Fall Jam BYOP

Updated 1:25pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Stoners
(bye)
Freedom
7
Elaine & Wendy
The Birds
(bye)
(bye)
Millers
The Kids
(bye)
All In
6
A Team
Chicken Dinner
4
Jr
(bye)
Springs
Slick & Sticky
(bye)
Double Trouble
1
Chambersburg
Shocker
3
Shut Your Cornhole
(bye)
A+ Tree Removal
Mom Bomb
2
B And L
Corn Fritters
2
Sisters
Yeah Bud
6
Barracuda
(bye)
B Team
Stoners
A
1
Freedom
The Birds
B
5
Millers
The Kids
C
7
All In
Chicken Dinner
D
2
Springs
Slick & Sticky
E
4
Chambersburg
Shut Your Cornhole
F
3
A+ Tree Removal
B And L
G
7
Corn Fritters
Yeah Bud
H
6
B Team
Freedom
I
1
The Birds
All In
J
7
Springs
Slick & Sticky
K
5
Shut Your Cornhole
Corn Fritters
L
4
Yeah Bud
The Birds
M
4
All In
Slick & Sticky
N
3
Yeah Bud
All In
O
2
Slick & Sticky
Slick & Sticky
1
All In
Slick & Sticky
(bye)
Elaine & Wendy
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
A Team
Jr
(bye)
(bye)
Double Trouble
Shocker
(bye)
Mom Bomb
3
Sisters
Barracuda
(bye)
Elaine & Wendy
H
6
B Team
(bye)
G
B And L
A Team
F
5
A+ Tree Removal
Jr
E
4
Chambersburg
Double Trouble
D
5
Chicken Dinner
Shocker
C
1
The Kids
Sisters
B
1
Millers
Barracuda
A
2
Stoners
B Team
3
B And L
A Team
2
Jr
Chicken Dinner
6
The Kids
Millers
7
Stoners
B Team
J
4
Springs
A Team
I
5
Freedom
The Kids
L
4
Corn Fritters
Millers
K
6
Shut Your Cornhole
B Team
1
A Team
The Kids
2
Shut Your Cornhole
A Team
N
7
Yeah Bud
Shut Your Cornhole
M
1
The Birds
A Team
4
Shut Your Cornhole
Shut Your Cornhole
O
5
All In
All In

1st

  Slick & Sticky

2nd

  All In

3rd

  Shut Your Cornhole

4th

  A Team

5th

  Yeah Bud

  The Birds

7th

  B Team

  The Kids

9th

  Springs

  Freedom

  Corn Fritters

  Millers

13th

  B And L

  Jr

  Chicken Dinner

  Stoners

17th

  Elaine & Wendy

  A+ Tree Removal

  Chambersburg

  Double Trouble

  Shocker

  Sisters

  Barracuda

25th

  Mom Bomb

Final

Slick & Sticky W vs.
All In L 1 11:27

Elimination Final

Shut Your Cornhole L vs.
All In W 5 08:38

Elimination Semi-final

A Team L vs.
Shut Your Cornhole W 4 13:14

Winners Final

All In L vs.
Slick & Sticky W 2 11:02

Elimination 6

A Team W vs.
Yeah Bud L 7 09:09

Shut Your Cornhole W vs.
The Birds L 1 09:57

Elimination 5

B Team L vs.
A Team W 1 07:07

The Kids L vs.
Shut Your Cornhole W 2 14:09

Winners Semi-finals

Slick & Sticky W vs.
Yeah Bud L 3 09:56

The Birds L vs.
All In W 4 06:38

Elimination 4

A Team W vs.
Freedom L 5 07:18

B Team W vs.
Springs L 4 10:58

Millers L vs.
Shut Your Cornhole W 6 07:07

The Kids W vs.
Corn Fritters L 4 08:50

Elimination 3

A Team W vs.
Jr L 2 09:21

B Team W vs.
B And L L 3 13:58

Chicken Dinner L vs.
The Kids W 6 05:36

Millers W vs.
Stoners L 7 07:33

Winners 2

All In W vs.
Springs L 7 13:11

Corn Fritters L vs.
Yeah Bud W 4 07:29

Freedom L vs.
The Birds W 1 11:53

Slick & Sticky W vs.
Shut Your Cornhole L 5 12:39

Elimination 2

A Team W vs.
A+ Tree Removal L 5 06:13

Barracuda L vs.
Stoners W 2 14:40

Double Trouble L vs.
Chicken Dinner W 5 08:11

Elaine & Wendy L vs.
B Team W 6 16:02

Jr W vs.
Chambersburg L 4 16:34

Shocker L vs.
The Kids W 1 07:39

Sisters L vs.
Millers W 1 12:14

Elimination 1

Mom Bomb L vs.
Sisters W 3 26:13

Winners 1

B And L L vs.
Corn Fritters W 7 13:14

Chicken Dinner L vs.
Springs W 2 09:58

Shut Your Cornhole W vs.
A+ Tree Removal L 3 05:33

Slick & Sticky W vs.
Chambersburg L 4 09:15

Stoners L vs.
Freedom W 1 11:59

The Birds W vs.
Millers L 5 21:25

The Kids L vs.
All In W 7 09:04

Yeah Bud W vs.
B Team L 6 07:33

Round 1

All In W vs.
A Team L 6 09:35

Chicken Dinner W vs.
Jr L 4 13:11

Corn Fritters W vs.
Sisters L 2 05:54

Double Trouble L vs.
Chambersburg W 1 11:27

Freedom W vs.
Elaine & Wendy L 7 11:19

Mom Bomb L vs.
B And L W 2 07:54

Shocker L vs.
Shut Your Cornhole W 3 10:35

Yeah Bud W vs.
Barracuda L 6 06:02

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20