SCC State Water Heater 6pm Qualifier

Updated 11:37pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Indy Boys
Court 7
Pierce
Kandy Korn
Court 4
Boom!!!!
Beggin Two Win
Court 1
Corryton Boys
We Shuck
Court 3
Twenty To Twenty One
The Hamms
Court 2
Always Late
Team Jones
Court 5
My Partner Sucks
Bad Company
Court 6
Indy 2
Roadster Racers
Court 3
Crack Pot
Pierce
A
Court 1
Boom!!!!
Corryton Boys
B
Court 4
Twenty To Twenty One
The Hamms
C
Court 4
My Partner Sucks
Bad Company
D
Court 5
Crack Pot
Boom!!!!
E
Court 5
Twenty To Twenty One
My Partner Sucks
F
Court 2
Crack Pot
Twenty To Twenty One
G
Court 1
My Partner Sucks
My Partner Sucks
Court 3
Twenty To Twenty One
Twenty To Twenty One
Court 2
My Partner Sucks
My Partner Sucks
Indy Boys
Court 2
Kandy Korn
Beggin Two Win
Court 5
We Shuck
Always Late
Court 6
Team Jones
Indy 2
Court 7
Roadster Racers
Kandy Korn
D
Court 1
Bad Company
We Shuck
C
Court 6
The Hamms
Always Late
B
Court 3
Corryton Boys
Roadster Racers
A
Court 2
Pierce
Bad Company
Court 1
We Shuck
Always Late
Court 3
Pierce
We Shuck
E
Court 2
Boom!!!!
Always Late
F
Court 1
Crack Pot
We Shuck
Court 2
Crack Pot
Crack Pot
G
Court 2
Twenty To Twenty One
Twenty To Twenty One

1st

  My Partner Sucks

2nd

  Twenty To Twenty One

3rd

  Crack Pot

4th

  We Shuck

5th

  Boom!!!!

  Always Late

7th

  Bad Company

  Pierce

9th

  Kandy Korn

  The Hamms

  Corryton Boys

  Roadster Racers

13th

  Indy Boys

  Beggin Two Win

  Team Jones

  Indy 2

Final - Match 2

Twenty To Twenty One L vs.
My Partner Sucks W Court 2 19:42

Final

My Partner Sucks L vs.
Twenty To Twenty One W Court 3 20:56

Elimination Final

Crack Pot L vs.
Twenty To Twenty One W Court 2 18:09

Elimination Semi-final

We Shuck L vs.
Crack Pot W Court 2 14:01

Winners Final

Twenty To Twenty One L vs.
My Partner Sucks W Court 1 15:47

Elimination 4

Always Late L vs.
Crack Pot W Court 1 12:59

We Shuck W vs.
Boom!!!! L Court 2 19:28

Elimination 3

Always Late W vs.
Pierce L Court 3 18:18

Bad Company L vs.
We Shuck W Court 1 22:38

Winners Semi-finals

Boom!!!! L vs.
Twenty To Twenty One W Court 5 15:48

My Partner Sucks W vs.
Crack Pot L Court 2 21:49

Elimination 2

Always Late W vs.
Corryton Boys L Court 3 13:07

Kandy Korn L vs.
Bad Company W Court 1 15:26

Roadster Racers L vs.
Pierce W Court 2 10:59

We Shuck W vs.
The Hamms L Court 6 13:27

Elimination 1

Always Late W vs.
Team Jones L Court 6 14:08

Beggin Two Win L vs.
We Shuck W Court 5 10:03

Indy 2 L vs.
Roadster Racers W Court 7 21:46

Indy Boys L vs.
Kandy Korn W Court 2 19:07

Winners 1

Bad Company L vs.
Crack Pot W Court 5 08:15

Corryton Boys L vs.
Twenty To Twenty One W Court 4 06:52

Pierce L vs.
Boom!!!! W Court 1 13:39

The Hamms L vs.
My Partner Sucks W Court 4 09:28

Round 1

Bad Company W vs.
Indy 2 L Court 6 10:18

Beggin Two Win L vs.
Corryton Boys W Court 1 11:43

Indy Boys L vs.
Pierce W Court 7 14:23

Kandy Korn L vs.
Boom!!!! W Court 4 10:42

Roadster Racers L vs.
Crack Pot W Court 3 08:26

Team Jones L vs.
My Partner Sucks W Court 5 09:25

The Hamms W vs.
Always Late L Court 2 12:01

We Shuck L vs.
Twenty To Twenty One W Court 3 20:21

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20