ACO West Tennessee Singles 11/28

Updated 1:07am

Winners 1

Danny Rich (13) vs.
Hunter Smith (20) 3 10:56:45

Josh Smith (23) vs.
Terry Lenderman (10) 2 10:56:57

Elimination 2

Kolbie Woods (33) vs.
Addisen Smith (31) 5 10:56:33

Winners 2

Chris Dixon (24) vs.
Kevin Turner (8) 4 10:52:06

Chris Seaton (11) vs.
Ben McLemore (6) 6 10:51:48

Zach Mitchell (3) vs.
Davis McKinney (14) 1 10:51:17

Elimination 3

Carl Thoreson (27) vs.
Savanah Smith (22)

Ian Price (19) vs.
Yana Dyess (30)

Jason Lyons (25) vs.
Chris Vance (9)

Scott Malone (17) vs.
Jennifer Tyson (32)

Stephen Fairchild (21) vs.
Greg Crocker (28)

Winners 2

Brock Beasley (15) vs.
Scott Mitchell (2)

Nick Gardner (5) vs.
Jason McKinney (12)

Spencer Garner (1) vs.
Lane Cruse (16)

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Spencer Garner (1)
(bye) (64)
Kolbie Woods (33)
4
Jennifer Tyson (32)
Scott Malone (17)
(bye) (48)
(bye) (49)
Lane Cruse (16)
Chris Vance (9)
(bye) (56)
(bye) (41)
Chris Dixon (24)
Jason Lyons (25)
(bye) (40)
(bye) (57)
Kevin Turner (8)
Nick Gardner (5)
(bye) (60)
(bye) (37)
Greg Crocker (28)
Stephen Fairchild (21)
(bye) (44)
(bye) (53)
Jason McKinney (12)
Danny Rich (13)
(bye) (52)
(bye) (45)
Hunter Smith (20)
Trish Pusser (29)
(bye) (36)
(bye) (61)
Ryan Shoe (4)
Zach Mitchell (3)
(bye) (62)
(bye) (35)
Yana Dyess (30)
Ian Price (19)
(bye) (46)
(bye) (51)
Davis McKinney (14)
Chris Seaton (11)
(bye) (54)
(bye) (43)
Savanah Smith (22)
Carl Thoreson (27)
(bye) (38)
(bye) (59)
Ben McLemore (6)
Jacob Garner (7)
(bye) (58)
(bye) (39)
Kevin Tucker (26)
Josh Smith (23)
(bye) (42)
(bye) (55)
Terry Lenderman (10)
Brock Beasley (15)
(bye) (50)
(bye) (47)
Larry Parish (18)
Addisen Smith (31)
(bye) (34)
(bye) (63)
Scott Mitchell (2)
Spencer Garner (1)
A
5
Jennifer Tyson (32)
Scott Malone (17)
B
3
Lane Cruse (16)
Chris Vance (9)
C
2
Chris Dixon (24)
Jason Lyons (25)
D
1
Kevin Turner (8)
Nick Gardner (5)
E
6
Greg Crocker (28)
Stephen Fairchild (21)
F
2
Jason McKinney (12)
Danny Rich (13)
G
3
Hunter Smith (20)
Trish Pusser (29)
H
1
Ryan Shoe (4)
Zach Mitchell (3)
I
3
Yana Dyess (30)
Ian Price (19)
J
4
Davis McKinney (14)
Chris Seaton (11)
K
1
Savanah Smith (22)
Carl Thoreson (27)
L
3
Ben McLemore (6)
Jacob Garner (7)
M
4
Kevin Tucker (26)
Josh Smith (23)
N
2
Terry Lenderman (10)
Brock Beasley (15)
O
6
Larry Parish (18)
Addisen Smith (31)
P
5
Scott Mitchell (2)
Spencer Garner (1)
Q
Lane Cruse (16)
Chris Dixon (24)
R
4
Kevin Turner (8)
Nick Gardner (5)
S
Jason McKinney (12)
T
Ryan Shoe (4)
Zach Mitchell (3)
U
1
Davis McKinney (14)
Chris Seaton (11)
V
6
Ben McLemore (6)
Jacob Garner (7)
W
Brock Beasley (15)
X
Scott Mitchell (2)
Y
Z
AA
AB
AC
AD
AE
(bye) (64)
Kolbie Woods (33)
(bye) (48)
(bye) (49)
(bye) (56)
(bye) (41)
(bye) (40)
(bye) (57)
(bye) (60)
(bye) (37)
(bye) (44)
(bye) (53)
(bye) (52)
(bye) (45)
(bye) (36)
(bye) (61)
(bye) (62)
(bye) (35)
(bye) (46)
(bye) (51)
(bye) (54)
(bye) (43)
(bye) (38)
(bye) (59)
(bye) (58)
(bye) (39)
(bye) (42)
(bye) (55)
(bye) (50)
(bye) (47)
(bye) (34)
(bye) (63)
Kolbie Woods (33)
P
5
Addisen Smith (31)
(bye) (49)
O
Larry Parish (18)
(bye) (41)
N
(bye) (57)
M
Kevin Tucker (26)
(bye) (37)
L
Carl Thoreson (27)
(bye) (53)
K
Savanah Smith (22)
(bye) (45)
J
Ian Price (19)
(bye) (61)
I
Yana Dyess (30)
(bye) (35)
H
Trish Pusser (29)
(bye) (51)
G
(bye) (43)
F
Stephen Fairchild (21)
(bye) (59)
E
Greg Crocker (28)
(bye) (39)
D
Jason Lyons (25)
(bye) (55)
C
Chris Vance (9)
(bye) (47)
B
Scott Malone (17)
(bye) (63)
A
Jennifer Tyson (32)
Larry Parish (18)
Kevin Tucker (26)
Carl Thoreson (27)
Savanah Smith (22)
Ian Price (19)
Yana Dyess (30)
Trish Pusser (29)
Stephen Fairchild (21)
Greg Crocker (28)
Jason Lyons (25)
Chris Vance (9)
Scott Malone (17)
Jennifer Tyson (32)
T
S
R
Q
X
W
V
U
AB
AA
Z
Y
AC
AD
AE

33th

  (bye) (49)

  (bye) (57)

  (bye) (37)

  (bye) (53)

  (bye) (45)

  (bye) (61)

  (bye) (35)

  (bye) (43)

  (bye) (59)

  (bye) (39)

  (bye) (55)

  (bye) (47)

  (bye) (63)

49th

  (bye) (64)

  (bye) (48)

  (bye) (56)

  (bye) (40)

  (bye) (60)

  (bye) (44)

  (bye) (52)

  (bye) (36)

  (bye) (62)

  (bye) (46)

  (bye) (54)

  (bye) (38)

  (bye) (58)

  (bye) (42)

  (bye) (50)

  (bye) (34)

Elimination 2

(bye) (35) L vs.
Trish Pusser (29) W 06:27

(bye) (37) L vs.
Carl Thoreson (27) W 39:42

(bye) (39) L vs.
Jason Lyons (25) W 50:28

(bye) (43) L vs.
Stephen Fairchild (21) W 01:47

(bye) (45) L vs.
Ian Price (19) W 07:48

(bye) (47) L vs.
Scott Malone (17) W 02:06

(bye) (49) L vs.
Larry Parish (18) W 46:58

(bye) (53) L vs.
Savanah Smith (22) W 43:05

(bye) (55) L vs.
Chris Vance (9) W 49:02

(bye) (57) L vs.
Kevin Tucker (26) W 49:54

(bye) (59) L vs.
Greg Crocker (28) W 05:03

(bye) (61) L vs.
Yana Dyess (30) W 50:50

(bye) (63) L vs.
Jennifer Tyson (32) W 57:02

Elimination 1

(bye) (34) L vs.
(bye) (63) W 55:04

(bye) (36) L vs.
(bye) (61) W 55:05

(bye) (38) L vs.
(bye) (59) W 55:06

(bye) (40) L vs.
(bye) (57) W 55:06

(bye) (42) L vs.
(bye) (55) W 55:04

(bye) (44) L vs.
(bye) (53) W 55:06

(bye) (46) L vs.
(bye) (51) W 55:05

(bye) (48) L vs.
(bye) (49) W 55:05

(bye) (50) L vs.
(bye) (47) W 55:05

(bye) (52) L vs.
(bye) (45) W 55:05

(bye) (54) L vs.
(bye) (43) W 55:03

(bye) (56) L vs.
(bye) (41) W 55:06

(bye) (58) L vs.
(bye) (39) W 55:05

(bye) (60) L vs.
(bye) (37) W 55:06

(bye) (62) L vs.
(bye) (35) W 55:06

(bye) (64) L vs.
Kolbie Woods (33) W 39:05

Winners 1

Addisen Smith (31) L vs.
Scott Mitchell (2) W 5 10:52

Brock Beasley (15) W vs.
Larry Parish (18) L 6 16:20

Carl Thoreson (27) L vs.
Ben McLemore (6) W 3 08:55

Chris Seaton (11) W vs.
Savanah Smith (22) L 1 11:57

Chris Vance (9) L vs.
Chris Dixon (24) W 2 17:43

Ian Price (19) L vs.
Davis McKinney (14) W 4 14:54

Jacob Garner (7) W vs.
Kevin Tucker (26) L 4 10:46

Jason Lyons (25) L vs.
Kevin Turner (8) W 1 07:18

Nick Gardner (5) W vs.
Greg Crocker (28) L 6 18:00

Scott Malone (17) L vs.
Lane Cruse (16) W 3 10:06

Spencer Garner (1) W vs.
Jennifer Tyson (32) L 5 15:40

Stephen Fairchild (21) L vs.
Jason McKinney (12) W 2 09:24

Trish Pusser (29) L vs.
Ryan Shoe (4) W 1 15:13

Zach Mitchell (3) W vs.
Yana Dyess (30) L 3 11:02

Round 1

(bye) (35) L vs.
Yana Dyess (30) W 55:02

(bye) (37) L vs.
Greg Crocker (28) W 55:01

(bye) (39) L vs.
Kevin Tucker (26) W 55:01

(bye) (41) L vs.
Chris Dixon (24) W 55:01

(bye) (43) L vs.
Savanah Smith (22) W 55:02

(bye) (45) L vs.
Hunter Smith (20) W 55:02

(bye) (47) L vs.
Larry Parish (18) W 55:01

(bye) (49) L vs.
Lane Cruse (16) W 55:01

(bye) (51) L vs.
Davis McKinney (14) W 55:02

(bye) (53) L vs.
Jason McKinney (12) W 55:01

(bye) (55) L vs.
Terry Lenderman (10) W 55:01

(bye) (57) L vs.
Kevin Turner (8) W 55:02

(bye) (59) L vs.
Ben McLemore (6) W 55:01

(bye) (61) L vs.
Ryan Shoe (4) W 55:02

(bye) (63) L vs.
Scott Mitchell (2) W 55:03

Addisen Smith (31) W vs.
(bye) (34) L 55:01

Brock Beasley (15) W vs.
(bye) (50) L 55:01

Carl Thoreson (27) W vs.
(bye) (38) L 55:01

Chris Seaton (11) W vs.
(bye) (54) L 55:02

Chris Vance (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 55:01

Danny Rich (13) W vs.
(bye) (52) L 55:01

Ian Price (19) W vs.
(bye) (46) L 55:01

Jacob Garner (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 55:01

Jason Lyons (25) W vs.
(bye) (40) L 55:01

Josh Smith (23) W vs.
(bye) (42) L 55:02

Kolbie Woods (33) L vs.
Jennifer Tyson (32) W 4 08:46

Nick Gardner (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 55:01

Scott Malone (17) W vs.
(bye) (48) L 55:01

Spencer Garner (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 55:02

Stephen Fairchild (21) W vs.
(bye) (44) L 55:02

Trish Pusser (29) W vs.
(bye) (36) L 55:01

Zach Mitchell (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 55:01

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20