Abschlussturnier

Updated 6:03am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Touretzoglou, Klimis
(bye)
Sammel, Gisela
Shufflebahn 2
Skeide, Michael
Veyhelmann, Joachim
Shufflebahn 8
Fluck, Hubert
(bye)
Ibel, Felix
Heun, Ulrich
(bye)
Drucks, Elisabeth
Shufflebahn 7
Bastian, Martin
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Shufflebahn 3
Weber, Detlev
(bye)
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Touretzoglou, Klimis
A
Shufflebahn 8
Skeide, Michael
Fluck, Hubert
B
Shufflebahn 1
Ibel, Felix
Heun, Ulrich
C
Shufflebahn 4
Bastian, Martin
Weber, Detlev
D
Shufflebahn 2
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Touretzoglou, Klimis
E
Shufflebahn 4
Fluck, Hubert
Heun, Ulrich
F
Shufflebahn 8
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Touretzoglou, Klimis
G
Shufflebahn 2
Heun, Ulrich
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Shufflebahn 3
Heun, Ulrich
Touretzoglou, Klimis
(bye)
Sammel, Gisela
Veyhelmann, Joachim
(bye)
(bye)
Drucks, Elisabeth
Stadtmüller, Stefan
(bye)
Sammel, Gisela
D
Shufflebahn 4
Weber, Detlev
Veyhelmann, Joachim
C
Shufflebahn 5
Bastian, Martin
Drucks, Elisabeth
B
Shufflebahn 6
Ibel, Felix
Stadtmüller, Stefan
A
Shufflebahn 7
Skeide, Michael
Sammel, Gisela
Shufflebahn 6
Veyhelmann, Joachim
Ibel, Felix
Shufflebahn 3
Skeide, Michael
Veyhelmann, Joachim
E
Shufflebahn 3
Fluck, Hubert
Ibel, Felix
F
Shufflebahn 5
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Veyhelmann, Joachim
Shufflebahn 2
Ibel, Felix
Veyhelmann, Joachim
G
Shufflebahn 1
Heun, Ulrich
Heun, Ulrich

1st

  Touretzoglou, Klimis

2nd

  Heun, Ulrich

3rd

  Veyhelmann, Joachim

4th

  Ibel, Felix

5th

  Fluck, Hubert

  Sammel Dr., Bernd

7th

  Sammel, Gisela

  Skeide, Michael

9th

  Weber, Detlev

  Bastian, Martin

  Drucks, Elisabeth

  Stadtmüller, Stefan

Final

Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Heun, Ulrich L Shufflebahn 3 00:09

Elimination Final

Veyhelmann, Joachim L vs.
Heun, Ulrich W Shufflebahn 1 09:38

Elimination Semi-final

Veyhelmann, Joachim W vs.
Ibel, Felix L Shufflebahn 2 11:13

Winners Final

Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Heun, Ulrich L Shufflebahn 2 11:04

Elimination 4

Ibel, Felix W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shufflebahn 5 20:49

Veyhelmann, Joachim W vs.
Fluck, Hubert L Shufflebahn 3 10:24

Elimination 3

Ibel, Felix W vs.
Skeide, Michael L Shufflebahn 3 09:52

Sammel, Gisela L vs.
Veyhelmann, Joachim W Shufflebahn 6 10:55

Winners Semi-finals

Heun, Ulrich W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shufflebahn 8 12:36

Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Fluck, Hubert L Shufflebahn 4 10:26

Elimination 2

Drucks, Elisabeth L vs.
Ibel, Felix W Shufflebahn 6 15:15

Sammel, Gisela W vs.
Weber, Detlev L Shufflebahn 4 12:36

Stadtmüller, Stefan L vs.
Skeide, Michael W Shufflebahn 7 11:55

Veyhelmann, Joachim W vs.
Bastian, Martin L Shufflebahn 5 10:34

Winners 1

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Ibel, Felix L Shufflebahn 1 12:09

Heun, Ulrich W vs.
Bastian, Martin L Shufflebahn 4 09:59

Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Skeide, Michael L Shufflebahn 8 09:40

Weber, Detlev L vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd W Shufflebahn 2 12:19

Round 1

Drucks, Elisabeth L vs.
Bastian, Martin W Shufflebahn 7 13:59

Sammel, Gisela L vs.
Skeide, Michael W Shufflebahn 2 13:30

Stadtmüller, Stefan L vs.
Weber, Detlev W Shufflebahn 3 24:02

Veyhelmann, Joachim L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 8 11:07

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20