Brew Bridge 1st Saturday

Updated 9:40am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Cl/tony (1)
(bye) (16)
Chris Outlaw/mcknight (9)
Denny/dwill (8)
Noller/stormy (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Carub/tandy (4)
Cameron C/ Mike W (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Niel/chris (6)
Mark B (7)
Reed/will I Am (10)
(bye) (15)
Zach/blake M (2)
Cl/tony (1)
A
Chris Outlaw/mcknight (9)
Noller/stormy (5)
B
Carub/tandy (4)
Cameron C/ Mike W (3)
C
Niel/chris (6)
Reed/will I Am (10)
D
Zach/blake M (2)
Chris Outlaw/mcknight (9)
E
Carub/tandy (4)
Niel/chris (6)
F
Reed/will I Am (10)
Carub/tandy (4)
G
Reed/will I Am (10)
Carub/tandy (4)
Reed/will I Am (10)
Reed/will I Am (10)
Carub/tandy (4)
Reed/will I Am (10)
(bye) (16)
Denny/dwill (8)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Mark B (7)
(bye) (15)
Denny/dwill (8)
D
Zach/blake M (2)
(bye) (13)
C
Cameron C/ Mike W (3)
(bye) (11)
B
Noller/stormy (5)
Mark B (7)
A
Cl/tony (1)
Denny/dwill (8)
Cameron C/ Mike W (3)
Noller/stormy (5)
Cl/tony (1)
Denny/dwill (8)
E
Chris Outlaw/mcknight (9)
Cl/tony (1)
F
Niel/chris (6)
Chris Outlaw/mcknight (9)
Niel/chris (6)
Chris Outlaw/mcknight (9)
G
Reed/will I Am (10)
Reed/will I Am (10)

1st

  Reed/will I Am (10)

2nd

  Carub/tandy (4)

3rd

  Chris Outlaw/mcknight (9)

4th

  Niel/chris (6)

5th

  Denny/dwill (8)

   Cl/tony (1)

7th

  Cameron C/ Mike W (3)

  Noller/stormy (5)

9th

  Zach/blake M (2)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  Mark B (7)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final - Match 2

Reed/will I Am (10) W vs.
Carub/tandy (4) L 00:05

Final

Carub/tandy (4) L vs.
Reed/will I Am (10) W 39:44

Elimination Final

Chris Outlaw/mcknight (9) L vs.
Reed/will I Am (10) W 13:18

Elimination Semi-final

Chris Outlaw/mcknight (9) W vs.
Niel/chris (6) L 14:29

Winners Final

Carub/tandy (4) W vs.
Reed/will I Am (10) L 19:00

Elimination 4

Cl/tony (1) L vs.
Niel/chris (6) W 16:47

Denny/dwill (8) L vs.
Chris Outlaw/mcknight (9) W 12:47

Elimination 3

Denny/dwill (8) W vs.
Cameron C/ Mike W (3) L 15:27

Noller/stormy (5) L vs.
Cl/tony (1) W 13:32

Winners Semi-finals

Chris Outlaw/mcknight (9) L vs.
Carub/tandy (4) W 20:50

Niel/chris (6) L vs.
Reed/will I Am (10) W 14:58

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
Noller/stormy (5) W 49:24

(bye) (13) L vs.
Cameron C/ Mike W (3) W 43:53

Denny/dwill (8) W vs.
Zach/blake M (2) L 13:44

Mark B (7) L vs.
Cl/tony (1) W 14:54

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 18:36

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 18:36

(bye) (16) L vs.
Denny/dwill (8) W 45:45

Mark B (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 40:06

Winners 1

Cl/tony (1) L vs.
Chris Outlaw/mcknight (9) W 24:36

Cameron C/ Mike W (3) L vs.
Niel/chris (6) W 13:54

Noller/stormy (5) L vs.
Carub/tandy (4) W 09:07

Reed/will I Am (10) W vs.
Zach/blake M (2) L 18:17

Round 1

Cl/tony (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 18:36

(bye) (11) L vs.
Niel/chris (6) W 18:36

(bye) (13) L vs.
Carub/tandy (4) W 18:36

(bye) (15) L vs.
Zach/blake M (2) W 18:36

Cameron C/ Mike W (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 18:36

Chris Outlaw/mcknight (9) W vs.
Denny/dwill (8) L 15:51

Mark B (7) L vs.
Reed/will I Am (10) W 10:10

Noller/stormy (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 18:36

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20