Final
Flints Own - Terry & James W vs.
Dirty D’s-Dale & David L Board 4 19:27
Elimination Final
Dirty D’s-Dale & David W vs.
Steve & Rich L Q Stride Board (#8) 22:58
Elimination Semi-final
Dirty D’s-Dale & David W vs.
A Kouple Of Korn-Kris & Melanie L Board 5 08:30
Winners Final
Steve & Rich L vs.
Flints Own - Terry & James W Board 7 28:57
Elimination 8
A Kouple Of Korn-Kris & Melanie W vs.
Deez Bagz-Michael & Joey L Board 12 10:36
Time To Make The Donuts-Akram & Sung L vs.
Dirty D’s-Dale & David W Board 6 13:21
Elimination 7
A Kouple Of Korn-Kris & Melanie W vs.
Dan Straight-Danni & Danny L Q Stride Board (#8) 19:29
Time To Make The Donuts-Akram & Sung W vs.
Rydge-Rick & Josh L Board 12 14:35
Winners Semi-finals
Flints Own - Terry & James W vs.
Deez Bagz-Michael & Joey L Board 9 13:59
Steve & Rich W vs.
Dirty D’s-Dale & David L Board 11 11:45
Elimination 6
A Kouple Of Korn-Kris & Melanie W vs.
Shut Your Cornhole-Steve & Ryan L Board 7 18:20
Dan Straight-Danni & Danny W vs.
Trump Hand Shakes-Shane & Tim L Board 12 17:42
GB Time-Steve & Joe L vs.
Time To Make The Donuts-Akram & Sung W Q Stride Board (#8) 16:21
Rydge-Rick & Josh W vs.
SouthPaws-Frank & Brian L Board 6 18:13
Elimination 5
A Kouple Of Korn-Kris & Melanie W vs.
Wingmen-Jimbo & Brian L Board 7 22:46
Corn Bread-Michael & Tony L vs.
Dan Straight-Danni & Danny W Q Stride Board (#8) 16:19
GB Time-Steve & Joe W vs.
New Bags On The Block-Gerald & Jenny L Board 12 19:32
Rydge-Rick & Josh W vs.
Michigan United -Samantha & Alyssa L Board 10 20:15
Winners 3
Dirty D’s-Dale & David W vs.
Shut Your Cornhole-Steve & Ryan L Board 9 15:46
SouthPaws-Frank & Brian L vs.
Flints Own - Terry & James W Q Stride Board (#8) 19:05
Time To Make The Donuts-Akram & Sung L vs.
Deez Bagz-Michael & Joey W Board 5 13:40
Trump Hand Shakes-Shane & Tim L vs.
Steve & Rich W Board 5 13:29
Elimination 4
A Kouple Of Korn-Kris & Melanie W vs.
Liquor Cornhole - Kevin & Mark L Board 6 11:52
Candy Bags-Sean & Chris L vs.
Corn Bread-Michael & Tony W Board 11 19:11
Dan Straight-Danni & Danny W vs.
Lawless-Robert & Chris L Board 5 11:57
GB Time-Steve & Joe W vs.
Q-ball-Dan & Randy L Board 7 10:29
Masters Of The Hole-Joe & Jason L vs.
Michigan United -Samantha & Alyssa W Board 6 14:17
New Bags On The Block-Gerald & Jenny W vs.
Corndawgs-Melissa & Scott L Board 12 10:47
Rydge-Rick & Josh W vs.
Bagnificient Duo-Christina & Steve L Board 7 13:46
Wingmen-Jimbo & Brian W vs.
The Shockers-Jason & Joe L Board 10 28:04
Elimination 3
Bags In Your Mouth-Jeff & Adam L vs.
Rydge-Rick & Josh W Q Stride Board (#8) 22:10
Bags Of Fun-Jen & Trisha L vs.
Candy Bags-Sean & Chris W Board 10 15:08
Children Of The Corn-Adam & Derek L vs.
GB Time-Steve & Joe W Board 10 22:19
Dan Straight-Danni & Danny W vs.
Team A&M-Greg & Matt L Board 5 20:07
Masters Of The Hole-Joe & Jason W vs.
Gonzo Brothers-Martin & Willie L Q Stride Board (#8) 17:48
Salty Cornhole-Ray & Matt L vs.
New Bags On The Block-Gerald & Jenny W Board 6 15:23
The Redbirds-Sean & Aaron L vs.
A Kouple Of Korn-Kris & Melanie W Board 9 19:58
Wingmen-Jimbo & Brian W vs.
2nd Deck-Joseph & Jason L Board 11 12:30
Winners 2
Corndawgs-Melissa & Scott L vs.
Dirty D’s-Dale & David W Board 12 55:54
Deez Bagz-Michael & Joey W vs.
Liquor Cornhole - Kevin & Mark L Board 6 20:08
Flints Own - Terry & James W vs.
Corn Bread-Michael & Tony L Board 7 27:28
Shut Your Cornhole-Steve & Ryan W vs.
Q-ball-Dan & Randy L Board 6 14:27
SouthPaws-Frank & Brian W vs.
Lawless-Robert & Chris L Board 11 08:19
Steve & Rich W vs.
Bagnificient Duo-Christina & Steve L Board 11 16:29
Time To Make The Donuts-Akram & Sung W vs.
The Shockers-Jason & Joe L Board 10 11:27
Trump Hand Shakes-Shane & Tim W vs.
Michigan United -Samantha & Alyssa L Board 9 19:30
Elimination 2
Corn Bags-Robert & Jeff L vs.
2nd Deck-Joseph & Jason W Board 10 11:04
GB Time-Steve & Joe W vs.
Hole In One-Matt & Joe L Board 6 06:46
Griffis-Erika & Eric L vs.
Candy Bags-Sean & Chris W Board 5 11:49
Hardcore Corn-Melissa & Erica L vs.
Bags In Your Mouth-Jeff & Adam W Board 5 19:41
Hot Sauce-Brian & Brian L vs.
Salty Cornhole-Ray & Matt W Board 9 19:41
JK25-Nichol & Adam L vs.
Gonzo Brothers-Martin & Willie W Board 7 20:51
Masters Of The Hole-Joe & Jason W vs.
Elite Mafia-Robert & George L Board 12 16:11
On The Rocks-Nicholas & Lauren L vs.
A Kouple Of Korn-Kris & Melanie W Board 5 11:55
Sack To The Future-Marty & Bryan L vs.
Wingmen-Jimbo & Brian W Board 10 16:02
Smokeshow-Liz & Jacklyn L vs.
Dan Straight-Danni & Danny W Board 11 13:27
Sweaty Coconuts-Amber & Sarah L vs.
Children Of The Corn-Adam & Derek W Q Stride Board (#8) 14:04
Team Dynomite - Jeremy & Jason L vs.
Bags Of Fun-Jen & Trisha W Q Stride Board (#8) 19:23
Team Shuck You-Brian & Joseph L vs.
New Bags On The Block-Gerald & Jenny W Board 11 13:37
The Redbirds-Sean & Aaron W vs.
Corn Stars-Samantha & Nina L Board 9 23:28
Two Kings-Scott & Chad L vs.
Rydge-Rick & Josh W Board 7 26:48
Young Blood-Chuck & Bob L vs.
Team A&M-Greg & Matt W Board 6 13:54
Elimination 1
Sticks - Kelly & Bob L vs.
GB Time-Steve & Joe W Board 11 10:42
Winners 1
2nd Deck-Joseph & Jason L vs.
Corndawgs-Melissa & Scott W Q Stride Board (#8) 23:12
Bagnificient Duo-Christina & Steve W vs.
Bags Of Fun-Jen & Trisha L Board 9 17:00
Candy Bags-Sean & Chris L vs.
Steve & Rich W Board 5 17:28
Children Of The Corn-Adam & Derek L vs.
Liquor Cornhole - Kevin & Mark W Board 10 16:13
Corn Bread-Michael & Tony W vs.
Bags In Your Mouth-Jeff & Adam L Board 6 17:15
Hole In One-Matt & Joe L vs.
Deez Bagz-Michael & Joey W Board 6 09:53
Lawless-Robert & Chris W vs.
Elite Mafia-Robert & George L Board 7 24:43
Michigan United -Samantha & Alyssa W vs.
Dan Straight-Danni & Danny L Board 11 14:55
New Bags On The Block-Gerald & Jenny L vs.
Time To Make The Donuts-Akram & Sung W Board 9 07:01
Q-ball-Dan & Randy W vs.
Corn Stars-Samantha & Nina L Board 12 13:21
Rydge-Rick & Josh L vs.
Flints Own - Terry & James W Board 11 13:11
Shut Your Cornhole-Steve & Ryan W vs.
A Kouple Of Korn-Kris & Melanie L Board 10 17:07
SouthPaws-Frank & Brian W vs.
Gonzo Brothers-Martin & Willie L Board 5 15:55
Team A&M-Greg & Matt L vs.
Trump Hand Shakes-Shane & Tim W Board 9 15:05
The Shockers-Jason & Joe W vs.
Salty Cornhole-Ray & Matt L Q Stride Board (#8) 15:38
Wingmen-Jimbo & Brian L vs.
Dirty D’s-Dale & David W Board 12 14:32
Round 1
Bagnificient Duo-Christina & Steve W vs.
Team Shuck You-Brian & Joseph L Board 5 20:45
Children Of The Corn-Adam & Derek W vs.
Young Blood-Chuck & Bob L Board 6 18:23
Corn Bags-Robert & Jeff L vs.
Corn Bread-Michael & Tony W Q Stride Board (#8) 14:31
Corndawgs-Melissa & Scott W vs.
Hardcore Corn-Melissa & Erica L Board 7 23:43
Flints Own - Terry & James W vs.
Sack To The Future-Marty & Bryan L Board 12 13:00
GB Time-Steve & Joe L vs.
Dan Straight-Danni & Danny W Board 10 19:54
Gonzo Brothers-Martin & Willie W vs.
The Redbirds-Sean & Aaron L Board 11 15:07
Griffis-Erika & Eric L vs.
The Shockers-Jason & Joe W Board 9 13:20
Lawless-Robert & Chris W vs.
On The Rocks-Nicholas & Lauren L Board 12 10:25
Masters Of The Hole-Joe & Jason L vs.
A Kouple Of Korn-Kris & Melanie W Board 11 16:52
Q-ball-Dan & Randy W vs.
JK25-Nichol & Adam L Board 9 12:42
Smokeshow-Liz & Jacklyn L vs.
Deez Bagz-Michael & Joey W Q Stride Board (#8) 10:46
Steve & Rich W vs.
Hot Sauce-Brian & Brian L Board 6 10:56
Sticks - Kelly & Bob L vs.
Michigan United -Samantha & Alyssa W Board 5 12:12
Team Dynomite - Jeremy & Jason L vs.
Time To Make The Donuts-Akram & Sung W Board 10 07:20
Trump Hand Shakes-Shane & Tim W vs.
Sweaty Coconuts-Amber & Sarah L Board 7 16:58
Wingmen-Jimbo & Brian W vs.
Two Kings-Scott & Chad L Board 12 16:58