Elimination Final
Brent Smith (5) L vs.
Trevor Brooks (8) W 2 07:53
Elimination Semi-final
Drew Brown (1) L vs.
Brent Smith (5) W 1 10:40
Winners Final
Trevor Brooks (8) L vs.
Jamie Graham (3) W 4 09:08
Elimination 6
Drew Brown (1) W vs.
Noah Wooten (2) L 2 12:03
Jerry Manis (22) L vs.
Brent Smith (5) W 1 12:19
Elimination 5
Jerry Manis (22) W vs.
Frank Nicolini (9) L 4 08:50
Roy Snyder (4) L vs.
Drew Brown (1) W 3 18:09
Winners Semi-finals
Jamie Graham (3) W vs.
Noah Wooten (2) L 4 06:35
Trevor Brooks (8) W vs.
Brent Smith (5) L 4 12:54
Elimination 4
Frank Nicolini (9) W vs.
Justin Brown (11) L 1 25:44
Glen Gundle (14) L vs.
Drew Brown (1) W 2 17:02
Jerry Manis (22) W vs.
Jason Frady (10) L 3 13:46
Jerry Roberts (7) L vs.
Roy Snyder (4) W 2 19:36
Elimination 3
Frank Nicolini (9) W vs.
Scott Burridge (18) L 3 20:50
Korey Harkins (21) L vs.
Glen Gundle (14) W 1 10:45
Mark Irwin (15) L vs.
Jerry Roberts (7) W 1 07:33
Tim Brown (19) L vs.
Jerry Manis (22) W 1 25:24
Winners 2
Brent Smith (5) W vs.
Roy Snyder (4) L 4 13:23
Drew Brown (1) L vs.
Trevor Brooks (8) W 4 07:06
Jamie Graham (3) W vs.
Justin Brown (11) L 4 10:07
Jason Frady (10) L vs.
Noah Wooten (2) W 4 23:50
Elimination 2
Branson Oliver (25) L vs.
Jerry Roberts (7) W 1 11:59
Cody Ballenger (20) L vs.
Glen Gundle (14) W 2 10:14
David Searle (23) L vs.
Frank Nicolini (9) W 3 26:19
Jerry Manis (22) W vs.
Caleb Johnson (12) L 2 14:35
Korey Harkins (21) W vs.
Tyler Polson (6) L 1 22:45
Scott Burridge (18) W vs.
Stuart Heath (17) L 2 20:35
Tim Brown (19) W vs.
Alan Polson (13) L 3 20:11
Trever Schramm (16) L vs.
Mark Irwin (15) W 3 09:06
Elimination 1
(bye) (26) L vs.
David Searle (23) W 16:40
(bye) (28) L vs.
Korey Harkins (21) W 26:58
(bye) (30) L vs.
Tim Brown (19) W 47:52
(bye) (32) L vs.
Trever Schramm (16) W 43:42
Cody Ballenger (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 42:06
Gerry Cole (24) L vs.
Branson Oliver (25) W 2 17:00
Jerry Manis (22) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 39:38
Scott Burridge (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 30:31
Winners 1
Alan Polson (13) L vs.
Roy Snyder (4) W 3 11:35
Brent Smith (5) W vs.
Caleb Johnson (12) L 2 10:14
Drew Brown (1) W vs.
Stuart Heath (17) L 4 12:05
Frank Nicolini (9) L vs.
Trevor Brooks (8) W 1 08:15
Jamie Graham (3) W vs.
Glen Gundle (14) L 1 08:19
Jerry Roberts (7) L vs.
Jason Frady (10) W 3 14:04
Justin Brown (11) W vs.
Tyler Polson (6) L 4 10:05
Mark Irwin (15) L vs.
Noah Wooten (2) W 4 09:05
Round 1
(bye) (27) L vs.
Tyler Polson (6) W 03:29
(bye) (29) L vs.
Roy Snyder (4) W 03:29
(bye) (31) L vs.
Noah Wooten (2) W 03:29
Alan Polson (13) W vs.
Cody Ballenger (20) L 4 14:39
Branson Oliver (25) L vs.
Trevor Brooks (8) W 3 18:10
Brent Smith (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 03:29
David Searle (23) L vs.
Jason Frady (10) W 2 12:57
Drew Brown (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 03:29
Frank Nicolini (9) W vs.
Gerry Cole (24) L 1 23:27
Jamie Graham (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 03:29
Jerry Roberts (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 03:29
Justin Brown (11) W vs.
Jerry Manis (22) L 3 17:37
Korey Harkins (21) L vs.
Caleb Johnson (12) W 4 22:56
Mark Irwin (15) W vs.
Scott Burridge (18) L 2 13:32
Stuart Heath (17) W vs.
Trever Schramm (16) L 2 12:44
Tim Brown (19) L vs.
Glen Gundle (14) W 1 20:04