Final
Maggie Geiger // Tommy Huyck W vs.
Don Miller // Erik Ferguson L Aco Court2 16:19
Elimination Final
Bob Heil // Steve Smith L vs.
Don Miller // Erik Ferguson W Center Court 19:37
Elimination Semi-final
Bob Heil // Steve Smith W vs.
Scott Byrd // Wayne Rau L Center Court 20:40
Winners Final
Maggie Geiger // Tommy Huyck W vs.
Don Miller // Erik Ferguson L Center Court 20:11
Elimination 8
Bob Heil // Steve Smith W vs.
David Rider // Kathy Harrison L 5 13:52
Scott Byrd // Wayne Rau W vs.
Daniel Mead // Hunter Smith L Taco Court 3 15:01
Elimination 7
Bob Heil // Steve Smith W vs.
Brenden Boelter // Matt Gammon L 5 09:11
Daryl Cacka // Tony Neal L vs.
Scott Byrd // Wayne Rau W 4 11:29
Winners Semi-finals
Daniel Mead // Hunter Smith L vs.
Don Miller // Erik Ferguson W Center Court 20:46
Maggie Geiger // Tommy Huyck W vs.
David Rider // Kathy Harrison L Center Court 16:11
Elimination 6
Bob Fenrich // Terry Walls L vs.
Scott Byrd // Wayne Rau W 5 10:02
Bob Heil // Steve Smith W vs.
Conner Kelso // Randy Clemens L 6 10:41
Frank Geers // Mary Miller L vs.
Daryl Cacka // Tony Neal W Taco Court 3 19:04
Jerry Stallions // Randy Bates L vs.
Brenden Boelter // Matt Gammon W 4 11:59
Elimination 5
Aaron Kandler // Hayden Ferguson L vs.
Frank Geers // Mary Miller W 5 20:02
Bob Fenrich // Terry Walls W vs.
Martin Gonzalez// Todd Gammon L Aco Court2 18:44
Gregory Kinsey // Micheal Gammon L vs.
Bob Heil // Steve Smith W Kingslayer Court 1 18:09
Matt Martin // Russell Carlisle L vs.
Jerry Stallions // Randy Bates W Taco Court 3 16:13
Winners 3
Brenden Boelter // Matt Gammon L vs.
Daniel Mead // Hunter Smith W 10 11:40
Conner Kelso // Randy Clemens L vs.
Don Miller // Erik Ferguson W 8 17:07
David Rider // Kathy Harrison W vs.
Daryl Cacka // Tony Neal L Aco Court2 21:35
Maggie Geiger // Tommy Huyck W vs.
Scott Byrd // Wayne Rau L 6 18:49
Elimination 4
Bob Heil // Steve Smith W vs.
Hayley Feist // Steve Heath L 6 08:56
Bruce Berreman // Matt Burnett L vs.
Matt Martin // Russell Carlisle W Center Court 17:48
Don Slotty // Randy Jones L vs.
Martin Gonzalez// Todd Gammon W Kingslayer Court 1 19:29
Frank Geers // Mary Miller W vs.
Frank Huser // Wendy Ferguson L Taco Court 3 18:34
Gregory Kinsey // Micheal Gammon W vs.
Brett Heil // Duane Keltsch L 4 13:41
Heather Ellis // Tyler Luck L vs.
Aaron Kandler // Hayden Ferguson W 9 10:30
Jerry Stallions // Randy Bates W vs.
Jake Belmount // Steven Schroder L Kingslayer Court 1 14:38
Micheal Chittenden // Tim Graham L vs.
Bob Fenrich // Terry Walls W 4 12:32
Elimination 3
Breanna Boelter // Leslie Miller L vs.
Heather Ellis // Tyler Luck W 8 15:43
Charlie Enlow // Mike Belmount L vs.
Bob Heil // Steve Smith W 11 11:10
Don Slotty // Randy Jones W vs.
Paige Martin // Robert Myers L 7 12:45
Erin Grimes // Johnny Box L vs.
Bruce Berreman // Matt Burnett W Taco Court 3 14:11
Gregory Kinsey // Micheal Gammon W vs.
Darlene Fenrich // Eric Custer L 5 14:28
Jason Jarvi // Steve Boelter L vs.
Frank Geers // Mary Miller W Taco Court 3 13:39
Jerry Stallions // Randy Bates W vs.
John Dahlstrom // Todd Braatz L Aco Court2 12:08
Josh Zimmerman // Melinda Burnett L vs.
Micheal Chittenden // Tim Graham W 9 10:04
Winners 2
Brenden Boelter // Matt Gammon W vs.
Martin Gonzalez// Todd Gammon L 12 16:18
Conner Kelso // Randy Clemens W vs.
Frank Huser // Wendy Ferguson L 6 22:45
Daniel Mead // Hunter Smith W vs.
Bob Fenrich // Terry Walls L Kingslayer Court 1 18:40
Daryl Cacka // Tony Neal W vs.
Brett Heil // Duane Keltsch L 7 23:01
Don Miller // Erik Ferguson W vs.
Aaron Kandler // Hayden Ferguson L 8 11:38
Hayley Feist // Steve Heath L vs.
David Rider // Kathy Harrison W 4 12:32
Jake Belmount // Steven Schroder L vs.
Maggie Geiger // Tommy Huyck W Center Court 09:35
Scott Byrd // Wayne Rau W vs.
Matt Martin // Russell Carlisle L Center Court 14:26
Elimination 2
Paige Martin // Robert Myers W vs.
Alex Dahlstrom // Dan Deisher L 10 16:06
Tom Selvage // Trevis Rothschadel L vs.
Gregory Kinsey // Micheal Gammon W 5 13:57
Winners 1
Alex Dahlstrom // Dan Deisher L vs.
Jake Belmount // Steven Schroder W 10 09:18
Bob Fenrich // Terry Walls W vs.
Erin Grimes // Johnny Box L 7 15:40
Brett Heil // Duane Keltsch W vs.
Breanna Boelter // Leslie Miller L 10 12:38
Bruce Berreman // Matt Burnett L vs.
Daniel Mead // Hunter Smith W 8 13:39
Charlie Enlow // Mike Belmount L vs.
Frank Huser // Wendy Ferguson W 5 14:09
Conner Kelso // Randy Clemens W vs.
Bob Heil // Steve Smith L Taco Court 3 16:00
Darlene Fenrich // Eric Custer L vs.
Don Miller // Erik Ferguson W 6 19:43
David Rider // Kathy Harrison W vs.
Jason Jarvi // Steve Boelter L 4 17:10
Frank Geers // Mary Miller L vs.
Hayley Feist // Steve Heath W Center Court 20:54
Gregory Kinsey // Micheal Gammon L vs.
Aaron Kandler // Hayden Ferguson W 5 17:11
Heather Ellis // Tyler Luck L vs.
Daryl Cacka // Tony Neal W Kingslayer Court 1 13:57
Jerry Stallions // Randy Bates L vs.
Martin Gonzalez// Todd Gammon W 9 11:22
John Dahlstrom // Todd Braatz L vs.
Brenden Boelter // Matt Gammon W Aco Court2 12:11
Josh Zimmerman // Melinda Burnett L vs.
Matt Martin // Russell Carlisle W 11 20:08
Maggie Geiger // Tommy Huyck W vs.
Don Slotty // Randy Jones L 12 22:44
Micheal Chittenden // Tim Graham L vs.
Scott Byrd // Wayne Rau W 9 21:02
Round 1
Jake Belmount // Steven Schroder W vs.
Tom Selvage // Trevis Rothschadel L Aco Court2 14:11
Paige Martin // Robert Myers L vs.
Gregory Kinsey // Micheal Gammon W 4 13:46