Final - Match 2
Das D’Amico L vs.
Andrei Massenkoff W Deadpool 20:02
Final
Andrei Massenkoff L vs.
Das D’Amico W Royal Flush 21:39
Elimination Final
Aaron Nelson L vs.
Das D’Amico W Attack From Mars 13:29
Elimination Semi-final
David Elrod L vs.
Aaron Nelson W Monster Bash 10:42
Winners Final
Das D’Amico L vs.
Andrei Massenkoff W Iron Man 35:33
Elimination 8
Russ Stephens L vs.
David Elrod W The Addams Family 08:56
Ryan Blumenthal L vs.
Aaron Nelson W The Addams Family 19:09
Elimination 7
Russ Stephens W vs.
Tony Urso L Bird Man 08:07
Zack Desario L vs.
Ryan Blumenthal W Congo 10:21
Winners Semi-finals
Aaron Nelson L vs.
Andrei Massenkoff W 25:54
Das D’Amico W vs.
David Elrod L Jurrasic Park 22:21
Elimination 6
Nate Robinson L vs.
Ryan Blumenthal W Jet Spin 14:39
Russ Stephens W vs.
Russ Sweetser L Prospecter 15:28
Tony Urso W vs.
Darren Ensley L Ghostbusters 14:32
Zack Desario W vs.
Manu Smith L Medieval Madness 16:11
Elimination 5
Jay Goldist L vs.
Tony Urso W Attack From Mars 07:07
Jeff Gagnon L vs.
Nate Robinson W 12:13
Russ Stephens W vs.
Evan Gilman L Royal Flush 12:04
Zack Desario W vs.
Dan Dempsey L Royal Flush 13:19
Winners 3
Aaron Nelson W vs.
Darren Ensley L TOTAN 20:29
Andrei Massenkoff W vs.
Russ Sweetser L Black Knight Swords Of Rage 15:06
Das D’Amico W vs.
Ryan Blumenthal L Bird Man 10:36
David Elrod W vs.
Manu Smith L Royal Flush 09:10
Elimination 4
Andy Steinhauser L vs.
Dan Dempsey W Iron Maiden 31:01
Chris Heilig L vs.
Jay Goldist W Jet Spin 10:06
James Teets L vs.
Evan Gilman W TOTAN 10:36
Nate Robinson W vs.
Nathan Stellhorn L Deadpool 17:44
Pat Hafner L vs.
Tony Urso W The Addams Family 17:49
Russ Stephens W vs.
Jenna Van Vliet L Iron Man 07:39
Shannon Ducharme L vs.
Jeff Gagnon W 11:24
Zack Desario W vs.
Frank Labudzik L Iron Man 05:38
Elimination 3
Austin Brockway L vs.
Andy Steinhauser W Jet Spin 08:15
Brian Cerceo L vs.
Zack Desario W 10:23
Chris Heilig W vs.
Morgan Crisp L Medieval Madness 21:14
Eddie Codel L vs.
Shannon Ducharme W 10:29
James Teets W vs.
Andrew Harding L Jurrasic Park 10:05
Matt Henri L vs.
Russ Stephens W Monster Bash 09:27
Mike Zaragoza L vs.
Pat Hafner W Ghostbusters 12:12
Waltliquor L vs.
Nate Robinson W Monster Bash 20:06
Winners 2
Aaron Nelson W vs.
Nathan Stellhorn L Medieval Madness 18:38
Dan Dempsey L vs.
Andrei Massenkoff W Congo 33:22
Darren Ensley W vs.
Jeff Gagnon L Attack From Mars 18:06
Das D’Amico W vs.
Tony Urso L Iron Maiden 16:27
Evan Gilman L vs.
David Elrod W Iron Man 10:30
Manu Smith W vs.
Jenna Van Vliet L Deadpool 14:34
Russ Sweetser W vs.
Frank Labudzik L Royal Flush 14:41
Ryan Blumenthal W vs.
Jay Goldist L TOTAN 14:41
Elimination 2
Amanda Morrison L vs.
Austin Brockway W Bird Man 08:03
Andrew Dolan L vs.
Pat Hafner W Indiana Jones 12:37
Andy Nguyen L vs.
Shannon Ducharme W Jet Spin 10:50
Andy Steinhauser W vs.
Ryan Wooley L Bird Man 10:25
Caitlin Baussan L vs.
Morgan Crisp W Prospecter 15:13
Dan Rhoads L vs.
Nate Robinson W The Addams Family 15:51
Danny Rust L vs.
Matt Henri W Ghostbusters 11:05
Eddie Codel W vs.
Shannon Sweetser L 12:02
James Teets W vs.
Will Fox L Monster Bash 10:40
Kenny Rivera L vs.
Mike Zaragoza W Jurrasic Park 13:10
Lena Kwang L vs.
Chris Heilig W Indiana Jones 07:45
Nicole Cooper L vs.
Brian Cerceo W Guardians Of The Galaxy 16:43
Steve Anderson L vs.
Andrew Harding W 06:36
Winners 1
Aaron Nelson W vs.
Pat Hafner L Deadpool 14:31
Brian Cerceo L vs.
Jenna Van Vliet W Attack From Mars 12:17
Dan Dempsey W vs.
Andrew Harding L TOTAN 10:56
David Elrod W vs.
Austin Brockway L 09:47
Evan Gilman W vs.
Ryan Wooley L The Addams Family 07:52
Frank Labudzik W vs.
Matt Henri L Prospecter 09:21
Jeff Gagnon W vs.
Chris Heilig L Black Knight Swords Of Rage 23:36
Morgan Crisp L vs.
Darren Ensley W Iron Man 10:58
Nate Robinson L vs.
Das D’Amico W 18:58
Nathan Stellhorn W vs.
Mike Zaragoza L Iron Maiden 08:11
Russ Stephens L vs.
Russ Sweetser W Jet Spin 07:42
Ryan Blumenthal W vs.
Shannon Ducharme L Guardians Of The Galaxy 10:32
Shannon Sweetser L vs.
Jay Goldist W Medieval Madness 15:19
Waltliquor L vs.
Tony Urso W TOTAN 07:30
Will Fox L vs.
Andrei Massenkoff W Indiana Jones 10:12
Zack Desario L vs.
Manu Smith W Iron Maiden 13:36
Round 1
Amanda Morrison L vs.
Darren Ensley W Black Knight Swords Of Rage 13:58
Andy Steinhauser L vs.
Jeff Gagnon W The Addams Family 16:29
Brian Cerceo W vs.
Andrew Dolan L Royal Flush 13:58
Caitlin Baussan L vs.
David Elrod W Indiana Jones 08:24
Das D’Amico W vs.
Danny Rust L Prospecter 12:03
Eddie Codel L vs.
Andrew Harding W Guardians Of The Galaxy 10:17
Frank Labudzik W vs.
Dan Rhoads L Monster Bash 16:17
James Teets L vs.
Shannon Ducharme W Attack From Mars 13:11
Manu Smith W vs.
Kenny Rivera L Iron Man 12:39
Nicole Cooper L vs.
Pat Hafner W 08:11
Ryan Wooley W vs.
Lena Kwang L Congo 19:23
Shannon Sweetser W vs.
Steve Anderson L 06:35
Will Fox W vs.
Andy Nguyen L Bird Man 09:28