Aco Singles 12/18/16

Updated 2:40pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jason Frady (1)
(bye) (16)
Korey Harkins (9)
3
Tyler Polson (8)
Stacy Ballenger (5)
1
Brant Warner (12)
Andrew Van Tassel (13)
1
Alan Polson (4)
Jerry Roberts (3)
(bye) (14)
Sabrina Bolling (11)
2
Trever Schramm (6)
Maegan Bennett (7)
2
Tim Brown (10)
(bye) (15)
Roy Snyder (2)
Jason Frady (1)
A
2
Tyler Polson (8)
Brant Warner (12)
B
3
Alan Polson (4)
Jerry Roberts (3)
C
1
Sabrina Bolling (11)
Tim Brown (10)
D
3
Roy Snyder (2)
Jason Frady (1)
E
2
Alan Polson (4)
Sabrina Bolling (11)
F
3
Tim Brown (10)
Jason Frady (1)
G
2
Tim Brown (10)
Tim Brown (10)
1
Roy Snyder (2)
Tim Brown (10)
(bye) (16)
Korey Harkins (9)
Stacy Ballenger (5)
2
Andrew Van Tassel (13)
(bye) (14)
Trever Schramm (6)
Maegan Bennett (7)
(bye) (15)
Korey Harkins (9)
D
2
Roy Snyder (2)
Andrew Van Tassel (13)
C
2
Jerry Roberts (3)
Trever Schramm (6)
B
1
Brant Warner (12)
Maegan Bennett (7)
A
1
Tyler Polson (8)
Roy Snyder (2)
3
Andrew Van Tassel (13)
Brant Warner (12)
3
Maegan Bennett (7)
Roy Snyder (2)
E
1
Alan Polson (4)
Brant Warner (12)
F
2
Sabrina Bolling (11)
Roy Snyder (2)
2
Brant Warner (12)
Roy Snyder (2)
G
1
Jason Frady (1)
Roy Snyder (2)

1st

  Tim Brown (10)

2nd

  Roy Snyder (2)

3rd

  Jason Frady (1)

4th

  Brant Warner (12)

5th

  Alan Polson (4)

  Sabrina Bolling (11)

7th

  Andrew Van Tassel (13)

  Maegan Bennett (7)

9th

  Korey Harkins (9)

  Jerry Roberts (3)

  Trever Schramm (6)

  Tyler Polson (8)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Stacy Ballenger (5)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Tim Brown (10) W vs.
Roy Snyder (2) L 1 21:21

Elimination Final

Roy Snyder (2) W vs.
Jason Frady (1) L 1 14:35

Elimination Semi-final

Roy Snyder (2) W vs.
Brant Warner (12) L 2 09:44

Winners Final

Jason Frady (1) L vs.
Tim Brown (10) W 2 18:04

Elimination 4

Brant Warner (12) W vs.
Sabrina Bolling (11) L 2 24:32

Roy Snyder (2) W vs.
Alan Polson (4) L 1 20:18

Elimination 3

Brant Warner (12) W vs.
Maegan Bennett (7) L 3 30:08

Roy Snyder (2) W vs.
Andrew Van Tassel (13) L 3 15:45

Winners Semi-finals

Jason Frady (1) W vs.
Alan Polson (4) L 2 18:21

Sabrina Bolling (11) L vs.
Tim Brown (10) W 3 11:26

Elimination 2

Andrew Van Tassel (13) W vs.
Jerry Roberts (3) L 2 12:57

Korey Harkins (9) L vs.
Roy Snyder (2) W 2 15:33

Maegan Bennett (7) W vs.
Tyler Polson (8) L 1 24:28

Trever Schramm (6) L vs.
Brant Warner (12) W 1 14:39

Elimination 1

(bye) (14) L vs.
Trever Schramm (6) W 03:16

(bye) (16) L vs.
Korey Harkins (9) W 57:18

Maegan Bennett (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 46:33

Stacy Ballenger (5) L vs.
Andrew Van Tassel (13) W 2 15:52

Winners 1

Brant Warner (12) L vs.
Alan Polson (4) W 3 26:02

Jason Frady (1) W vs.
Tyler Polson (8) L 2 09:24

Jerry Roberts (3) L vs.
Sabrina Bolling (11) W 1 17:27

Tim Brown (10) W vs.
Roy Snyder (2) L 3 28:13

Round 1

(bye) (15) L vs.
Roy Snyder (2) W 23:11

Andrew Van Tassel (13) L vs.
Alan Polson (4) W 1 18:01

Jason Frady (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 23:11

Jerry Roberts (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 23:11

Korey Harkins (9) L vs.
Tyler Polson (8) W 3 28:40

Maegan Bennett (7) L vs.
Tim Brown (10) W 2 17:53

Sabrina Bolling (11) W vs.
Trever Schramm (6) L 2 16:26

Stacy Ballenger (5) L vs.
Brant Warner (12) W 1 20:36

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20