Hernando Competative

Updated 3:05pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Hot & Hotter (1)
(bye) (16)
Dammit Danny & Rob (9)
Board 7
No Balls Required (8)
Backyard Holla (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Pigs O War (4)
Ms Boys (3)
(bye) (14)
Tiddy Motorboaters (11)
Board 6
Beers & Bags (6)
Dawgs (7)
Board 5
T & A (10)
(bye) (15)
Double Trouble (2)
Hot & Hotter (1)
A
Board 6
Dammit Danny & Rob (9)
Backyard Holla (5)
B
Board 5
Pigs O War (4)
Ms Boys (3)
C
Board 7
Tiddy Motorboaters (11)
T & A (10)
D
Board 7
Double Trouble (2)
Dammit Danny & Rob (9)
E
Board 5
Backyard Holla (5)
Tiddy Motorboaters (11)
F
Board 5
Double Trouble (2)
Backyard Holla (5)
G
Board 5
Double Trouble (2)
Double Trouble (2)
Board 5
Ms Boys (3)
Ms Boys (3)
Board 6
Double Trouble (2)
Ms Boys (3)
(bye) (16)
No Balls Required (8)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
Beers & Bags (6)
Dawgs (7)
(bye) (15)
No Balls Required (8)
D
Board 7
T & A (10)
(bye) (13)
C
Ms Boys (3)
Beers & Bags (6)
B
Board 5
Pigs O War (4)
Dawgs (7)
A
Board 6
Hot & Hotter (1)
T & A (10)
Board 7
Ms Boys (3)
Beers & Bags (6)
Board 6
Hot & Hotter (1)
Ms Boys (3)
E
Board 7
Dammit Danny & Rob (9)
Hot & Hotter (1)
F
Board 6
Tiddy Motorboaters (11)
Ms Boys (3)
Board 7
Hot & Hotter (1)
Ms Boys (3)
G
Board 6
Backyard Holla (5)
Ms Boys (3)

1st

  Ms Boys (3)

2nd

  Double Trouble (2)

3rd

  Backyard Holla (5)

4th

  Hot & Hotter (1)

5th

  Dammit Danny & Rob (9)

  Tiddy Motorboaters (11)

7th

  T & A (10)

  Beers & Bags (6)

9th

  No Balls Required (8)

  (bye) (13)

  Pigs O War (4)

  Dawgs (7)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final - Match 2

Ms Boys (3) W vs.
Double Trouble (2) L Board 6 13:36

Final

Double Trouble (2) L vs.
Ms Boys (3) W Board 5 13:42

Elimination Final

Ms Boys (3) W vs.
Backyard Holla (5) L Board 6 14:43

Elimination Semi-final

Ms Boys (3) W vs.
Hot & Hotter (1) L Board 7 07:09

Winners Final

Backyard Holla (5) L vs.
Double Trouble (2) W Board 5 20:45

Elimination 4

Hot & Hotter (1) W vs.
Tiddy Motorboaters (11) L Board 6 17:24

Ms Boys (3) W vs.
Dammit Danny & Rob (9) L Board 7 10:39

Elimination 3

Beers & Bags (6) L vs.
Hot & Hotter (1) W Board 6 12:44

T & A (10) L vs.
Ms Boys (3) W Board 7 23:28

Winners Semi-finals

Dammit Danny & Rob (9) L vs.
Backyard Holla (5) W Board 5 19:43

Tiddy Motorboaters (11) L vs.
Double Trouble (2) W Board 5 11:46

Elimination 2

(bye) (13) L vs.
Ms Boys (3) W 06:41

Beers & Bags (6) W vs.
Pigs O War (4) L Board 5 15:33

Dawgs (7) L vs.
Hot & Hotter (1) W Board 6 12:18

No Balls Required (8) L vs.
T & A (10) W Board 7 21:37

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 04:35

(bye) (14) L vs.
Beers & Bags (6) W 04:58

(bye) (16) L vs.
No Balls Required (8) W 05:10

Dawgs (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 05:05

Winners 1

Backyard Holla (5) W vs.
Pigs O War (4) L Board 5 01:48

Hot & Hotter (1) L vs.
Dammit Danny & Rob (9) W Board 6 30:25

Ms Boys (3) L vs.
Tiddy Motorboaters (11) W Board 7 01:30

T & A (10) L vs.
Double Trouble (2) W Board 7 07:49

Round 1

(bye) (13) L vs.
Pigs O War (4) W 04:35

(bye) (15) L vs.
Double Trouble (2) W 04:35

Backyard Holla (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 04:35

Dammit Danny & Rob (9) W vs.
No Balls Required (8) L Board 7 00:24

Dawgs (7) L vs.
T & A (10) W Board 5 00:17

Hot & Hotter (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 04:35

Ms Boys (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 04:35

Tiddy Motorboaters (11) W vs.
Beers & Bags (6) L Board 6 00:09

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20