MARIO KART

Updated 12:40pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Carrie Smith
Luigi Raceway
Joe VanCour
Chuck Gosk
Luigi Raceway
Gunnar Cox
G Trammell
Luigi Raceway
Chris Crazie
Jensen Cowart
Toads Turn Pike
Mike LeBlanc
Nick Gillet
Koopa Troopa Beach
Hollie Faden
Lynndryque Demery
Koopa Troopa Beach
Angie Watson
Dillon Bolen
Luigi Raceway
Elliot Schultz
Nichole Pann
Moo Moo Farm
Antonio More
Joe VanCour
A
Moo Moo Farm
Gunnar Cox
Chris Crazie
B
Koopa Troopa Beach
Jensen Cowart
Nick Gillet
C
Luigi Raceway
Lynndryque Demery
Dillon Bolen
D
Koopa Troopa Beach
Antonio More
Joe VanCour
E
Toads Turn Pike
Chris Crazie
Lynndryque Demery
F
Toads Turn Pike
Dillon Bolen
Chris Crazie
G
Moo Moo Farm
Dillon Bolen
Dillon Bolen
Koopa Troopa Beach
Jensen Cowart
Dillon Bolen
Carrie Smith
Koopa Troopa Beach
Chuck Gosk
G Trammell
Moo Moo Farm
Mike LeBlanc
Hollie Faden
Toads Turn Pike
Angie Watson
Elliot Schultz
Toads Turn Pike
Nichole Pann
Chuck Gosk
D
Toads Turn Pike
Antonio More
Mike LeBlanc
C
Toads Turn Pike
Nick Gillet
Hollie Faden
B
Luigi Raceway
Jensen Cowart
Elliot Schultz
A
Koopa Troopa Beach
Gunnar Cox
Chuck Gosk
Moo Moo Farm
Nick Gillet
Jensen Cowart
Moo Moo Farm
Elliot Schultz
Nick Gillet
E
Koopa Troopa Beach
Joe VanCour
Jensen Cowart
F
Moo Moo Farm
Lynndryque Demery
Joe VanCour
Luigi Raceway
Jensen Cowart
Jensen Cowart
G
Toads Turn Pike
Chris Crazie
Jensen Cowart

1st

  Dillon Bolen

2nd

  Jensen Cowart

3rd

  Chris Crazie

4th

  Joe VanCour

5th

  Nick Gillet

  Lynndryque Demery

7th

  Chuck Gosk

  Elliot Schultz

9th

  Antonio More

  Mike LeBlanc

  Hollie Faden

  Gunnar Cox

13th

  Carrie Smith

  G Trammell

  Angie Watson

  Nichole Pann

Final

Dillon Bolen W vs.
Jensen Cowart L Koopa Troopa Beach 00:15

Elimination Final

Jensen Cowart W vs.
Chris Crazie L Toads Turn Pike 05:03

Elimination Semi-final

Joe VanCour L vs.
Jensen Cowart W Luigi Raceway 02:29

Winners Final

Chris Crazie L vs.
Dillon Bolen W Moo Moo Farm 00:12

Elimination 4

Jensen Cowart W vs.
Lynndryque Demery L Moo Moo Farm 02:40

Nick Gillet L vs.
Joe VanCour W Koopa Troopa Beach 02:47

Elimination 3

Chuck Gosk L vs.
Nick Gillet W Moo Moo Farm 02:39

Jensen Cowart W vs.
Elliot Schultz L Moo Moo Farm 02:12

Winners Semi-finals

Joe VanCour L vs.
Chris Crazie W Toads Turn Pike 03:54

Lynndryque Demery L vs.
Dillon Bolen W Toads Turn Pike 05:31

Elimination 2

Chuck Gosk W vs.
Antonio More L Toads Turn Pike 04:02

Elliot Schultz W vs.
Gunnar Cox L Koopa Troopa Beach 02:46

Hollie Faden L vs.
Jensen Cowart W Luigi Raceway 03:11

Mike LeBlanc L vs.
Nick Gillet W Toads Turn Pike 03:44

Elimination 1

Carrie Smith L vs.
Chuck Gosk W Koopa Troopa Beach 02:29

Elliot Schultz W vs.
Nichole Pann L Toads Turn Pike 04:52

G Trammell L vs.
Mike LeBlanc W Moo Moo Farm 02:38

Hollie Faden W vs.
Angie Watson L Toads Turn Pike 04:38

Winners 1

Chris Crazie W vs.
Jensen Cowart L Koopa Troopa Beach 03:03

Dillon Bolen W vs.
Antonio More L Koopa Troopa Beach 02:40

Joe VanCour W vs.
Gunnar Cox L Moo Moo Farm 02:51

Nick Gillet L vs.
Lynndryque Demery W Luigi Raceway 02:45

Round 1

Carrie Smith L vs.
Joe VanCour W Luigi Raceway 04:52

Chuck Gosk L vs.
Gunnar Cox W Luigi Raceway 05:48

Dillon Bolen W vs.
Elliot Schultz L Luigi Raceway 03:00

G Trammell L vs.
Chris Crazie W Luigi Raceway 02:50

Jensen Cowart W vs.
Mike LeBlanc L Toads Turn Pike 04:00

Lynndryque Demery W vs.
Angie Watson L Koopa Troopa Beach 05:11

Nichole Pann L vs.
Antonio More W Moo Moo Farm 02:32

Nick Gillet W vs.
Hollie Faden L Koopa Troopa Beach 03:07

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20