SEKY Cornhole League January Singles

Updated 7:52am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Kevin Breeding
(bye)
Jamie Gayheart
Court 6
Claude Miller
Jimmy Mullins
(bye)
(bye)
Matt Caudill
Veronica Easterling
(bye)
(bye)
Kenneth Combs
Dillon Easterling
(bye)
(bye)
Jack Hopkins
Bob Banks
(bye)
Eddie Stacy
Court 8
Chad Easterling
Brian Bailey
(bye)
(bye)
Jim Fields
Kenneth Watts
(bye)
(bye)
Ricky Calhoun
Libby Smith
Court 4
Brad Collie
(bye)
Renee Campbell
Kevin Breeding
A
Court 1
Claude Miller
Jimmy Mullins
B
Court 8
Matt Caudill
Veronica Easterling
C
Court 7
Kenneth Combs
Dillon Easterling
D
Court 5
Jack Hopkins
Bob Banks
E
Court 4
Chad Easterling
Brian Bailey
F
Court 1
Jim Fields
Kenneth Watts
G
Court 3
Ricky Calhoun
Brad Collie
H
Court 6
Renee Campbell
Claude Miller
I
Court 2
Jimmy Mullins
Kenneth Combs
J
Court 7
Jack Hopkins
Chad Easterling
K
Court 2
Brian Bailey
Kenneth Watts
L
Court 4
Brad Collie
Claude Miller
M
Court 7
Kenneth Combs
Brian Bailey
N
Court 2
Kenneth Watts
Claude Miller
O
Court 7
Brian Bailey
Brian Bailey
Court 1
Chad Easterling
Brian Bailey
(bye)
Jamie Gayheart
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Eddie Stacy
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Libby Smith
(bye)
Jamie Gayheart
H
Court 1
Renee Campbell
(bye)
G
Ricky Calhoun
(bye)
F
Jim Fields
(bye)
E
Bob Banks
Eddie Stacy
D
Court 5
Dillon Easterling
(bye)
C
Veronica Easterling
(bye)
B
Matt Caudill
Libby Smith
A
Court 8
Kevin Breeding
Jamie Gayheart
Court 3
Ricky Calhoun
Jim Fields
Court 4
Bob Banks
Eddie Stacy
Court 3
Veronica Easterling
Matt Caudill
Court 7
Kevin Breeding
Ricky Calhoun
J
Court 5
Jack Hopkins
Bob Banks
I
Court 4
Jimmy Mullins
Veronica Easterling
L
Court 5
Brad Collie
Matt Caudill
K
Court 1
Chad Easterling
Ricky Calhoun
Court 3
Jimmy Mullins
Veronica Easterling
Court 8
Chad Easterling
Ricky Calhoun
N
Court 8
Kenneth Watts
Chad Easterling
M
Court 5
Kenneth Combs
Ricky Calhoun
Court 8
Chad Easterling
Chad Easterling
O
Court 4
Claude Miller
Chad Easterling

1st

  Brian Bailey

2nd

  Chad Easterling

3rd

  Claude Miller

4th

  Ricky Calhoun

5th

  Kenneth Watts

  Kenneth Combs

7th

  Jimmy Mullins

  Veronica Easterling

9th

  Jack Hopkins

  Bob Banks

  Brad Collie

  Matt Caudill

13th

  Jamie Gayheart

  Jim Fields

  Eddie Stacy

  Kevin Breeding

17th

  Renee Campbell

  Dillon Easterling

  Libby Smith

Final

Brian Bailey W vs.
Chad Easterling L Court 1 11:32

Elimination Final

Chad Easterling W vs.
Claude Miller L Court 4 24:25

Elimination Semi-final

Ricky Calhoun L vs.
Chad Easterling W Court 8 11:12

Winners Final

Claude Miller L vs.
Brian Bailey W Court 7 15:01

Elimination 6

Chad Easterling W vs.
Kenneth Combs L Court 5 13:41

Ricky Calhoun W vs.
Kenneth Watts L Court 8 19:14

Elimination 5

Ricky Calhoun W vs.
Jimmy Mullins L Court 3 22:49

Veronica Easterling L vs.
Chad Easterling W Court 8 15:11

Winners Semi-finals

Brian Bailey W vs.
Kenneth Watts L Court 2 21:08

Claude Miller W vs.
Kenneth Combs L Court 7 13:54

Elimination 4

Bob Banks L vs.
Jimmy Mullins W Court 4 12:48

Matt Caudill L vs.
Chad Easterling W Court 1 15:06

Ricky Calhoun W vs.
Jack Hopkins L Court 5 17:19

Veronica Easterling W vs.
Brad Collie L Court 5 14:29

Elimination 3

Eddie Stacy L vs.
Veronica Easterling W Court 3 09:30

Jamie Gayheart L vs.
Ricky Calhoun W Court 3 12:51

Jim Fields L vs.
Bob Banks W Court 4 22:01

Matt Caudill W vs.
Kevin Breeding L Court 7 19:21

Winners 2

Chad Easterling L vs.
Brian Bailey W Court 2 20:13

Claude Miller W vs.
Jimmy Mullins L Court 2 08:11

Kenneth Combs W vs.
Jack Hopkins L Court 7 10:07

Kenneth Watts W vs.
Brad Collie L Court 4 15:29

Elimination 2

Eddie Stacy W vs.
Dillon Easterling L Court 5 08:28

Jamie Gayheart W vs.
Renee Campbell L Court 1 11:20

Libby Smith L vs.
Kevin Breeding W Court 8 29:55

Winners 1

Bob Banks L vs.
Chad Easterling W Court 4 13:25

Brad Collie W vs.
Renee Campbell L Court 6 17:54

Brian Bailey W vs.
Jim Fields L Court 1 17:04

Dillon Easterling L vs.
Jack Hopkins W Court 5 18:33

Jimmy Mullins W vs.
Matt Caudill L Court 8 15:13

Kenneth Watts W vs.
Ricky Calhoun L Court 3 33:12

Kevin Breeding L vs.
Claude Miller W Court 1 09:40

Veronica Easterling L vs.
Kenneth Combs W Court 7 20:05

Round 1

Eddie Stacy L vs.
Chad Easterling W Court 8 22:46

Jamie Gayheart L vs.
Claude Miller W Court 6 14:28

Libby Smith L vs.
Brad Collie W Court 4 00:49

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20