Kcs Timeout Cornhole

Updated 7:19pm

Final

Troy Catlin & Karen English (12) vs.
Scottie Willis & Rob Russell (14) 3 22:54:50

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Alex Oliver & Antonio Meco (1)
(bye) (16)
Tandy Barns & Geno (9)
3
Randy Seibert & Travis French (8)
Carl Pohl & Tim Herr (5)
2
Troy Catlin & Karen English (12)
Steve Duncan & John Martin (13)
2
David Noller & Ryan Byers (4)
Kyle Sauls & Bambi Deig (3)
1
Scottie Willis & Rob Russell (14)
Keith Large & Kevin Christie (11)
3
Mike Miles & Kathryn Martin (6)
Craig Waddell & Marcus Chalcraft (7)
1
Todd Waddell & Brad Wright (10)
Denny Elliott (15)
4
Mike Harrison & Cl Thomas (2)
Alex Oliver & Antonio Meco (1)
A
3
Randy Seibert & Travis French (8)
Troy Catlin & Karen English (12)
B
4
David Noller & Ryan Byers (4)
Scottie Willis & Rob Russell (14)
C
1
Keith Large & Kevin Christie (11)
Craig Waddell & Marcus Chalcraft (7)
D
4
Mike Harrison & Cl Thomas (2)
Randy Seibert & Travis French (8)
E
1
Troy Catlin & Karen English (12)
Keith Large & Kevin Christie (11)
F
3
Mike Harrison & Cl Thomas (2)
Troy Catlin & Karen English (12)
G
3
Mike Harrison & Cl Thomas (2)
Troy Catlin & Karen English (12)
3
Scottie Willis & Rob Russell (14)
(bye) (16)
Tandy Barns & Geno (9)
Carl Pohl & Tim Herr (5)
4
Steve Duncan & John Martin (13)
Kyle Sauls & Bambi Deig (3)
2
Mike Miles & Kathryn Martin (6)
Todd Waddell & Brad Wright (10)
1
Denny Elliott (15)
Tandy Barns & Geno (9)
D
2
Craig Waddell & Marcus Chalcraft (7)
Carl Pohl & Tim Herr (5)
C
1
Scottie Willis & Rob Russell (14)
Mike Miles & Kathryn Martin (6)
B
4
David Noller & Ryan Byers (4)
Denny Elliott (15)
A
3
Alex Oliver & Antonio Meco (1)
Craig Waddell & Marcus Chalcraft (7)
2
Scottie Willis & Rob Russell (14)
Mike Miles & Kathryn Martin (6)
4
Denny Elliott (15)
Scottie Willis & Rob Russell (14)
E
2
Randy Seibert & Travis French (8)
Denny Elliott (15)
F
1
Keith Large & Kevin Christie (11)
Scottie Willis & Rob Russell (14)
3
Denny Elliott (15)
Scottie Willis & Rob Russell (14)
G
2
Mike Harrison & Cl Thomas (2)
Scottie Willis & Rob Russell (14)

3rd

  Mike Harrison & Cl Thomas (2)

4th

  Denny Elliott (15)

5th

  Randy Seibert & Travis French (8)

  Keith Large & Kevin Christie (11)

7th

  Craig Waddell & Marcus Chalcraft (7)

  Mike Miles & Kathryn Martin (6)

9th

  Tandy Barns & Geno (9)

  Carl Pohl & Tim Herr (5)

  David Noller & Ryan Byers (4)

  Alex Oliver & Antonio Meco (1)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Steve Duncan & John Martin (13)

  Kyle Sauls & Bambi Deig (3)

  Todd Waddell & Brad Wright (10)

Elimination Final

Scottie Willis & Rob Russell (14) W vs.
Mike Harrison & Cl Thomas (2) L 2 12:00

Elimination Semi-final

Scottie Willis & Rob Russell (14) W vs.
Denny Elliott (15) L 3 16:55

Winners Final

Troy Catlin & Karen English (12) W vs.
Mike Harrison & Cl Thomas (2) L 3 14:39

Elimination 4

Denny Elliott (15) W vs.
Keith Large & Kevin Christie (11) L 1 18:12

Scottie Willis & Rob Russell (14) W vs.
Randy Seibert & Travis French (8) L 2 12:58

Elimination 3

Craig Waddell & Marcus Chalcraft (7) L vs.
Scottie Willis & Rob Russell (14) W 2 09:01

Mike Miles & Kathryn Martin (6) L vs.
Denny Elliott (15) W 4 12:26

Winners Semi-finals

Keith Large & Kevin Christie (11) L vs.
Mike Harrison & Cl Thomas (2) W 3 08:29

Randy Seibert & Travis French (8) L vs.
Troy Catlin & Karen English (12) W 1 12:26

Elimination 2

Carl Pohl & Tim Herr (5) L vs.
Scottie Willis & Rob Russell (14) W 1 15:35

Denny Elliott (15) W vs.
Alex Oliver & Antonio Meco (1) L 3 11:36

Mike Miles & Kathryn Martin (6) W vs.
David Noller & Ryan Byers (4) L 4 15:22

Tandy Barns & Geno (9) L vs.
Craig Waddell & Marcus Chalcraft (7) W 2 15:31

Elimination 1

(bye) (16) L vs.
Tandy Barns & Geno (9) W 30:48

Carl Pohl & Tim Herr (5) W vs.
Steve Duncan & John Martin (13) L 4 10:59

Kyle Sauls & Bambi Deig (3) L vs.
Mike Miles & Kathryn Martin (6) W 2 23:36

Todd Waddell & Brad Wright (10) L vs.
Denny Elliott (15) W 1 16:40

Winners 1

Alex Oliver & Antonio Meco (1) L vs.
Randy Seibert & Travis French (8) W 3 13:07

Craig Waddell & Marcus Chalcraft (7) L vs.
Mike Harrison & Cl Thomas (2) W 4 14:09

Scottie Willis & Rob Russell (14) L vs.
Keith Large & Kevin Christie (11) W 1 17:04

Troy Catlin & Karen English (12) W vs.
David Noller & Ryan Byers (4) L 4 09:56

Round 1

Alex Oliver & Antonio Meco (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 54:23

Carl Pohl & Tim Herr (5) L vs.
Troy Catlin & Karen English (12) W 2 13:48

Craig Waddell & Marcus Chalcraft (7) W vs.
Todd Waddell & Brad Wright (10) L 1 08:56

Denny Elliott (15) L vs.
Mike Harrison & Cl Thomas (2) W 4 17:35

Keith Large & Kevin Christie (11) W vs.
Mike Miles & Kathryn Martin (6) L 3 17:11

Kyle Sauls & Bambi Deig (3) L vs.
Scottie Willis & Rob Russell (14) W 1 08:55

Steve Duncan & John Martin (13) L vs.
David Noller & Ryan Byers (4) W 2 15:14

Tandy Barns & Geno (9) L vs.
Randy Seibert & Travis French (8) W 3 17:59

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20