Final - Match 2
Wesley Ballard & Darren Gibson L vs.
Brandon Horseley & Matt Ledbetter W 3 00:32
Final
Brandon Horseley & Matt Ledbetter L vs.
Wesley Ballard & Darren Gibson W 3 04:01:09
Elimination Final
Jeff Rambo & David Sanchez L vs.
Wesley Ballard & Darren Gibson W 3 19:59
Elimination Semi-final
Jeff Rambo & David Sanchez W vs.
Scott Etheridge & Jon Etheridge L 3 14:28
Winners Final
Brandon Horseley & Matt Ledbetter W vs.
Wesley Ballard & Darren Gibson L 2 17:48
Elimination 6
Jeff Mcginty & Casey Taylor L vs.
Jeff Rambo & David Sanchez W 3 21:20
Kevin Fisk & Rick Sutton L vs.
Scott Etheridge & Jon Etheridge W 3 12:02
Elimination 5
Brodie Mann & Cade Cater L vs.
Jeff Mcginty & Casey Taylor W 4 15:38
Kevin Fisk & Rick Sutton W vs.
Wendy Davis & Gary Davis L 3 09:32
Winners Semi-finals
Jeff Rambo & David Sanchez L vs.
Wesley Ballard & Darren Gibson W 2 13:56
Scott Etheridge & Jon Etheridge L vs.
Brandon Horseley & Matt Ledbetter W 6 18:08
Elimination 4
Jeff Mcginty & Casey Taylor W vs.
Brian Moreland & Ron Moreland L 4 22:12
Jesse Shipp & Joe Faulk L vs.
Brodie Mann & Cade Cater W 3 09:52
Kevin Fisk & Rick Sutton W vs.
Alyson Davis & Daniel Moody L 3 08:18
Kevin Jones & Thomas Freeman L vs.
Wendy Davis & Gary Davis W 5 14:04
Elimination 3
Jeff Mcginty & Casey Taylor W vs.
Ben Barren & Jeff Keith L 4 17:43
Jesse Shipp & Joe Faulk W vs.
Chad Jordan & Jason Potvin L 3 10:16
Kevin Jones & Thomas Freeman W vs.
Todd Wilson & Hunter Martin L 1 13:02
Stephanie Gibson & Clint Hansen L vs.
Kevin Fisk & Rick Sutton W 3 09:13
Winners 2
Brian Moreland & Ron Moreland L vs.
Scott Etheridge & Jon Etheridge W 9 15:55
Brodie Mann & Cade Cater L vs.
Brandon Horseley & Matt Ledbetter W 6 16:02
Wendy Davis & Gary Davis L vs.
Jeff Rambo & David Sanchez W 2 09:50
Wesley Ballard & Darren Gibson W vs.
Alyson Davis & Daniel Moody L 3 12:46
Elimination 2
Bruce Jones & Shirley Jones L vs.
Kevin Fisk & Rick Sutton W 7 12:46
Chad Jordan & Jason Potvin W vs.
Ben Gwin & JD Dennis L 2 12:41
Cyndi Tyner & Bethany Tyner L vs.
Jesse Shipp & Joe Faulk W 1 09:40
Jacob Park & Cecil Smith L vs.
Ben Barren & Jeff Keith W 4 16:40
Jeff Mcginty & Casey Taylor W vs.
Jerrold Bramlett & Jimmy Smith L 8 12:25
Kevin Jones & Thomas Freeman W vs.
Darren Maddox & Jase Maddox L 8 09:04
Stephanie Gibson & Clint Hansen W vs.
Chad Reeves & Chris Waller L 5 22:34
Todd Wilson & Hunter Martin W vs.
Andre Hollenquest & Jeff Beasley L 1 15:08
Elimination 1
Adam Plier & Troy Calhoon L vs.
Bruce Jones & Shirley Jones W 7 16:40
Chad Jordan & Jason Potvin W vs.
Chase Davis & Lexy Happmey L 7 08:44
Jeff Mcginty & Casey Taylor W vs.
Cade Eiland & Trey Brown L 4 08:55
Kevin Jones & Thomas Freeman W vs.
Colton Castleberry & Brian Jackson L 2 08:31
Stephen Bozeman & Dana Bozeman L vs.
Jacob Park & Cecil Smith W 5 13:16
Winners 1
Ben Barren & Jeff Keith L vs.
Wendy Davis & Gary Davis W 4 16:15
Brian Moreland & Ron Moreland W vs.
Andre Hollenquest & Jeff Beasley L 5 17:06
Brodie Mann & Cade Cater W vs.
Kevin Fisk & Rick Sutton L 1 18:53
Chad Reeves & Chris Waller L vs.
Brandon Horseley & Matt Ledbetter W 6 10:57
Jerrold Bramlett & Jimmy Smith L vs.
Jeff Rambo & David Sanchez W 3 08:05
Jesse Shipp & Joe Faulk L vs.
Alyson Davis & Daniel Moody W 9 15:16
Scott Etheridge & Jon Etheridge W vs.
Darren Maddox & Jase Maddox L 4 07:38
Wesley Ballard & Darren Gibson W vs.
Ben Gwin & JD Dennis L 3 07:42
Round 1
Andre Hollenquest & Jeff Beasley W vs.
Cyndi Tyner & Bethany Tyner L 5 13:53
Ben Gwin & JD Dennis W vs.
Colton Castleberry & Brian Jackson L 8 11:57
Brandon Horseley & Matt Ledbetter W vs.
Jacob Park & Cecil Smith L 6 12:29
Brodie Mann & Cade Cater W vs.
Jeff Mcginty & Casey Taylor L 7 13:32
Bruce Jones & Shirley Jones L vs.
Jeff Rambo & David Sanchez W 1 08:27
Chad Jordan & Jason Potvin L vs.
Scott Etheridge & Jon Etheridge W 4 12:14
Chase Davis & Lexy Happmey L vs.
Darren Maddox & Jase Maddox W 2 09:38
Jerrold Bramlett & Jimmy Smith W vs.
Adam Plier & Troy Calhoon L 3 13:36
Jesse Shipp & Joe Faulk W vs.
Todd Wilson & Hunter Martin L 9 14:08
Kevin Fisk & Rick Sutton W vs.
Cade Eiland & Trey Brown L 1 07:00
Kevin Jones & Thomas Freeman L vs.
Wesley Ballard & Darren Gibson W 2 13:48
Stephanie Gibson & Clint Hansen L vs.
Wendy Davis & Gary Davis W 8 17:56
Stephen Bozeman & Dana Bozeman L vs.
Chad Reeves & Chris Waller W 6 12:49