Round 11
Ryan Deschamps (5) W vs.
Jordan Bowden (1) L Iron Maiden 22:23:34
Round 10
Ben Dowie (10) L vs.
Jordan Bowden (1) W Faces 07:57
Charlotte "Flipper Flutter" Fillmore-Handlon (6) L vs.
Ryan Deschamps (5) W Jurassic Park 09:41
Round 9
Ben Dowie (10) L vs.
Ryan Deschamps (5) W Flash Gordon 09:36
Charlotte "Flipper Flutter" Fillmore-Handlon (6) W vs.
Ben Salmon (19) L Pool Sharks 11:58
Round 8
Ben Salmon (19) L vs.
Ben Dowie (10) W Congo 16:47
Charlotte "Flipper Flutter" Fillmore-Handlon (6) W vs.
Benoit Bisson (14) L Old Chicago 05:56
Jordan Bowden (1) W vs.
Scott Parsons (15) L Pool Sharks 22:05
Ryan Deschamps (5) W vs.
Anne Almey (23) L Faces 05:57
Round 7
Anne Almey (23) L vs.
Ben Salmon (19) W Pool Sharks 19:18
Benoit Bisson (14) W vs.
Jacques Issa (26) L Faces 06:12
Charlotte "Flipper Flutter" Fillmore-Handlon (6) W vs.
David Bergeron (29) L Flash Gordon 10:57
Francis Lavoie Gravel (8) L vs.
Jordan Bowden (1) W Congo 10:15
Ryan Deschamps (5) W vs.
James Parsons (11) L Sinbad 06:01
Scott Parsons (15) L vs.
Ben Dowie (10) W Wizard 07:27
Round 6
Anne Almey (23) W vs.
David Bergeron (29) L Congo 17:15
Ben Dowie (10) L vs.
Ben Salmon (19) W Faces 05:46
Benoit Bisson (14) L vs.
Francis Lavoie Gravel (8) W Dialed In 08:22
Charlotte "Flipper Flutter" Fillmore-Handlon (6) W vs.
Dominique Lapointe (4) L Jurassic Park 06:35
Jacques Issa (26) L vs.
Scott Parsons (15) W Night Moves 17:00
Jan Michel (3) L vs.
Jordan Bowden (1) W Pool Sharks 12:03
Ryan Deschamps (5) W vs.
Ruby Ross (28) L Old Chicago 08:40
Round 5
Anne Almey (23) W vs.
David "A Division" Bourque (9) L Night Moves 12:40
Charlotte "Flipper Flutter" Fillmore-Handlon (6) W vs.
Antoine Charton (24) L Iron Maiden 07:56
David Bergeron (29) W vs.
Jordan Bowden (1) L Jurassic Park 08:50
Dominique Lapointe (4) L vs.
Scott Parsons (15) W Sinbad 08:24
Francis Lavoie Gravel (8) W vs.
Nathan Van Horn (13) L Old Chicago 05:18
Jacques Issa (26) L vs.
Ben Dowie (10) W Pool Sharks 17:15
James Parsons (11) W vs.
Raymond Cyril (12) L Faces 06:14
Jan Michel (3) L vs.
Ben Salmon (19) W Flash Gordon 08:57
Ruby Ross (28) W vs.
Michael Hahn (22) L Dialed In 10:54
Tim Deschamps (2) L vs.
Ryan Deschamps (5) W Congo 12:09
Round 4
Ben Dowie (10) W vs.
Anne Almey (23) L Iron Maiden 10:47
Ben Salmon (19) W vs.
Tim Deschamps (2) L Wizard 07:35
Benoit Bisson (14) W vs.
Antoine Charton (24) L Sinbad 10:42
Chloeé Pinet-Landry (25) L vs.
Nathan Van Horn (13) W Dialed In 07:47
David Bergeron (29) W vs.
David "A Division" Bourque (9) L Faces 06:26
Jacques Issa (26) W vs.
Jordan Bowden (1) L Old Chicago 07:42
James Parsons (11) W vs.
Maxime David (21) L Night Moves 11:50
Jan Michel (3) W vs.
Francis Lavoie Gravel (8) L Congo 09:38
Kier-la Janisse (16) L vs.
Ruby Ross (28) W Jurassic Park 11:54
Raymond Cyril (12) L vs.
Dominique Lapointe (4) W Flash Gordon 06:23
Ryan Deschamps (5) W vs.
Jean-Christophe Leclerc-Massé (27) L Pool Sharks 11:08
Scott Parsons (15) W vs.
Michael Hahn (22) L Flash Gordon 08:42
Round 3
Ben Dowie (10) W vs.
Antoine Charton (24) L Old Chicago 06:18
Ben Salmon (19) W vs.
Rodac Guillin (20) L Old Chicago 06:59
Benoit Bisson (14) L vs.
Jordan Bowden (1) W Wizard 06:27
Charlotte "Flipper Flutter" Fillmore-Handlon (6) L vs.
Jan Michel (3) W Dialed In 09:47
David "A Division" Bourque (9) L vs.
Jacques Issa (26) W Congo 07:48
David Bergeron (29) W vs.
James Parsons (11) L Iron Maiden 09:08
Dominique Lapointe (4) W vs.
Kier-la Janisse (16) L Pool Sharks 09:24
Enrico Yu (17) L vs.
Chloeé Pinet-Landry (25) W Faces 08:02
Maxime David (21) L vs.
Michael Hahn (22) W Sinbad 06:12
Nathan Van Horn (13) W vs.
Jay Poux (7) L Sinbad 06:30
Quentin Gouttebaron (18) L vs.
Ryan Deschamps (5) W Wizard 05:26
Ruby Ross (28) L vs.
Francis Lavoie Gravel (8) W Flash Gordon 07:31
Scott Parsons (15) L vs.
Anne Almey (23) W Jurassic Park 10:20
Tim Deschamps (2) W vs.
Jean-Christophe Leclerc-Massé (27) L Night Moves 09:42
Round 2
Anne Almey (23) W vs.
Michael Hahn (22) L Flash Gordon 08:50
Antoine Charton (24) W vs.
David Bergeron (29) L Jurassic Park 08:57
Ben Dowie (10) W vs.
Ruby Ross (28) L Sinbad 06:03
Ben Salmon (19) L vs.
David "A Division" Bourque (9) W Dialed In 13:20
Chloeé Pinet-Landry (25) L vs.
Charlotte "Flipper Flutter" Fillmore-Handlon (6) W Old Chicago 04:39
Jacques Issa (26) W vs.
Kier-la Janisse (16) L Dialed In 08:48
James Parsons (11) L vs.
Benoit Bisson (14) W Wizard 11:59
Jean-Christophe Leclerc-Massé (27) W vs.
Enrico Yu (17) L Old Chicago 07:11
Jordan Bowden (1) W vs.
Tim Deschamps (2) L Sinbad 06:48
Maxime David (21) W vs.
Quentin Gouttebaron (18) L Pool Sharks 10:34
Nathan Van Horn (13) L vs.
Dominique Lapointe (4) W Faces 10:20
Raymond Cyril (12) W vs.
Jay Poux (7) L Congo 12:55
Ryan Deschamps (5) L vs.
Jan Michel (3) W Night Moves 12:40
Scott Parsons (15) W vs.
Rodac Guillin (20) L Iron Maiden 17:21
Round 1
Anne Almey (23) W vs.
Maxime David (21) L Wizard 07:35
Antoine Charton (24) W vs.
Rodac Guillin (20) L Wizard 06:22
Ben Dowie (10) W vs.
Charlotte "Flipper Flutter" Fillmore-Handlon (6) L Sinbad 08:31
Ben Salmon (19) W vs.
Raymond Cyril (12) L Sinbad 05:22
David Bergeron (29) W vs.
Dominique Lapointe (4) L Night Moves 12:08
Enrico Yu (17) L vs.
Benoit Bisson (14) W Congo 19:28
Jacques Issa (26) W vs.
Chloeé Pinet-Landry (25) L Flash Gordon 11:09
James Parsons (11) W vs.
Jay Poux (7) L Jurassic Park 11:20
Jordan Bowden (1) W vs.
Ryan Deschamps (5) L Dialed In 12:45
Kier-la Janisse (16) W vs.
Quentin Gouttebaron (18) L Faces 15:30
Nathan Van Horn (13) L vs.
David "A Division" Bourque (9) W Pool Sharks 12:20
Ruby Ross (28) W vs.
Jean-Christophe Leclerc-Massé (27) L Iron Maiden 08:31
Scott Parsons (15) W vs.
Jan Michel (3) L Old Chicago 13:45
Tim Deschamps (2) W vs.
Francis Lavoie Gravel (8) L Iron Maiden 10:51