Lockeroom Blind Draw

Updated 6:51pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jason B // Nick
3
Eric // Lumpy
Kathy // Tony A
3
Rudy // Tanner
Brent // Tiffany
2
Bradley // Keith
Mark // Ricky
1
Corn // Frankie
Jamie // Rob
4
Dawn // Jeremy
Jumpy // Scott S
2
Gavin // Keegan
Brandon // Jason
1
Darrell // Mikey
Geno // Sharlene
3
Deny L // Mike Q
Eric // Lumpy
A
4
Rudy // Tanner
Bradley // Keith
B
2
Mark // Ricky
Jamie // Rob
C
1
Gavin // Keegan
Brandon // Jason
D
2
Deny L // Mike Q
Eric // Lumpy
E
3
Mark // Ricky
Jamie // Rob
F
2
Deny L // Mike Q
Eric // Lumpy
G
2
Jamie // Rob
Eric // Lumpy
1
Brandon // Jason
Brandon // Jason
2
Eric // Lumpy
Brandon // Jason
Jason B // Nick
2
Kathy // Tony A
Brent // Tiffany
3
Corn // Frankie
Dawn // Jeremy
1
Jumpy // Scott S
Darrell // Mikey
4
Geno // Sharlene
Jason B // Nick
D
4
Brandon // Jason
Brent // Tiffany
C
3
Gavin // Keegan
Jumpy // Scott S
B
1
Bradley // Keith
Darrell // Mikey
A
2
Rudy // Tanner
Brandon // Jason
4
Gavin // Keegan
Jumpy // Scott S
3
Rudy // Tanner
Brandon // Jason
E
3
Mark // Ricky
Rudy // Tanner
F
1
Deny L // Mike Q
Brandon // Jason
2
Rudy // Tanner
Brandon // Jason
G
3
Jamie // Rob
Brandon // Jason

1st

  Brandon // Jason

2nd

  Eric // Lumpy

3rd

  Jamie // Rob

4th

  Rudy // Tanner

5th

  Mark // Ricky

  Deny L // Mike Q

7th

  Gavin // Keegan

  Jumpy // Scott S

9th

  Jason B // Nick

  Brent // Tiffany

  Bradley // Keith

  Darrell // Mikey

13th

  Kathy // Tony A

  Corn // Frankie

  Dawn // Jeremy

  Geno // Sharlene

Final - Match 2

Brandon // Jason W vs.
Eric // Lumpy L 2 00:09

Final

Eric // Lumpy L vs.
Brandon // Jason W 1 00:07

Elimination Final

Brandon // Jason W vs.
Jamie // Rob L 3 00:05

Elimination Semi-final

Brandon // Jason W vs.
Rudy // Tanner L 2 00:08

Winners Final

Eric // Lumpy W vs.
Jamie // Rob L 2 00:08

Elimination 4

Brandon // Jason W vs.
Mark // Ricky L 3 00:06

Rudy // Tanner W vs.
Deny L // Mike Q L 1 00:06

Elimination 3

Brandon // Jason W vs.
Gavin // Keegan L 4 00:06

Jumpy // Scott S L vs.
Rudy // Tanner W 3 00:05

Winners Semi-finals

Eric // Lumpy W vs.
Mark // Ricky L 3 00:06

Jamie // Rob W vs.
Deny L // Mike Q L 2 03:14:31

Elimination 2

Brent // Tiffany L vs.
Gavin // Keegan W 3 08:28

Darrell // Mikey L vs.
Rudy // Tanner W 2 00:05

Jason B // Nick L vs.
Brandon // Jason W 4 00:06

Jumpy // Scott S W vs.
Bradley // Keith L 1 03:19:03

Elimination 1

Brent // Tiffany W vs.
Corn // Frankie L 3 13:54

Darrell // Mikey W vs.
Geno // Sharlene L 4 12:33

Dawn // Jeremy L vs.
Jumpy // Scott S W 1 23:05

Jason B // Nick W vs.
Kathy // Tony A L 2 00:07

Winners 1

Bradley // Keith L vs.
Mark // Ricky W 2 12:40

Brandon // Jason L vs.
Deny L // Mike Q W 2 20:45

Eric // Lumpy W vs.
Rudy // Tanner L 4 00:07

Jamie // Rob W vs.
Gavin // Keegan L 1 18:09

Round 1

Brandon // Jason W vs.
Darrell // Mikey L 1 15:46

Brent // Tiffany L vs.
Bradley // Keith W 2 12:10

Geno // Sharlene L vs.
Deny L // Mike Q W 3 13:12

Jamie // Rob W vs.
Dawn // Jeremy L 4 10:43

Jason B // Nick L vs.
Eric // Lumpy W 3 00:06

Jumpy // Scott S L vs.
Gavin // Keegan W 2 13:43

Kathy // Tony A L vs.
Rudy // Tanner W 3 11:46

Mark // Ricky W vs.
Corn // Frankie L 1 16:34

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20