Zanzabar Pinbrawl // 2016-07-12

Updated 8:34am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Michael Hartman KY 42085
(bye)
Samuel Scoskie
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Ethan Senn
Chris Swanson
Walking Dead
Benji Clark
(bye)
Whayne Rouse
Joshua Lee 42633
(bye)
Logan Nichols
Evel Knievel
Rocky Jones
Jayden Evans
Addams Family
Drew Donohue 23797
(bye)
Sean Davis
Michael Hartman KY 42085
A
Fish Tales
Ethan Senn
Benji Clark
B
Game Of Thrones LE
Whayne Rouse
Joshua Lee 42633
C
Star Wars
Logan Nichols
Jayden Evans
D
Attack From Mars
Sean Davis
Michael Hartman KY 42085
E
Playboy (bally)
Benji Clark
Logan Nichols
F
Playboy (bally)
Sean Davis
Benji Clark
G
Wizard Of Oz
Logan Nichols
Logan Nichols
Fish Tales
Drew Donohue 23797
Logan Nichols
(bye)
Samuel Scoskie
Chris Swanson
(bye)
(bye)
Rocky Jones
Drew Donohue 23797
(bye)
Samuel Scoskie
D
Fish Tales
Jayden Evans
Chris Swanson
C
Game Of Thrones LE
Joshua Lee 42633
Rocky Jones
B
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Whayne Rouse
Drew Donohue 23797
A
Walking Dead
Ethan Senn
Samuel Scoskie
Addams Family
Joshua Lee 42633
Whayne Rouse
Evel Knievel
Drew Donohue 23797
Samuel Scoskie
E
Walking Dead
Michael Hartman KY 42085
Drew Donohue 23797
F
Game Of Thrones LE
Sean Davis
Michael Hartman KY 42085
Dolly Parton
Drew Donohue 23797
Drew Donohue 23797
G
Attack From Mars
Benji Clark
Drew Donohue 23797

1st

  Logan Nichols

2nd

  Drew Donohue 23797

3rd

  Benji Clark

4th

  Michael Hartman KY 42085

5th

  Samuel Scoskie

  Sean Davis

7th

  Joshua Lee 42633

  Whayne Rouse

9th

  Jayden Evans

  Chris Swanson

  Rocky Jones

  Ethan Senn

Final

Logan Nichols W vs.
Drew Donohue 23797 L Fish Tales 11:06

Elimination Final

Drew Donohue 23797 W vs.
Benji Clark L Attack From Mars 44:10

Elimination Semi-final

Michael Hartman KY 42085 L vs.
Drew Donohue 23797 W Dolly Parton 05:14

Winners Final

Benji Clark L vs.
Logan Nichols W Wizard Of Oz 08:35

Elimination 4

Drew Donohue 23797 W vs.
Sean Davis L Game Of Thrones LE 17:47

Samuel Scoskie L vs.
Michael Hartman KY 42085 W Walking Dead 09:39

Elimination 3

Samuel Scoskie W vs.
Joshua Lee 42633 L Addams Family 10:20

Whayne Rouse L vs.
Drew Donohue 23797 W Evel Knievel 11:25

Winners Semi-finals

Logan Nichols W vs.
Sean Davis L Playboy (bally) 07:29

Michael Hartman KY 42085 L vs.
Benji Clark W Playboy (bally) 08:23

Elimination 2

Chris Swanson L vs.
Joshua Lee 42633 W Game Of Thrones LE 07:52

Drew Donohue 23797 W vs.
Ethan Senn L Walking Dead 15:27

Rocky Jones L vs.
Whayne Rouse W Star Trek: The Next Generation 08:46

Samuel Scoskie W vs.
Jayden Evans L Fish Tales 16:12

Winners 1

Benji Clark W vs.
Whayne Rouse L Game Of Thrones LE 07:40

Jayden Evans L vs.
Sean Davis W Attack From Mars 16:53

Joshua Lee 42633 L vs.
Logan Nichols W Star Wars 27:02

Michael Hartman KY 42085 W vs.
Ethan Senn L Fish Tales 07:15

Round 1

Chris Swanson L vs.
Benji Clark W Walking Dead 15:49

Jayden Evans W vs.
Drew Donohue 23797 L Addams Family 07:33

Logan Nichols W vs.
Rocky Jones L Evel Knievel 06:20

Samuel Scoskie L vs.
Ethan Senn W Star Trek: The Next Generation 15:13

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20