TCL 2020 Conference CHampionship Advanced Singles Tier 2

Updated 8:40pm

None.

None.

John Henderson (1)
(bye) (32)
Cody Saxon (17)
8
Rodney Womble (16)
Chriss Dobbie (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Roy Boland (8)
Troy Lobdell (5)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
John Appleton (12)
Josh Heilman (13)
6
Braidyn Fink (20)
(bye) (29)
James Sledge (4)
Jeff Robinson (3)
(bye) (30)
Isabella Surprenant (19)
7
CJ West (14)
Allison Appleton (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
Roel Salinas (6)
Rolando Rios (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Trel Jones (10)
Logan West (15)
5
Todd Downing (18)
(bye) (31)
Daniel Kline (2)
John Henderson (1)
4
Rodney Womble (16)
Chriss Dobbie (9)
7
Roy Boland (8)
Troy Lobdell (5)
4
John Appleton (12)
Braidyn Fink (20)
5
James Sledge (4)
Jeff Robinson (3)
6
Isabella Surprenant (19)
Allison Appleton (11)
4
Roel Salinas (6)
Rolando Rios (7)
8
Trel Jones (10)
Logan West (15)
8
Daniel Kline (2)
John Henderson (1)
5
Roy Boland (8)
Troy Lobdell (5)
8
Braidyn Fink (20)
Isabella Surprenant (19)
4
Roel Salinas (6)
Rolando Rios (7)
7
Logan West (15)
John Henderson (1)
7
Braidyn Fink (20)
Isabella Surprenant (19)
4
Logan West (15)
Braidyn Fink (20)
8
Isabella Surprenant (19)
Braidyn Fink (20)

1st

  Braidyn Fink (20)

2nd

  Isabella Surprenant (19)

Final

Braidyn Fink (20) W vs.
Isabella Surprenant (19) L 8 00:10

Semi-finals

Isabella Surprenant (19) W vs.
Logan West (15) L 4 18:55

John Henderson (1) L vs.
Braidyn Fink (20) W 7 16:41

Quarter-finals

Isabella Surprenant (19) W vs.
Roel Salinas (6) L 4 17:23

John Henderson (1) W vs.
Roy Boland (8) L 5 10:42

Rolando Rios (7) L vs.
Logan West (15) W 7 14:44

Troy Lobdell (5) L vs.
Braidyn Fink (20) W 8 12:27

Round 2

Allison Appleton (11) L vs.
Roel Salinas (6) W 4 06:01

Braidyn Fink (20) W vs.
James Sledge (4) L 5 08:54

Chriss Dobbie (9) L vs.
Roy Boland (8) W 7 19:06

Jeff Robinson (3) L vs.
Isabella Surprenant (19) W 6 21:29

John Henderson (1) W vs.
Rodney Womble (16) L 4 10:42

Logan West (15) W vs.
Daniel Kline (2) L 8 10:40

Rolando Rios (7) W vs.
Trel Jones (10) L 8 08:28

Troy Lobdell (5) W vs.
John Appleton (12) L 4 09:39

Round 1

(bye) (21) L vs.
John Appleton (12) W 05:58

(bye) (23) L vs.
Trel Jones (10) W 05:58

(bye) (25) L vs.
Roy Boland (8) W 05:58

(bye) (27) L vs.
Roel Salinas (6) W 05:58

(bye) (29) L vs.
James Sledge (4) W 05:58

(bye) (31) L vs.
Daniel Kline (2) W 05:58

Allison Appleton (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 05:58

Chriss Dobbie (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 05:58

Cody Saxon (17) L vs.
Rodney Womble (16) W 8 13:15

Isabella Surprenant (19) W vs.
CJ West (14) L 7 11:01

Jeff Robinson (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 05:58

John Henderson (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 05:58

Josh Heilman (13) L vs.
Braidyn Fink (20) W 6 16:21

Logan West (15) W vs.
Todd Downing (18) L 5 19:28

Rolando Rios (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 05:58

Troy Lobdell (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 05:58

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20