Irrigon-June-21

Updated 5:46pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Emilio Trujio
(bye)
Zach Jones
Irrigon HS
Hunter Bowman
Zane Acock
Irrigon HS
Fredy Vera
Dan Locey
Irrigon HS
Nico Cullejia
Bennette Atkins
Irrigon HS
Kaiden Hussey
Boyd Davis
Irrigon HS
Noe Rangel
Hyden Vera
Irrigon HS
Mark Wyant
(bye)
Paul Sanchez
Emilio Trujio
A
Irrigon HS
Zach Jones
Fredy Vera
B
Irrigon HS
Nico Cullejia
Kaiden Hussey
C
Irrigon HS
Noe Rangel
Mark Wyant
D
Irrigon HS
Paul Sanchez
Emilio Trujio
E
Irrigon HS
Nico Cullejia
Noe Rangel
F
Irrigon HS
Mark Wyant
Emilio Trujio
G
Irrigon HS
Mark Wyant
Mark Wyant
Irrigon HS
Emilio Trujio
Mark Wyant
(bye)
Hunter Bowman
Zane Acock
Irrigon HS
Dan Locey
Bennette Atkins
Irrigon HS
Boyd Davis
Hyden Vera
(bye)
Hunter Bowman
D
Irrigon HS
Paul Sanchez
Dan Locey
C
Irrigon HS
Kaiden Hussey
Boyd Davis
B
Irrigon HS
Fredy Vera
Hyden Vera
A
Irrigon HS
Zach Jones
Paul Sanchez
Irrigon HS
Kaiden Hussey
Fredy Vera
Irrigon HS
Hyden Vera
Kaiden Hussey
E
Irrigon HS
Nico Cullejia
Fredy Vera
F
Irrigon HS
Noe Rangel
Kaiden Hussey
Irrigon HS
Fredy Vera
Kaiden Hussey
G
Irrigon HS
Emilio Trujio
Emilio Trujio

1st

  Mark Wyant

2nd

  Emilio Trujio

3rd

  Kaiden Hussey

4th

  Fredy Vera

5th

  Nico Cullejia

  Noe Rangel

7th

  Paul Sanchez

  Hyden Vera

9th

  Hunter Bowman

  Dan Locey

  Boyd Davis

  Zach Jones

13th

  Zane Acock

  Bennette Atkins

Final

Mark Wyant W vs.
Emilio Trujio L Irrigon HS 00:06

Elimination Final

Kaiden Hussey L vs.
Emilio Trujio W Irrigon HS 02:57

Elimination Semi-final

Kaiden Hussey W vs.
Fredy Vera L Irrigon HS 00:04

Winners Final

Emilio Trujio L vs.
Mark Wyant W Irrigon HS 00:04

Elimination 4

Fredy Vera W vs.
Noe Rangel L Irrigon HS 00:07

Kaiden Hussey W vs.
Nico Cullejia L Irrigon HS 00:04

Elimination 3

Fredy Vera W vs.
Hyden Vera L Irrigon HS 00:05

Paul Sanchez L vs.
Kaiden Hussey W Irrigon HS 00:04

Winners Semi-finals

Emilio Trujio W vs.
Nico Cullejia L Irrigon HS 00:05

Noe Rangel L vs.
Mark Wyant W Irrigon HS 00:07

Elimination 2

Boyd Davis L vs.
Fredy Vera W Irrigon HS 00:07

Dan Locey L vs.
Kaiden Hussey W Irrigon HS 00:04

Hunter Bowman L vs.
Paul Sanchez W Irrigon HS 00:05

Hyden Vera W vs.
Zach Jones L Irrigon HS 00:05

Elimination 1

Bennette Atkins L vs.
Boyd Davis W Irrigon HS 00:04

Zane Acock L vs.
Dan Locey W Irrigon HS 00:07

Winners 1

Emilio Trujio W vs.
Zach Jones L Irrigon HS 00:05

Fredy Vera L vs.
Nico Cullejia W Irrigon HS 00:04

Kaiden Hussey L vs.
Noe Rangel W Irrigon HS 00:04

Mark Wyant W vs.
Paul Sanchez L Irrigon HS 00:04

Round 1

Bennette Atkins L vs.
Kaiden Hussey W Irrigon HS 00:03

Boyd Davis L vs.
Noe Rangel W Irrigon HS 00:04

Dan Locey L vs.
Nico Cullejia W Irrigon HS 00:03

Hyden Vera L vs.
Mark Wyant W Irrigon HS 00:03

Zach Jones W vs.
Hunter Bowman L Irrigon HS 00:29

Zane Acock L vs.
Fredy Vera W Irrigon HS 00:03

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20