ACO - Singles - 9/23/17

Updated 8:27am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Parent (1)
(bye) (64)
Marcelino (33) 16
6
Michaelis Chris (32) 23
Faszholz (17)
(bye) (48)
(bye) (49)
Chacon W (16)
Fears (9)
(bye) (56)
(bye) (41)
Hall (24)
McCreary (25)
(bye) (40)
(bye) (57)
Teets (8)
D. Williams (5)
(bye) (60)
(bye) (37)
Rockett (28)
A Ornelas (21)
(bye) (44)
(bye) (53)
Bentley (12)
Strattman M (13)
(bye) (52)
(bye) (45)
Reinlasodor (20)
Strattman Q (29)
(bye) (36)
(bye) (61)
Morse Luke (4)
Morse Joe (3)
(bye) (62)
Resurreccion (35) 21
Allen Jeremy (30) 5
Biagioni (19)
(bye) (46)
(bye) (51)
Rippy (14)
Sorensen (11)
(bye) (54)
(bye) (43)
Davis (22)
Grier (27)
(bye) (38)
(bye) (59)
W Howell (6)
Douglas (7)
(bye) (58)
(bye) (39)
Allen Matt (26)
Strattman J (23)
(bye) (42)
(bye) (55)
Fong (10)
Sheridan (15)
(bye) (50)
(bye) (47)
Cuellar (18)
Rubi (31) 21
Keough (34) 18
(bye) (63)
Allensworth (2)
Parent (1) 25
A
4
Michaelis Chris (32) 4
Faszholz (17) 22
B
1
Chacon W (16) 16
Fears (9) 23
C
4
Hall (24) 7
McCreary (25) 16
D
Teets (8) 22
D. Williams (5) 24
E
Rockett (28) 16
A Ornelas (21) 15
F
Bentley (12) 21
Strattman M (13) 21
G
Reinlasodor (20)
Strattman Q (29) 5
H
4
Morse Luke (4) 21
Morse Joe (3) 14
I
Resurreccion (35) 23
Biagioni (19) 10
J
Rippy (14) 22
Sorensen (11) 21
K
Davis (22) 3
Grier (27) 5
L
6
W Howell (6) 21
Douglas (7) 15
M
Allen Matt (26) 23
Strattman J (23) 14
N
1
Fong (10) 21
Sheridan (15) 24
O
6
Cuellar (18) 16
Rubi (31) 21
P
Allensworth (2) 11
Parent (1) 22
Q
3
Faszholz (17)
Fears (9) 21
R
6
Teets (8) 20
D. Williams (5) 21
S
4
Bentley (12) 5
Strattman M (13) 21
T
4
Morse Luke (4) 17
Resurreccion (35) 21
U
3
Rippy (14) 18
Sorensen (11) 21
V
1
W Howell (6) 9
Allen Matt (26) 20
W
Fong (10) 22
Sheridan (15) 26
X
1
Rubi (31)
Parent (1) 21
Y
1
Fears (9) 10
D. Williams (5) 21
Z
3
Strattman M (13) 17
Resurreccion (35) 7
AA
4
Sorensen (11) 22
Fong (10) 11
AB
Sheridan (15) 21
Parent (1) 21
AC
3
D. Williams (5) 6
Sorensen (11) 22
AD
Sheridan (15) 10
Parent (1) 24
AE
6
Sorensen (11) 5
Parent (1)
6
Sorensen (11)
Parent (1)
(bye) (64)
Marcelino (33)
(bye) (48)
(bye) (49)
(bye) (56)
(bye) (41)
(bye) (40)
(bye) (57)
(bye) (60)
(bye) (37)
(bye) (44)
(bye) (53)
(bye) (52)
(bye) (45)
(bye) (36)
(bye) (61)
(bye) (62)
Allen Jeremy (30)
(bye) (46)
(bye) (51)
(bye) (54)
(bye) (43)
(bye) (38)
(bye) (59)
(bye) (58)
(bye) (39)
(bye) (42)
(bye) (55)
(bye) (50)
(bye) (47)
Keough (34)
(bye) (63)
Marcelino (33) 9
P
Allensworth (2) 21
(bye) (49)
O
Cuellar (18)
(bye) (41)
N
Strattman J (23)
(bye) (57)
M
Douglas (7)
(bye) (37)
L
Grier (27)
(bye) (53)
K
Davis (22)
(bye) (45)
J
Biagioni (19)
(bye) (61)
I
Morse Joe (3)
Allen Jeremy (30) 25
H
4
Strattman Q (29) 4
(bye) (51)
G
Reinlasodor (20)
(bye) (43)
F
A Ornelas (21)
(bye) (59)
E
Rockett (28)
(bye) (39)
D
McCreary (25)
(bye) (55)
C
Hall (24)
(bye) (47)
B
Chacon W (16)
Keough (34) 8
A
Michaelis Chris (32) 21
Allensworth (2) 21
1
Cuellar (18) 9
Strattman J (23) 10
Douglas (7) 21
Grier (27) 14
Davis (22) 23
Biagioni (19) 21
Morse Joe (3) 9
Allen Jeremy (30) 28
Reinlasodor (20) 6
A Ornelas (21) 16
Rockett (28) 23
McCreary (25) 20
Hall (24) 23
Chacon W (16) 22
Michaelis Chris (32) 11
Allensworth (2) 21
T
Morse Luke (4) 3
Douglas (7) 8
S
3
Bentley (12) 22
Davis (22) 23
R
4
Teets (8) 19
Biagioni (19) 22
Q
Faszholz (17) 4
Allen Jeremy (30) 21
X
6
Rubi (31) 18
Rockett (28) 6
W
1
Allen Matt (26) 21
Hall (24) 13
V
W Howell (6) 21
Chacon W (16) 21
U
4
Rippy (14) 18
Allensworth (2) 21
1
Bentley (12) 14
Davis (22)
1
Biagioni (19) 23
Allen Jeremy (30) 19
6
Allen Matt (26) 23
W Howell (6) 20
Chacon W (16) 21
Allensworth (2) 5
AB
3
Fong (10) 21
Biagioni (19) 21
AA
4
Resurreccion (35) 5
Allen Matt (26) 17
Z
1
Strattman M (13) 22
Chacon W (16) 6
Y
Fears (9) 22
Fong (10) 3
3
Biagioni (19) 21
Strattman M (13) 4
4
Fears (9) 22
Biagioni (19) 21
AC
6
D. Williams (5) 18
Fears (9) 24
AD
4
Sheridan (15) 4
Biagioni (19) 22
3
Fears (9) 4
Biagioni (19) 12
AE
4
Sorensen (11) 21
Sorensen (11)

1st

  Parent (1)

2nd

  Sorensen (11)

3rd

  Biagioni (19)

4th

  Fears (9)

5th

  D. Williams (5)

  Sheridan (15)

7th

  Fong (10)

  Strattman M (13)

9th

  Allensworth (2)

  Resurreccion (35)

  Allen Matt (26)

  Chacon W (16)

13th

  Bentley (12)

  Davis (22)

  Allen Jeremy (30)

  W Howell (6)

17th

  Morse Luke (4)

  Douglas (7)

  Teets (8)

  Faszholz (17)

  Rubi (31)

  Rockett (28)

  Hall (24)

  Rippy (14)

25th

  Cuellar (18)

  Strattman J (23)

  Grier (27)

  Morse Joe (3)

  Reinlasodor (20)

  A Ornelas (21)

  McCreary (25)

  Michaelis Chris (32)

33th

  Marcelino (33)

  (bye) (49)

  (bye) (41)

  (bye) (57)

  (bye) (37)

  (bye) (53)

  (bye) (45)

  (bye) (61)

  Strattman Q (29)

  (bye) (51)

  (bye) (43)

  (bye) (59)

  (bye) (39)

  (bye) (55)

  (bye) (47)

  Keough (34)

49th

  (bye) (64)

  (bye) (48)

  (bye) (56)

  (bye) (40)

  (bye) (60)

  (bye) (44)

  (bye) (52)

  (bye) (36)

  (bye) (62)

  (bye) (46)

  (bye) (54)

  (bye) (38)

  (bye) (58)

  (bye) (42)

  (bye) (50)

  (bye) (63)

Final

Parent (1) W vs.
Sorensen (11) L 6 00:09

Elimination Final

Biagioni (19) 12 L vs.
Sorensen (11) 21 W 4 14:16

Elimination Semi-final

Biagioni (19) 22 W vs.
Fears (9) 4 L 3 09:12

Winners Final

Parent (1) 24 W vs.
Sorensen (11) 5 L 6 22:08

Elimination 8

Biagioni (19) 21 W vs.
D. Williams (5) 18 L 6 20:20

Fears (9) 24 W vs.
Sheridan (15) 4 L 4 08:42

Elimination 7

Fong (10) 3 L vs.
Biagioni (19) 21 W 3 14:13

Strattman M (13) 4 L vs.
Fears (9) 22 W 4 07:36

Winners Semi-finals

Parent (1) 21 W vs.
D. Williams (5) 6 L 3 11:40

Sorensen (11) 22 W vs.
Sheridan (15) 10 L 20:51

Elimination 6

Allen Matt (26) 17 L vs.
Strattman M (13) 22 W 1 19:00

Allensworth (2) 5 L vs.
Fong (10) 21 W 3 18:11

Biagioni (19) 21 W vs.
Resurreccion (35) 5 L 4 19:28

Chacon W (16) 6 L vs.
Fears (9) 22 W 11:25

Elimination 5

Allen Jeremy (30) 19 L vs.
Allen Matt (26) 23 W 6 19:29

Allensworth (2) 21 W vs.
Bentley (12) 14 L 1 14:07

Davis (22) L vs.
Biagioni (19) 23 W 1 12:28

W Howell (6) 20 L vs.
Chacon W (16) 21 W 24:33

Winners 3

D. Williams (5) 21 W vs.
Strattman M (13) 17 L 3 22:22

Fong (10) 11 L vs.
Sheridan (15) 21 W 17:16

Parent (1) 21 W vs.
Fears (9) 10 L 1 13:39

Resurreccion (35) 7 L vs.
Sorensen (11) 22 W 4 16:44

Elimination 4

Allen Jeremy (30) 21 W vs.
Rubi (31) 18 L 6 25:09

Allensworth (2) 21 W vs.
Morse Luke (4) 3 L 16:18

Biagioni (19) 22 W vs.
Faszholz (17) 4 L 12:58

Chacon W (16) 21 W vs.
Rippy (14) 18 L 4 00:08

Davis (22) 23 W vs.
Teets (8) 19 L 4 20:35

Douglas (7) 8 L vs.
Bentley (12) 22 W 3 22:13

Hall (24) 13 L vs.
W Howell (6) 21 W 15:27

Rockett (28) 6 L vs.
Allen Matt (26) 21 W 1 20:15

Elimination 3

A Ornelas (21) 16 L vs.
Rockett (28) 23 W 23:22

Allen Jeremy (30) 28 W vs.
Reinlasodor (20) 6 L 17:35

Allensworth (2) 21 W vs.
Cuellar (18) 9 L 1 13:39

Biagioni (19) 21 W vs.
Morse Joe (3) 9 L 41:55

Chacon W (16) 22 W vs.
Michaelis Chris (32) 11 L 26:28

Grier (27) 14 L vs.
Davis (22) 23 W 15:59

McCreary (25) 20 L vs.
Hall (24) 23 W 24:29

Strattman J (23) 10 L vs.
Douglas (7) 21 W 15:04

Winners 2

Allen Matt (26) 20 L vs.
Fong (10) 22 W 17:48

D. Williams (5) 21 W vs.
Bentley (12) 5 L 4 13:43

Fears (9) 21 W vs.
Teets (8) 20 L 6 36:44

Parent (1) 22 W vs.
Faszholz (17) L 3 16:21

Resurreccion (35) 21 W vs.
Rippy (14) 18 L 3 58:14

Sheridan (15) 26 W vs.
Rubi (31) L 1 10:13

Sorensen (11) 21 W vs.
W Howell (6) 9 L 1 17:44

Strattman M (13) 21 W vs.
Morse Luke (4) 17 L 4 15:54

Elimination 2

(bye) (37) L vs.
Grier (27) W 17:20

(bye) (39) L vs.
McCreary (25) W 34:29

(bye) (41) L vs.
Strattman J (23) W 30:12

(bye) (43) L vs.
A Ornelas (21) W 45:30

(bye) (45) L vs.
Biagioni (19) W 33:13

(bye) (47) L vs.
Chacon W (16) W 47:47

(bye) (49) L vs.
Cuellar (18) W 38:03

(bye) (51) L vs.
Reinlasodor (20) W 42:49

(bye) (53) L vs.
Davis (22) W 57:06

(bye) (55) L vs.
Hall (24) W 31:45

(bye) (57) L vs.
Douglas (7) W 34:56

(bye) (59) L vs.
Rockett (28) W 31:00

(bye) (61) L vs.
Morse Joe (3) W 07:48

Allen Jeremy (30) 25 W vs.
Strattman Q (29) 4 L 4 17:03

Keough (34) 8 L vs.
Michaelis Chris (32) 21 W 30:00

Marcelino (33) 9 L vs.
Allensworth (2) 21 W 12:27

Elimination 1

(bye) (36) L vs.
(bye) (61) W 12:34

(bye) (38) L vs.
(bye) (59) W 12:34

(bye) (40) L vs.
(bye) (57) W 12:34

(bye) (42) L vs.
(bye) (55) W 12:34

(bye) (44) L vs.
(bye) (53) W 12:34

(bye) (46) L vs.
(bye) (51) W 12:34

(bye) (48) L vs.
(bye) (49) W 12:34

(bye) (50) L vs.
(bye) (47) W 12:34

(bye) (52) L vs.
(bye) (45) W 12:34

(bye) (54) L vs.
(bye) (43) W 12:34

(bye) (56) L vs.
(bye) (41) W 12:34

(bye) (58) L vs.
(bye) (39) W 12:34

(bye) (60) L vs.
(bye) (37) W 12:34

(bye) (62) L vs.
Allen Jeremy (30) W 30:43

(bye) (64) L vs.
Marcelino (33) W 32:45

Keough (34) W vs.
(bye) (63) L 40:15

Winners 1

A Ornelas (21) 15 L vs.
Bentley (12) 21 W 29:10

Biagioni (19) 10 L vs.
Rippy (14) 22 W 16:37

D. Williams (5) 24 W vs.
Rockett (28) 16 L 14:07

Douglas (7) 15 L vs.
Allen Matt (26) 23 W 17:52

Faszholz (17) 22 W vs.
Chacon W (16) 16 L 1 30:27

Fears (9) 23 W vs.
Hall (24) 7 L 4 14:17

Grier (27) 5 L vs.
W Howell (6) 21 W 6 40:35

McCreary (25) 16 L vs.
Teets (8) 22 W 17:46

Morse Joe (3) 14 L vs.
Resurreccion (35) 23 W 25:23

Parent (1) 25 W vs.
Michaelis Chris (32) 4 L 4 39:27

Rubi (31) 21 W vs.
Allensworth (2) 11 L 15:46

Sheridan (15) 24 W vs.
Cuellar (18) 16 L 6 20:25

Sorensen (11) 21 W vs.
Davis (22) 3 L 16:03

Strattman J (23) 14 L vs.
Fong (10) 21 W 1 12:25

Strattman M (13) 21 W vs.
Reinlasodor (20) L 11:57

Strattman Q (29) 5 L vs.
Morse Luke (4) 21 W 4 14:52

Round 1

(bye) (37) L vs.
Rockett (28) W 12:33

(bye) (39) L vs.
Allen Matt (26) W 12:33

(bye) (41) L vs.
Hall (24) W 12:33

(bye) (43) L vs.
Davis (22) W 12:34

(bye) (45) L vs.
Reinlasodor (20) W 12:34

(bye) (47) L vs.
Cuellar (18) W 12:33

(bye) (49) L vs.
Chacon W (16) W 12:34

(bye) (51) L vs.
Rippy (14) W 12:34

(bye) (53) L vs.
Bentley (12) W 12:33

(bye) (55) L vs.
Fong (10) W 12:33

(bye) (57) L vs.
Teets (8) W 12:34

(bye) (59) L vs.
W Howell (6) W 12:33

(bye) (61) L vs.
Morse Luke (4) W 12:34

(bye) (63) L vs.
Allensworth (2) W 12:34

A Ornelas (21) W vs.
(bye) (44) L 12:34

Biagioni (19) W vs.
(bye) (46) L 12:34

D. Williams (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 12:34

Douglas (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 12:33

Faszholz (17) W vs.
(bye) (48) L 12:34

Fears (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 12:33

Grier (27) W vs.
(bye) (38) L 12:34

Marcelino (33) 16 L vs.
Michaelis Chris (32) 23 W 6 17:25

McCreary (25) W vs.
(bye) (40) L 12:33

Morse Joe (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 12:33

Parent (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 12:33

Resurreccion (35) 21 W vs.
Allen Jeremy (30) 5 L 15:08

Rubi (31) 21 W vs.
Keough (34) 18 L 24:14

Sheridan (15) W vs.
(bye) (50) L 12:33

Sorensen (11) W vs.
(bye) (54) L 12:33

Strattman J (23) W vs.
(bye) (42) L 12:34

Strattman M (13) W vs.
(bye) (52) L 12:34

Strattman Q (29) W vs.
(bye) (36) L 12:34

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20