CoolerFriday05/10

Updated 8:18pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Doran Last // Shannon Kramer
(bye)
Bubba // Matt Evans
2
Jason Heller // Tiffany Roman
Robert Long // Sarah
(bye)
(bye)
Chuck Sumner // Drew Burgess
Boody // Nate L
(bye)
(bye)
Jason Heath // Tyler
Rene Sotelo // Tim Kramer
4
Cody Richardson // JRod
(bye)
Garrett W // Tom Reedy
Doran Last // Shannon Kramer
A
3
Bubba // Matt Evans
Robert Long // Sarah
B
3
Chuck Sumner // Drew Burgess
Boody // Nate L
C
1
Jason Heath // Tyler
Cody Richardson // JRod
D
1
Garrett W // Tom Reedy
Bubba // Matt Evans
E
1
Chuck Sumner // Drew Burgess
Boody // Nate L
F
1
Cody Richardson // JRod
Chuck Sumner // Drew Burgess
G
1
Cody Richardson // JRod
Cody Richardson // JRod
2
Chuck Sumner // Drew Burgess
Cody Richardson // JRod
(bye)
Jason Heller // Tiffany Roman
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Rene Sotelo // Tim Kramer
(bye)
Jason Heller // Tiffany Roman
D
1
Garrett W // Tom Reedy
(bye)
C
Jason Heath // Tyler
(bye)
B
Robert Long // Sarah
Rene Sotelo // Tim Kramer
A
2
Doran Last // Shannon Kramer
Garrett W // Tom Reedy
1
Jason Heath // Tyler
Robert Long // Sarah
2
Doran Last // Shannon Kramer
Garrett W // Tom Reedy
E
2
Bubba // Matt Evans
Robert Long // Sarah
F
1
Boody // Nate L
Bubba // Matt Evans
2
Boody // Nate L
Boody // Nate L
G
2
Chuck Sumner // Drew Burgess
Chuck Sumner // Drew Burgess

1st

  Cody Richardson // JRod

2nd

  Chuck Sumner // Drew Burgess

3rd

  Boody // Nate L

4th

  Bubba // Matt Evans

5th

  Garrett W // Tom Reedy

  Robert Long // Sarah

7th

  Jason Heath // Tyler

  Doran Last // Shannon Kramer

9th

  Jason Heller // Tiffany Roman

  Rene Sotelo // Tim Kramer

Final

Cody Richardson // JRod W vs.
Chuck Sumner // Drew Burgess L 2 23:51

Elimination Final

Boody // Nate L L vs.
Chuck Sumner // Drew Burgess W 2 20:20

Elimination Semi-final

Bubba // Matt Evans L vs.
Boody // Nate L W 2 21:51

Winners Final

Chuck Sumner // Drew Burgess L vs.
Cody Richardson // JRod W 1 10:34

Elimination 4

Garrett W // Tom Reedy L vs.
Bubba // Matt Evans W 2 29:16

Robert Long // Sarah L vs.
Boody // Nate L W 1 13:44

Elimination 3

Garrett W // Tom Reedy W vs.
Jason Heath // Tyler L 1 24:15

Robert Long // Sarah W vs.
Doran Last // Shannon Kramer L 2 27:18

Winners Semi-finals

Boody // Nate L L vs.
Cody Richardson // JRod W 1 10:28

Bubba // Matt Evans L vs.
Chuck Sumner // Drew Burgess W 1 28:14

Elimination 2

Jason Heller // Tiffany Roman L vs.
Garrett W // Tom Reedy W 1 17:22

Rene Sotelo // Tim Kramer L vs.
Doran Last // Shannon Kramer W 2 39:28

Winners 1

Boody // Nate L W vs.
Jason Heath // Tyler L 1 20:47

Cody Richardson // JRod W vs.
Garrett W // Tom Reedy L 1 16:53

Doran Last // Shannon Kramer L vs.
Bubba // Matt Evans W 3 22:56

Robert Long // Sarah L vs.
Chuck Sumner // Drew Burgess W 3 18:54

Round 1

Bubba // Matt Evans W vs.
Jason Heller // Tiffany Roman L 2 33:59

Rene Sotelo // Tim Kramer L vs.
Cody Richardson // JRod W 4 17:12

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20