Railhouse Friday

Updated 6:29pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Brooke // Sutton
5
Jon N // Martha
Chewy // Leasa
6
Chuck Cotty // Yoder
Grizzly Adams // Penny
3
Brady // Dane
Fish // Tony
Raymond // Stoner
Jamey Shoppa // Paul Brock
3
Chris N // Rianna
Thumpr // Todd M
6
Cortez // Gomez
Amber // Taggart
4
Snax // T-mal
Miles // Ratchet
2
O5 // Shelpy
Jon N // Martha
A
2
Chuck Cotty // Yoder
Brady // Dane
B
Raymond // Stoner
Jamey Shoppa // Paul Brock
C
Cortez // Gomez
Snax // T-mal
D
3
Miles // Ratchet
Jon N // Martha
E
6
Brady // Dane
Cortez // Gomez
F
3
Snax // T-mal
Brady // Dane
G
4
Cortez // Gomez
Brady // Dane
5
Cortez // Gomez
Brady // Dane
Brooke // Sutton
5
Chewy // Leasa
Grizzly Adams // Penny
2
Fish // Tony
Chris N // Rianna
6
Thumpr // Todd M
Amber // Taggart
4
O5 // Shelpy
Chewy // Leasa
D
3
Miles // Ratchet
Grizzly Adams // Penny
C
2
Jamey Shoppa // Paul Brock
Thumpr // Todd M
B
4
Raymond // Stoner
Amber // Taggart
A
5
Chuck Cotty // Yoder
Miles // Ratchet
5
Jamey Shoppa // Paul Brock
Raymond // Stoner
4
Chuck Cotty // Yoder
Jamey Shoppa // Paul Brock
E
3
Jon N // Martha
Raymond // Stoner
F
4
Snax // T-mal
Jamey Shoppa // Paul Brock
4
Snax // T-mal
Jamey Shoppa // Paul Brock
G
4
Cortez // Gomez
Cortez // Gomez

1st

  Brady // Dane

2nd

  Cortez // Gomez

3rd

  Jamey Shoppa // Paul Brock

4th

   Snax // T-mal

5th

  Jon N // Martha

  Raymond // Stoner

7th

  Miles // Ratchet

  Chuck Cotty // Yoder

9th

  Chewy // Leasa

  Grizzly Adams // Penny

  Thumpr // Todd M

  Amber // Taggart

13th

  Brooke // Sutton

  Fish // Tony

  Chris N // Rianna

  O5 // Shelpy

Final

Brady // Dane W vs.
Cortez // Gomez L 5 15:13

Elimination Final

Jamey Shoppa // Paul Brock L vs.
Cortez // Gomez W 4 16:43

Elimination Semi-final

Jamey Shoppa // Paul Brock W vs.
Snax // T-mal L 4 26:10

Winners Final

Brady // Dane W vs.
Cortez // Gomez L 4 09:18

Elimination 4

Jamey Shoppa // Paul Brock W vs.
Jon N // Martha L 3 25:54

Raymond // Stoner L vs.
Snax // T-mal W 4 26:50

Elimination 3

Miles // Ratchet L vs.
Jamey Shoppa // Paul Brock W 5 42:45

Raymond // Stoner W vs.
Chuck Cotty // Yoder L 4 22:31

Winners Semi-finals

Cortez // Gomez W vs.
Snax // T-mal L 3 22:08

Jon N // Martha L vs.
Brady // Dane W 6 23:28

Elimination 2

Amber // Taggart L vs.
Chuck Cotty // Yoder W 5 26:41

Chewy // Leasa L vs.
Miles // Ratchet W 3 31:54

Grizzly Adams // Penny L vs.
Jamey Shoppa // Paul Brock W 2 25:38

Thumpr // Todd M L vs.
Raymond // Stoner W 4 25:17

Elimination 1

Amber // Taggart W vs.
O5 // Shelpy L 4 27:02

Brooke // Sutton L vs.
Chewy // Leasa W 5 28:26

Chris N // Rianna L vs.
Thumpr // Todd M W 6 57:50

Grizzly Adams // Penny W vs.
Fish // Tony L 2 25:03

Winners 1

Snax // T-mal W vs.
Miles // Ratchet L 3 26:53

Brady // Dane W vs.
Raymond // Stoner L 27:31

Jamey Shoppa // Paul Brock L vs.
Cortez // Gomez W 40:28

Jon N // Martha W vs.
Chuck Cotty // Yoder L 2 37:18

Round 1

Amber // Taggart L vs.
Snax // T-mal W 4 19:10

Brooke // Sutton L vs.
Jon N // Martha W 5 44:17

Chewy // Leasa L vs.
Chuck Cotty // Yoder W 6 19:58

Fish // Tony L vs.
Raymond // Stoner W 21:19

Grizzly Adams // Penny L vs.
Brady // Dane W 3 17:32

Jamey Shoppa // Paul Brock W vs.
Chris N // Rianna L 3 23:23

Miles // Ratchet W vs.
O5 // Shelpy L 2 28:35

Thumpr // Todd M L vs.
Cortez // Gomez W 6 23:02

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20