8 // 92 Bradon Matthews & Doug Tevault
(bye)
74 // 75 Scot Mcreynolds & Susan Wilson
H
15 // 6 Mike Woolfork & Katy Buskill
40 // 87 Anessa Flehner & Shane Matthews
G
25 // 90 Denny Elliott & Kasey Erickson
61 // 67 Dave Rider & Will Liles
F
2
10 // 13 Tim Herr & Jeff Maxim
35 // 43 Caleb Crowe & Troy Cook
E
2
48 // 69 Larrry Wissel & Chip Brown
12 // 59 Brandon Whitehead & Josh Campbell
D
14 // 26 Sherry Brown & Alan Groves
39 // 98 Zach Sparks & Able
C
18 // 21 Greg Tribe & Derek Mcknight
1 // 52 Sammy E & Russ Carlyle
B
2
29 // 73 Derrick Williams & Sammy Dye
8 // 92 Bradon Matthews & Doug Tevault
A
11 // 38 Adam Wiggins & Steve Duncan
15 // 6 Mike Woolfork & Katy Buskill
2
25 // 90 Denny Elliott & Kasey Erickson
61 // 67 Dave Rider & Will Liles
48 // 69 Larrry Wissel & Chip Brown
12 // 59 Brandon Whitehead & Josh Campbell
39 // 98 Zach Sparks & Able
29 // 73 Derrick Williams & Sammy Dye
11 // 38 Adam Wiggins & Steve Duncan
15 // 6 Mike Woolfork & Katy Buskill
J
2
83 // 9 Jennifer Harrison & Dan Deisher
48 // 69 Larrry Wissel & Chip Brown
I
27 // 53 Jim Culver & Shannon Knauss
12 // 59 Brandon Whitehead & Josh Campbell
L
41 // 88 Mike Bennett & Kyle Garrard
29 // 73 Derrick Williams & Sammy Dye
K
36 // 94 Mike Brown & Brad Wright
83 // 9 Jennifer Harrison & Dan Deisher
48 // 69 Larrry Wissel & Chip Brown
12 // 59 Brandon Whitehead & Josh Campbell
29 // 73 Derrick Williams & Sammy Dye
48 // 69 Larrry Wissel & Chip Brown
N
24 // 5 Mike Watson & Danny Powers
12 // 59 Brandon Whitehead & Josh Campbell
M
2
60 // 96 Doug Mcclure & Kacey Felty
24 // 5 Mike Watson & Danny Powers
2
12 // 59 Brandon Whitehead & Josh Campbell
12 // 59 Brandon Whitehead & Josh Campbell
O
2
42 // 66 Mike Harrison & Drak Harrisonn
12 // 59 Brandon Whitehead & Josh Campbell

1st

  47 // 86 Zach Schadler & Cl Thomas

2nd

  12 // 59 Brandon Whitehead & Josh Campbell

3rd

  42 // 66 Mike Harrison & Drak Harrisonn

4th

  24 // 5 Mike Watson & Danny Powers

5th

  48 // 69 Larrry Wissel & Chip Brown

  60 // 96 Doug Mcclure & Kacey Felty

7th

  83 // 9 Jennifer Harrison & Dan Deisher

  29 // 73 Derrick Williams & Sammy Dye

9th

  15 // 6 Mike Woolfork & Katy Buskill

  27 // 53 Jim Culver & Shannon Knauss

  41 // 88 Mike Bennett & Kyle Garrard

  36 // 94 Mike Brown & Brad Wright

13th

  25 // 90 Denny Elliott & Kasey Erickson

  61 // 67 Dave Rider & Will Liles

  39 // 98 Zach Sparks & Able

  11 // 38 Adam Wiggins & Steve Duncan

17th

  74 // 75 Scot Mcreynolds & Susan Wilson

  40 // 87 Anessa Flehner & Shane Matthews

  10 // 13 Tim Herr & Jeff Maxim

  35 // 43 Caleb Crowe & Troy Cook

  14 // 26 Sherry Brown & Alan Groves

  18 // 21 Greg Tribe & Derek Mcknight

  1 // 52 Sammy E & Russ Carlyle

  8 // 92 Bradon Matthews & Doug Tevault

25th

  44 // 82 Scott Kurtz & Jonny Crotty

  17 // 30 Austin Mayes & Mariah Elliott

Final - Match 2

12 // 59 Brandon Whitehead & Josh Campbell L vs.
47 // 86 Zach Schadler & Cl Thomas W 2 14:37

Final

47 // 86 Zach Schadler & Cl Thomas L vs.
12 // 59 Brandon Whitehead & Josh Campbell W 2 00:06

Elimination Final

12 // 59 Brandon Whitehead & Josh Campbell W vs.
42 // 66 Mike Harrison & Drak Harrisonn L 2 20:11

Elimination Semi-final

24 // 5 Mike Watson & Danny Powers L vs.
12 // 59 Brandon Whitehead & Josh Campbell W 2 15:36

Winners Final

42 // 66 Mike Harrison & Drak Harrisonn L vs.
47 // 86 Zach Schadler & Cl Thomas W 09:24

Elimination 6

12 // 59 Brandon Whitehead & Josh Campbell W vs.
60 // 96 Doug Mcclure & Kacey Felty L 2 14:02

48 // 69 Larrry Wissel & Chip Brown L vs.
24 // 5 Mike Watson & Danny Powers W 18:46

Elimination 5

12 // 59 Brandon Whitehead & Josh Campbell W vs.
29 // 73 Derrick Williams & Sammy Dye L 12:29

83 // 9 Jennifer Harrison & Dan Deisher L vs.
48 // 69 Larrry Wissel & Chip Brown W 28:40

Winners Semi-finals

47 // 86 Zach Schadler & Cl Thomas W vs.
24 // 5 Mike Watson & Danny Powers L 2 17:43

60 // 96 Doug Mcclure & Kacey Felty L vs.
42 // 66 Mike Harrison & Drak Harrisonn W 08:26

Elimination 4

12 // 59 Brandon Whitehead & Josh Campbell W vs.
41 // 88 Mike Bennett & Kyle Garrard L 18:12

15 // 6 Mike Woolfork & Katy Buskill L vs.
83 // 9 Jennifer Harrison & Dan Deisher W 2 16:20

29 // 73 Derrick Williams & Sammy Dye W vs.
36 // 94 Mike Brown & Brad Wright L 14:08

48 // 69 Larrry Wissel & Chip Brown W vs.
27 // 53 Jim Culver & Shannon Knauss L 25:48

Elimination 3

12 // 59 Brandon Whitehead & Josh Campbell W vs.
39 // 98 Zach Sparks & Able L 10:49

15 // 6 Mike Woolfork & Katy Buskill W vs.
25 // 90 Denny Elliott & Kasey Erickson L 2 15:43

29 // 73 Derrick Williams & Sammy Dye W vs.
11 // 38 Adam Wiggins & Steve Duncan L 16:27

61 // 67 Dave Rider & Will Liles L vs.
48 // 69 Larrry Wissel & Chip Brown W 18:53

Winners 2

24 // 5 Mike Watson & Danny Powers W vs.
41 // 88 Mike Bennett & Kyle Garrard L 2 14:35

47 // 86 Zach Schadler & Cl Thomas W vs.
36 // 94 Mike Brown & Brad Wright L 12:59

60 // 96 Doug Mcclure & Kacey Felty W vs.
27 // 53 Jim Culver & Shannon Knauss L 15:33

83 // 9 Jennifer Harrison & Dan Deisher L vs.
42 // 66 Mike Harrison & Drak Harrisonn W 2 20:09

Elimination 2

1 // 52 Sammy E & Russ Carlyle L vs.
29 // 73 Derrick Williams & Sammy Dye W 2 12:43

12 // 59 Brandon Whitehead & Josh Campbell W vs.
14 // 26 Sherry Brown & Alan Groves L 11:35

35 // 43 Caleb Crowe & Troy Cook L vs.
48 // 69 Larrry Wissel & Chip Brown W 2 06:57

39 // 98 Zach Sparks & Able W vs.
18 // 21 Greg Tribe & Derek Mcknight L 16:02

40 // 87 Anessa Flehner & Shane Matthews L vs.
25 // 90 Denny Elliott & Kasey Erickson W 18:12

61 // 67 Dave Rider & Will Liles W vs.
10 // 13 Tim Herr & Jeff Maxim L 2 16:27

74 // 75 Scot Mcreynolds & Susan Wilson L vs.
15 // 6 Mike Woolfork & Katy Buskill W 06:46

8 // 92 Bradon Matthews & Doug Tevault L vs.
11 // 38 Adam Wiggins & Steve Duncan W 16:05

Elimination 1

17 // 30 Austin Mayes & Mariah Elliott L vs.
1 // 52 Sammy E & Russ Carlyle W 08:20

40 // 87 Anessa Flehner & Shane Matthews W vs.
44 // 82 Scott Kurtz & Jonny Crotty L 2 15:59

Winners 1

10 // 13 Tim Herr & Jeff Maxim L vs.
36 // 94 Mike Brown & Brad Wright W 14:12

14 // 26 Sherry Brown & Alan Groves L vs.
42 // 66 Mike Harrison & Drak Harrisonn W 2 13:50

18 // 21 Greg Tribe & Derek Mcknight L vs.
83 // 9 Jennifer Harrison & Dan Deisher W 14:40

24 // 5 Mike Watson & Danny Powers W vs.
25 // 90 Denny Elliott & Kasey Erickson L 19:39

27 // 53 Jim Culver & Shannon Knauss W vs.
29 // 73 Derrick Williams & Sammy Dye L 14:26

41 // 88 Mike Bennett & Kyle Garrard W vs.
15 // 6 Mike Woolfork & Katy Buskill L 2 16:33

47 // 86 Zach Schadler & Cl Thomas W vs.
48 // 69 Larrry Wissel & Chip Brown L 16:02

60 // 96 Doug Mcclure & Kacey Felty W vs.
11 // 38 Adam Wiggins & Steve Duncan L 11:25

Round 1

1 // 52 Sammy E & Russ Carlyle L vs.
25 // 90 Denny Elliott & Kasey Erickson W 18:05

11 // 38 Adam Wiggins & Steve Duncan W vs.
74 // 75 Scot Mcreynolds & Susan Wilson L 2 14:07

14 // 26 Sherry Brown & Alan Groves W vs.
35 // 43 Caleb Crowe & Troy Cook L 17:53

17 // 30 Austin Mayes & Mariah Elliott L vs.
24 // 5 Mike Watson & Danny Powers W 2 09:16

29 // 73 Derrick Williams & Sammy Dye W vs.
44 // 82 Scott Kurtz & Jonny Crotty L 11:00

39 // 98 Zach Sparks & Able L vs.
10 // 13 Tim Herr & Jeff Maxim W 13:02

40 // 87 Anessa Flehner & Shane Matthews L vs.
27 // 53 Jim Culver & Shannon Knauss W 2 12:14

48 // 69 Larrry Wissel & Chip Brown W vs.
12 // 59 Brandon Whitehead & Josh Campbell L 15:25

61 // 67 Dave Rider & Will Liles L vs.
83 // 9 Jennifer Harrison & Dan Deisher W 20:03

8 // 92 Bradon Matthews & Doug Tevault L vs.
41 // 88 Mike Bennett & Kyle Garrard W 2 09:55

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20