AAR Bracket D

Updated 5:17am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Michele Ruybal (1)
(bye) (32)
Myles McClendon (17)
Allison Schermerhorn (16)
Monk Mullinex (9)
Danielle Losey (24)
Lindy Brand (25)
Tyler Varellie (8)
Nikki Leddy (5)
Danny Carter (28)
Kenny Brand (21)
Tina Stacy (12)
Jason Peebles (13)
Brantley McClendon (20)
Shawn Parker (29)
Kenny Mabe (4)
Joe Allred (3)
(bye) (30)
Amanda Hill (19)
Tony Collins (14)
Scottie Springer (11)
Matthew Gilmore (22)
Tate Sockwell (27)
Austin Flippin (6)
Chris Caudle (7)
Cregger (26)
James Pollard (23)
Jimmy Beard (10)
Trevor Resor (15)
Brady Kraft (18)
(bye) (31)
Cody Chase (2)
Michele Ruybal (1)
A
Myles McClendon (17)
Monk Mullinex (9)
B
Lindy Brand (25)
Nikki Leddy (5)
C
Kenny Brand (21)
Brantley McClendon (20)
D
Kenny Mabe (4)
Joe Allred (3)
E
Amanda Hill (19)
Scottie Springer (11)
F
Tate Sockwell (27)
Cregger (26)
G
James Pollard (23)
Trevor Resor (15)
H
Cody Chase (2)
Myles McClendon (17)
I
Monk Mullinex (9)
Kenny Brand (21)
J
Kenny Mabe (4)
Amanda Hill (19)
K
Scottie Springer (11)
Cregger (26)
L
Trevor Resor (15)
Myles McClendon (17)
M
Kenny Mabe (4)
Scottie Springer (11)
N
Trevor Resor (15)
Myles McClendon (17)
O
Scottie Springer (11)
Myles McClendon (17)
Kenny Mabe (4)
Kenny Mabe (4)
Myles McClendon (17)
Kenny Mabe (4)
(bye) (32)
Allison Schermerhorn (16)
Danielle Losey (24)
Tyler Varellie (8)
Danny Carter (28)
Tina Stacy (12)
Jason Peebles (13)
Shawn Parker (29)
(bye) (30)
Tony Collins (14)
Matthew Gilmore (22)
Austin Flippin (6)
Chris Caudle (7)
Jimmy Beard (10)
Brady Kraft (18)
(bye) (31)
Allison Schermerhorn (16)
H
Cody Chase (2)
Tyler Varellie (8)
G
James Pollard (23)
Tina Stacy (12)
F
Tate Sockwell (27)
Jason Peebles (13)
E
Joe Allred (3)
Tony Collins (14)
D
Brantley McClendon (20)
Matthew Gilmore (22)
C
Nikki Leddy (5)
Chris Caudle (7)
B
Lindy Brand (25)
Brady Kraft (18)
A
Michele Ruybal (1)
Allison Schermerhorn (16)
Tyler Varellie (8)
Tina Stacy (12)
Jason Peebles (13)
Brantley McClendon (20)
Matthew Gilmore (22)
Lindy Brand (25)
Michele Ruybal (1)
Tyler Varellie (8)
J
Kenny Brand (21)
Tina Stacy (12)
I
Monk Mullinex (9)
Brantley McClendon (20)
L
Cregger (26)
Michele Ruybal (1)
K
Amanda Hill (19)
Tyler Varellie (8)
Tina Stacy (12)
Brantley McClendon (20)
Michele Ruybal (1)
Tyler Varellie (8)
N
Trevor Resor (15)
Brantley McClendon (20)
M
Kenny Mabe (4)
Tyler Varellie (8)
Kenny Mabe (4)
Kenny Mabe (4)
O
Scottie Springer (11)
Kenny Mabe (4)

1st

  Kenny Mabe (4)

2nd

  Myles McClendon (17)

3rd

  Scottie Springer (11)

4th

  Tyler Varellie (8)

5th

  Trevor Resor (15)

  Brantley McClendon (20)

7th

  Tina Stacy (12)

  Michele Ruybal (1)

9th

  Kenny Brand (21)

  Monk Mullinex (9)

  Cregger (26)

  Amanda Hill (19)

13th

  Allison Schermerhorn (16)

  Jason Peebles (13)

  Matthew Gilmore (22)

  Lindy Brand (25)

17th

  Cody Chase (2)

  James Pollard (23)

  Tate Sockwell (27)

  Joe Allred (3)

  Tony Collins (14)

  Nikki Leddy (5)

  Chris Caudle (7)

  Brady Kraft (18)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  Danielle Losey (24)

  Danny Carter (28)

  Shawn Parker (29)

  (bye) (30)

  Austin Flippin (6)

  Jimmy Beard (10)

  (bye) (31)

Final - Match 2

Kenny Mabe (4) W vs.
Myles McClendon (17) L 00:06

Final

Myles McClendon (17) L vs.
Kenny Mabe (4) W 00:31

Elimination Final

Kenny Mabe (4) W vs.
Scottie Springer (11) L 00:23

Elimination Semi-final

Tyler Varellie (8) L vs.
Kenny Mabe (4) W 19:54:26

Winners Final

Myles McClendon (17) W vs.
Scottie Springer (11) L 23:16:16

Elimination 6

Brantley McClendon (20) L vs.
Kenny Mabe (4) W 00:58

Tyler Varellie (8) W vs.
Trevor Resor (15) L 03:16:28

Elimination 5

Brantley McClendon (20) W vs.
Michele Ruybal (1) L 01:47

Tyler Varellie (8) W vs.
Tina Stacy (12) L 00:04

Winners Semi-finals

Myles McClendon (17) W vs.
Kenny Mabe (4) L 20:09:28

Scottie Springer (11) W vs.
Trevor Resor (15) L 20:09:57

Elimination 4

Brantley McClendon (20) W vs.
Cregger (26) L 20:16:53

Michele Ruybal (1) W vs.
Amanda Hill (19) L 20:15:31

Tina Stacy (12) W vs.
Monk Mullinex (9) L 20:19:05

Tyler Varellie (8) W vs.
Kenny Brand (21) L 20:16:24

Elimination 3

Allison Schermerhorn (16) L vs.
Tyler Varellie (8) W 01:34

Brantley McClendon (20) W vs.
Matthew Gilmore (22) L 01:59

Lindy Brand (25) L vs.
Michele Ruybal (1) W 02:29

Tina Stacy (12) W vs.
Jason Peebles (13) L 02:45

Winners 2

Amanda Hill (19) L vs.
Scottie Springer (11) W 00:59

Cregger (26) L vs.
Trevor Resor (15) W 01:24

Kenny Brand (21) L vs.
Kenny Mabe (4) W 01:44

Myles McClendon (17) W vs.
Monk Mullinex (9) L 02:58

Elimination 2

Allison Schermerhorn (16) W vs.
Cody Chase (2) L 00:06

Brady Kraft (18) L vs.
Michele Ruybal (1) W 00:52

Chris Caudle (7) L vs.
Lindy Brand (25) W 00:14

Jason Peebles (13) W vs.
Joe Allred (3) L 00:26

Matthew Gilmore (22) W vs.
Nikki Leddy (5) L 02:48

Tina Stacy (12) W vs.
Tate Sockwell (27) L 00:59

Tony Collins (14) L vs.
Brantley McClendon (20) W 06:45

Tyler Varellie (8) W vs.
James Pollard (23) L 05:47

Elimination 1

(bye) (30) L vs.
Tony Collins (14) W 13:25

(bye) (32) L vs.
Allison Schermerhorn (16) W 16:25

Brady Kraft (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 14:28

Chris Caudle (7) W vs.
Jimmy Beard (10) L 01:39

Danielle Losey (24) L vs.
Tyler Varellie (8) W 05:34

Danny Carter (28) L vs.
Tina Stacy (12) W 05:26

Jason Peebles (13) W vs.
Shawn Parker (29) L 00:36

Matthew Gilmore (22) W vs.
Austin Flippin (6) L 03:26

Winners 1

Brantley McClendon (20) L vs.
Kenny Mabe (4) W 03:01

Cregger (26) W vs.
James Pollard (23) L 00:19

Joe Allred (3) L vs.
Amanda Hill (19) W 01:59

Michele Ruybal (1) L vs.
Myles McClendon (17) W 04:03

Monk Mullinex (9) W vs.
Lindy Brand (25) L 04:50

Nikki Leddy (5) L vs.
Kenny Brand (21) W 01:16

Scottie Springer (11) W vs.
Tate Sockwell (27) L 05:09

Trevor Resor (15) W vs.
Cody Chase (2) L 04:27

Round 1

(bye) (31) L vs.
Cody Chase (2) W 41:15

Amanda Hill (19) W vs.
Tony Collins (14) L 20:32:00

Chris Caudle (7) L vs.
Cregger (26) W 20:32:15

James Pollard (23) W vs.
Jimmy Beard (10) L 20:31:43

Jason Peebles (13) L vs.
Brantley McClendon (20) W 20:36:02

Joe Allred (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 41:15

Kenny Brand (21) W vs.
Tina Stacy (12) L 20:32:46

Lindy Brand (25) W vs.
Tyler Varellie (8) L 20:30:51

Michele Ruybal (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 41:15

Monk Mullinex (9) W vs.
Danielle Losey (24) L 20:32:28

Myles McClendon (17) W vs.
Allison Schermerhorn (16) L 20:35:05

Nikki Leddy (5) W vs.
Danny Carter (28) L 20:35:36

Scottie Springer (11) W vs.
Matthew Gilmore (22) L 20:31:07

Shawn Parker (29) L vs.
Kenny Mabe (4) W 20:31:23

Tate Sockwell (27) W vs.
Austin Flippin (6) L 20:35:49

Trevor Resor (15) W vs.
Brady Kraft (18) L 20:33:07

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20