Final - Match 2
Steve W / Kraig Roloson W vs.
Ryan Carey / Mike Carey L Court 6 00:04
Final
Ryan Carey / Mike Carey L vs.
Steve W / Kraig Roloson W Court 18 23:36
Elimination Final
Dave Wysocki / Bill Silvi L vs.
Steve W / Kraig Roloson W Court 2 14:31
Elimination Semi-final
Dave Wysocki / Bill Silvi W vs.
Keith Shamanski / Greg Winslow L Court 6 18:58
Winners Final
Steve W / Kraig Roloson L vs.
Ryan Carey / Mike Carey W Court 2 16:24
Elimination 8
Michael Smeraglio / Ace Schultz L vs.
Keith Shamanski / Greg Winslow W Court 5 15:00
Teri Patsatis / Maria Patsatis L vs.
Dave Wysocki / Bill Silvi W Court 6 10:15
Elimination 7
Mike Lombargo / Kenny Jones L vs.
Michael Smeraglio / Ace Schultz W Court 5 19:44
Teri Patsatis / Maria Patsatis W vs.
John Bell / Carrie Butts L Court 6 09:07
Winners Semi-finals
Ryan Carey / Mike Carey W vs.
Keith Shamanski / Greg Winslow L Court 2 16:38
Steve W / Kraig Roloson W vs.
Dave Wysocki / Bill Silvi L 17:04
Elimination 6
Adam Mccormick / Mare Dugum L vs.
Michael Smeraglio / Ace Schultz W 14:45
John Bell / Carrie Butts W vs.
Tara Vigh / Vincent Vigh L 17:11
Mike Lombargo / Kenny Jones W vs.
Mike S. / Torey Medley L Court 5 15:13
Teri Patsatis / Maria Patsatis W vs.
Rona / Eric Vasquez L Court 6 21:53
Elimination 5
James Dennis / Mark Kattnet L vs.
Teri Patsatis / Maria Patsatis W Court 5 21:00
Jason Rinker / Joe Rinehamer L vs.
Adam Mccormick / Mare Dugum W 11:21
Jill / John O’brian L vs.
John Bell / Carrie Butts W 14:18
Mike Lombargo / Kenny Jones W vs.
Michael Bozilesky / Gary Richenbacher L 16:54
Winners 3
Dave Wysocki / Bill Silvi W vs.
Mike S. / Torey Medley L Court 5 16:11
Rona / Eric Vasquez L vs.
Keith Shamanski / Greg Winslow W 14:02
Ryan Carey / Mike Carey W vs.
Tara Vigh / Vincent Vigh L 08:57
Steve W / Kraig Roloson W vs.
Michael Smeraglio / Ace Schultz L 22:47
Elimination 4
James Bush / Jay Letner L vs.
Adam Mccormick / Mare Dugum W 21:27
Jason Rinker / Joe Rinehamer W vs.
Raquel Valvano / Trey Valvano L Court 5 15:34
John Bell / Carrie Butts W vs.
Adam Wehr / Lisa Wehr L 12:26
Kyle Siperko / Nate Siperko L vs.
Jill / John O’brian W 15:52
Michael Bozilesky / Gary Richenbacher W vs.
Bill Scott / Dawn Scott L 18:52
Mike Lombargo / Kenny Jones W vs.
Mike Welsher / Timmy Skeels L 13:31
Nathan Trotta / Jared Slack L vs.
Teri Patsatis / Maria Patsatis W 12:54
Todd Hoffman / Bruce Rydzy L vs.
James Dennis / Mark Kattnet W Court 5 16:54
Elimination 3
Brad Meyers / Jet Britton L vs.
John Bell / Carrie Butts W 14:00
James Bush / Jay Letner W vs.
Michael Halechko / Ed Gower L 12:38
Kyle Siperko / Nate Siperko W vs.
Mike Palta / Gary Turner L 18:05
Michael Bozilesky / Gary Richenbacher W vs.
Rob Taylor / Brian Popolillo L Court 5 11:21
Mike Lombargo / Kenny Jones W vs.
Jeff Kattner / Tracey Brown L Court 5 13:04
Mike Nistad / Danielle Nistad L vs.
Jason Rinker / Joe Rinehamer W 14:43
Shawn Mallery / Diane Mullery L vs.
Todd Hoffman / Bruce Rydzy W 23:02
Warren Crane / Kristen Pickering L vs.
Nathan Trotta / Jared Slack W 29:55
Winners 2
Adam Mccormick / Mare Dugum L vs.
Ryan Carey / Mike Carey W 14:47
Bill Scott / Dawn Scott L vs.
Rona / Eric Vasquez W 23:36
Dave Wysocki / Bill Silvi W vs.
Teri Patsatis / Maria Patsatis L 12:12
Jill / John O’brian L vs.
Michael Smeraglio / Ace Schultz W 12:46
Keith Shamanski / Greg Winslow W vs.
Mike Welsher / Timmy Skeels L 17:36
Mike S. / Torey Medley W vs.
James Dennis / Mark Kattnet L 16:19
Steve W / Kraig Roloson W vs.
Adam Wehr / Lisa Wehr L Court 5 14:22
Tara Vigh / Vincent Vigh W vs.
Raquel Valvano / Trey Valvano L Court 5 15:00
Elimination 2
David Bainbridge / William Bainbridge L vs.
Mike Nistad / Danielle Nistad W 19:41
John Bell / Carrie Butts W vs.
Hannah / Tom Regan L 14:58
Megan Darling / Nancy Smithey L vs.
Rob Taylor / Brian Popolillo W 11:33
Michael Halechko / Ed Gower W vs.
Tim Davitt / Sam Williams L 17:58
Shawn Mallery / Diane Mullery W vs.
Bubba / Debbie Stachyna L 10:09
Tim Wehr / Melissa Boess L vs.
Mike Lombargo / Kenny Jones W 08:32
Tony Donesco / Samantha Rydzy L vs.
Kyle Siperko / Nate Siperko W 12:59
Winners 1
Hannah / Tom Regan L vs.
Adam Mccormick / Mare Dugum W 14:34
James Bush / Jay Letner L vs.
Adam Wehr / Lisa Wehr W 14:19
Jeff Kattner / Tracey Brown L vs.
Mike S. / Torey Medley W 09:15
Jill / John O’brian W vs.
Jason Rinker / Joe Rinehamer L 14:39
Keith Shamanski / Greg Winslow W vs.
Todd Hoffman / Bruce Rydzy L 16:22
Kyle Siperko / Nate Siperko L vs.
Raquel Valvano / Trey Valvano W 14:57
Michael Smeraglio / Ace Schultz W vs.
Mike Nistad / Danielle Nistad L 11:35
Mike Lombargo / Kenny Jones L vs.
James Dennis / Mark Kattnet W 17:02
Mike Welsher / Timmy Skeels W vs.
Bubba / Debbie Stachyna L 15:43
Nathan Trotta / Jared Slack L vs.
Bill Scott / Dawn Scott W Court 5 24:35
Rob Taylor / Brian Popolillo L vs.
Dave Wysocki / Bill Silvi W 11:08
Ryan Carey / Mike Carey W vs.
Brad Meyers / Jet Britton L Court 5 10:21
Tara Vigh / Vincent Vigh W vs.
Mike Palta / Gary Turner L 15:42
Teri Patsatis / Maria Patsatis W vs.
Michael Bozilesky / Gary Richenbacher L 15:00
Tim Davitt / Sam Williams L vs.
Steve W / Kraig Roloson W 08:38
Warren Crane / Kristen Pickering L vs.
Rona / Eric Vasquez W 14:25
Round 1
Adam Mccormick / Mare Dugum W vs.
Tim Wehr / Melissa Boess L 11:55
David Bainbridge / William Bainbridge L vs.
Bill Scott / Dawn Scott W 15:06
Kyle Siperko / Nate Siperko W vs.
Megan Darling / Nancy Smithey L 10:06
Michael Halechko / Ed Gower L vs.
Mike Welsher / Timmy Skeels W Court 5 19:16
Mike Lombargo / Kenny Jones W vs.
John Bell / Carrie Butts L 13:14
Steve W / Kraig Roloson W vs.
Shawn Mallery / Diane Mullery L 07:37
Tony Donesco / Samantha Rydzy L vs.
Dave Wysocki / Bill Silvi W 13:29